M-549 - Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Keleriškiai | 06:44 | - | 13:14 | 14:54 | - | - |
Vilainiai | - | 10:11 | - | - | 17:31 | 19:21 |
Skerdikai | - | 10:17 | - | - | 17:37 | 19:27 |
Panevėžio Autobusų Stotis | 05:30 | 11:10 | 12:00 | 13:40 | 18:30 | 20:20 |
Šilaičių Kapinės | 05:43 | - | 12:13 | 13:53 | - | - |
Uliūnai 1 | 05:46 | - | 12:16 | 13:56 | - | - |
Barklainiai | 05:50 | - | 12:20 | 14:00 | - | - |
Rimaisai | 05:52 | - | 12:22 | 14:02 | - | - |
Ramygala | 05:56 | - | 12:26 | 14:06 | - | - |
Truskava | 06:06 | - | 12:36 | 14:16 | - | - |
Lančiūnava | 06:14 | - | 12:44 | 14:24 | - | - |
Skerdikai | 06:19 | - | 12:49 | 14:29 | - | - |
Vilainiai | 06:25 | - | 12:55 | 14:35 | - | - |
Centras | 06:30 | - | 13:00 | 14:40 | - | - |
Josvainiai | 06:50 | 09:50 | 13:20 | 15:00 | 17:10 | 19:00 |
Kauno Autobusų Stotis | 07:40 | 09:00 | 14:10 | 15:50 | 16:20 | 18:10 |
Babtai | - | 09:33 | - | - | 16:53 | 18:43 |
Kampai | - | 09:43 | - | - | 17:03 | 18:53 |
Centras | - | 10:08 | - | - | 17:28 | 19:18 |
Aristava | - | 10:16 | - | - | 17:36 | 19:26 |
Būdai I | - | 10:26 | - | - | 17:46 | 19:36 |
Truskava | - | 10:32 | - | - | 17:52 | 19:42 |
Ramygala | - | 10:42 | - | - | 18:02 | 19:52 |
Autobusų Parkas | 05:33 | - | 12:03 | 13:43 | - | - |
Maleikoniai | 06:54 | - | 13:24 | 15:04 | - | - |
Lepšiai | 05:37 | - | 12:07 | 13:47 | - | - |
Lepšiai | - | 11:01 | - | - | 18:21 | 20:11 |
Šilagalys | 05:40 | - | 12:10 | 13:50 | - | - |
Aukštadvaris | 06:00 | - | 12:30 | 14:10 | - | - |
Cinkiškiai | - | 09:38 | - | - | 16:58 | 18:48 |
Daukštynė | 06:02 | - | 12:32 | 14:12 | - | - |
Stebuliai | 06:18 | - | 12:48 | 14:28 | - | - |
Šilainių Poliklinika | 07:26 | - | 13:56 | 15:36 | - | - |
Šilainių Poliklinika | - | 09:15 | - | - | 16:35 | 18:25 |
Maleikoniai | - | 09:46 | - | - | 17:06 | 18:56 |
Daukštynė | - | 10:36 | - | - | 17:56 | 19:46 |
Aristava | 06:20 | - | 12:50 | 14:30 | - | - |
Kėdainių Autobusų Stotis | 06:40 | 10:05 | 13:10 | 14:50 | 17:25 | 19:15 |
Bajėnai | 06:59 | - | 13:29 | 15:09 | - | - |
Kauno Pilis | 07:33 | - | 14:03 | 15:43 | - | - |
Keleriškiai | - | 09:56 | - | - | 17:16 | 19:06 |
Stasinė | 06:16 | - | 12:46 | 14:26 | - | - |
Bajėnai | - | 09:41 | - | - | 17:01 | 18:51 |
Būdai I | 06:12 | - | 12:42 | 14:22 | - | - |
Kampai | 06:57 | - | 13:27 | 15:07 | - | - |
Cinkiškiai | 07:02 | - | 13:32 | 15:12 | - | - |
Babtai | 07:07 | - | 13:37 | 15:17 | - | - |
Devintas Fortas | 07:21 | - | 13:51 | 15:31 | - | - |
Devintas Fortas | - | 09:19 | - | - | 16:39 | 18:29 |
Stebuliai | - | 10:19 | - | - | 17:39 | 19:29 |
Stasinė | - | 10:21 | - | - | 17:41 | 19:31 |
Lančiūnava | - | 10:23 | - | - | 17:43 | 19:33 |
Aukštadvaris | - | 10:38 | - | - | 17:58 | 19:48 |
Rimaisai | - | 10:46 | - | - | 18:06 | 19:56 |
Barklainiai | - | 10:48 | - | - | 18:08 | 19:58 |
Uliūnai 1 | - | 10:52 | - | - | 18:12 | 20:02 |
Šilaičių Kapinės | - | 10:56 | - | - | 18:16 | 20:06 |
Šilagalys | - | 10:59 | - | - | 18:19 | 20:09 |
Autobusų Parkas | - | 11:07 | - | - | 18:27 | 20:17 |
Sunday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Keleriškiai | 13:14 | 14:54 | - | - |
Vilainiai | - | - | 17:31 | 19:21 |
Skerdikai | - | - | 17:37 | 19:27 |
Panevėžio Autobusų Stotis | 12:00 | 13:40 | 18:30 | 20:20 |
Šilaičių Kapinės | 12:13 | 13:53 | - | - |
Uliūnai 1 | 12:16 | 13:56 | - | - |
Barklainiai | 12:20 | 14:00 | - | - |
Rimaisai | 12:22 | 14:02 | - | - |
Ramygala | 12:26 | 14:06 | - | - |
Truskava | 12:36 | 14:16 | - | - |
Lančiūnava | 12:44 | 14:24 | - | - |
Skerdikai | 12:49 | 14:29 | - | - |
Vilainiai | 12:55 | 14:35 | - | - |
Centras | 13:00 | 14:40 | - | - |
Josvainiai | 13:20 | 15:00 | 17:10 | 19:00 |
Kauno Autobusų Stotis | 14:10 | 15:50 | 16:20 | 18:10 |
Babtai | - | - | 16:53 | 18:43 |
Kampai | - | - | 17:03 | 18:53 |
Centras | - | - | 17:28 | 19:18 |
Aristava | - | - | 17:36 | 19:26 |
Būdai I | - | - | 17:46 | 19:36 |
Truskava | - | - | 17:52 | 19:42 |
Ramygala | - | - | 18:02 | 19:52 |
Autobusų Parkas | 12:03 | 13:43 | - | - |
Maleikoniai | 13:24 | 15:04 | - | - |
Lepšiai | 12:07 | 13:47 | - | - |
Lepšiai | - | - | 18:21 | 20:11 |
Šilagalys | 12:10 | 13:50 | - | - |
Aukštadvaris | 12:30 | 14:10 | - | - |
Cinkiškiai | - | - | 16:58 | 18:48 |
Daukštynė | 12:32 | 14:12 | - | - |
Stebuliai | 12:48 | 14:28 | - | - |
Šilainių Poliklinika | 13:56 | 15:36 | - | - |
Šilainių Poliklinika | - | - | 16:35 | 18:25 |
Maleikoniai | - | - | 17:06 | 18:56 |
Daukštynė | - | - | 17:56 | 19:46 |
Aristava | 12:50 | 14:30 | - | - |
Kėdainių Autobusų Stotis | 13:10 | 14:50 | 17:25 | 19:15 |
Bajėnai | 13:29 | 15:09 | - | - |
Kauno Pilis | 14:03 | 15:43 | - | - |
Keleriškiai | - | - | 17:16 | 19:06 |
Stasinė | 12:46 | 14:26 | - | - |
Bajėnai | - | - | 17:01 | 18:51 |
Būdai I | 12:42 | 14:22 | - | - |
Kampai | 13:27 | 15:07 | - | - |
Cinkiškiai | 13:32 | 15:12 | - | - |
Babtai | 13:37 | 15:17 | - | - |
Devintas Fortas | 13:51 | 15:31 | - | - |
Devintas Fortas | - | - | 16:39 | 18:29 |
Stebuliai | - | - | 17:39 | 19:29 |
Stasinė | - | - | 17:41 | 19:31 |
Lančiūnava | - | - | 17:43 | 19:33 |
Aukštadvaris | - | - | 17:58 | 19:48 |
Rimaisai | - | - | 18:06 | 19:56 |
Barklainiai | - | - | 18:08 | 19:58 |
Uliūnai 1 | - | - | 18:12 | 20:02 |
Šilaičių Kapinės | - | - | 18:16 | 20:06 |
Šilagalys | - | - | 18:19 | 20:09 |
Autobusų Parkas | - | - | 18:27 | 20:17 |
Lietuvos transporto saugos administracija bus schedule - M-549 ()
The Lietuvos transporto saugos administracija bus schedule for the M-549 route, , provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Keleriškiai station to Autobusų Parkas station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Lietuvos transporto saugos administracija schedule.