M-170 - Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Estación De San Bernardo (Algeciras) | 6:00 | 13:15 | 15:15 |
Plaza Andalucía - Mercado Hotel Garrido | 6:03 | 13:18 | 15:18 |
La Charca - Instituto Isla Verde | 6:05 | 13:20 | 15:20 |
Ctra. N340 - Hoyo Los Caballos | 6:06 | 13:21 | 15:21 |
Desconocido 2 | 6:07 | 13:22 | 15:22 |
Ctra. N340 - Cruce Rinconcillo | 6:09 | 13:24 | 15:24 |
Urb. Ciudad Jardín - Cruce Carrefour | 6:11 | 13:26 | 15:26 |
Los Cortijillos - Polígono Industrial | 6:15 | 13:30 | 15:30 |
Cc. Bahía Plaza - Gasolinera | 6:17 | 13:32 | 15:32 |
Hotel Guadacorte Park | 6:18 | 13:33 | 15:33 |
Autovía A7 - Bar La Redonda | 6:19 | 13:34 | 15:34 |
Av. Guadarranque - Renfe | 6:20 | 13:35 | 15:35 |
La Almoraima - Estación De Tren | 6:25 | 13:40 | 15:40 |
Las Rosas - Pabellón Deportivo | 6:28 | 13:43 | 15:43 |
Las Adelfas - Mercado | 6:30 | 13:45 | 15:45 |
Ctra. A405 - Venta Marchenilla | 6:40 | 13:55 | 15:55 |
Los Ángeles - Estación Jimena | 6:50 | 14:05 | 16:05 |
Jimena | 6:55 | 14:10 | 16:10 |
San Pablo De Buceite (A-405) | 7:10 | 14:25 | 16:25 |
Red de Consorcios de Transporte de Andalucía - Campo de Gibraltar bus schedule - M-170 ()
The Red de Consorcios de Transporte de Andalucía - Campo de Gibraltar bus schedule for the M-170 route, , provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Estación De San Bernardo (Algeciras) station to San Pablo De Buceite (A-405) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Red de Consorcios de Transporte de Andalucía - Campo de Gibraltar schedule. We update the schedule of M-170, from Algeciras to Jimena De La Frontera, daily at midnight.