MANANCIAL - JARDIM DE ALAH - Jardim De Alah Schedule
Departure from Ponto Final - Manancial
Monday to Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|
07:25 | 07:25 |
12:25 | 12:25 |
14:25 | 14:25 |
19:25 | 17:25 |
- | 19:25 |
Expresso Farinha Bus schedule - MANANCIAL - JARDIM DE ALAH (Jardim De Alah)
The Expresso Farinha Bus schedule for the MANANCIAL - JARDIM DE ALAH route, Jardim De Alah, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ponto Final - Manancial station to Rua Geraldo José, 146 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Expresso Farinha schedule.