MBS-2 MKLC-YHKOT - Yelahanka Old Town Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Munnekolalu Cross (Spice Garden) | 10:40 AM | 5:35 PM |
Marathahalli Bridge | 10:41 AM | 5:37 PM |
Marathahalli Bridge | 10:42 AM | 5:38 PM |
Marathahalli | 10:44 AM | 5:40 PM |
Doddanekkundi C.R.S. | 10:45 AM | 5:41 PM |
Yamalur Cross | 10:46 AM | 5:42 PM |
H.A.L.Kalyana Mantapa | 10:47 AM | 5:44 PM |
Helicopter Division | 10:49 AM | 5:46 PM |
H.A.L.Main Gate | 10:51 AM | 5:49 PM |
Rajarajeshwari Talkies | 10:53 AM | 5:50 PM |
Murugeshpalya | 10:54 AM | 5:52 PM |
Manipal Hospital | 10:56 AM | 5:54 PM |
Kodihalli | 10:56 AM | 5:55 PM |
Domlur Flyover | 10:58 AM | 5:56 PM |
Domlur | 10:59 AM | 5:58 PM |
Commando Hospital | 11:01 AM | 6:01 PM |
Military Accounts Office | 11:03 AM | 6:02 PM |
Trinity Circle | 11:04 AM | 6:04 PM |
Electric B Station (Dickenson Road) | 11:06 AM | 6:06 PM |
Manipal Centre | 11:06 AM | 6:07 PM |
Maniksha Parade Ground | 11:08 AM | 6:09 PM |
B.R.V.Talkies (Cubbon Road) | 11:09 AM | 6:10 PM |
Shivajinagara Bus Station | 11:11 AM | 6:12 PM |
Indian Express | 11:12 AM | 6:14 PM |
Cunningham Road | 11:14 AM | 6:15 PM |
The Embassy Cunningham Road | 11:14 AM | 6:16 PM |
Vasanthnagara (Ambedkar Bhavana) | 11:16 AM | 6:18 PM |
Cantonment Railway Station | 11:16 AM | 6:19 PM |
Bamboo Bazaar | 11:18 AM | 6:20 PM |
Bamboo Bazar 2 | 11:18 AM | 6:21 PM |
Coles Park | 11:20 AM | 6:23 PM |
Pulkeshi Nagar | 11:21 AM | 6:24 PM |
Frazer Town | 11:22 AM | 6:25 PM |
Doddy | 11:22 AM | 6:26 PM |
Canara Bank Tannery Road | 11:24 AM | 6:27 PM |
Periyar Nagara Circle | 11:24 AM | 6:28 PM |
Muslim Colony | 11:25 AM | 6:29 PM |
P&T Colony | 11:26 AM | 6:30 PM |
Venkateshapura | 11:27 AM | 6:31 PM |
Kadugondanahalli | 11:28 AM | 6:33 PM |
Kadugondanahalli Railway Gate | 11:30 AM | 6:35 PM |
Narendra Tent Nagavara | 11:30 AM | 6:35 PM |
Arabic College | 11:31 AM | 6:36 PM |
Govindapura Cross | 11:32 AM | 6:37 PM |
Glass Factory | 11:32 AM | 6:38 PM |
Nagavara | 11:34 AM | 6:39 PM |
Junction Of Nagavara | 11:35 AM | 6:41 PM |
Petrol Bunk Nagavara Junction | 11:35 AM | 6:41 PM |
Vidhyasagara | 11:36 AM | 6:43 PM |
Saraipalya | 11:37 AM | 6:44 PM |
Ashwathnagara Cross Nagavara Road | 11:38 AM | 6:45 PM |
Ashwathnagara Nagavara Road | 11:39 AM | 6:46 PM |
Thanisandra | 11:40 AM | 6:47 PM |
Book Factory | 11:42 AM | 6:49 PM |
K Narayanapura Cross | 11:43 AM | 6:51 PM |
R.K.Hegde Nagara | 11:45 AM | 6:53 PM |
Koli Farm | 11:46 AM | 6:54 PM |
Noor Nagara | 11:47 AM | 6:56 PM |
Chokkanahalli | 11:48 AM | 6:57 PM |
Thirumenahalli Cross | 11:50 AM | 6:59 PM |
Thirumenahalli M.S.Nagara | 11:52 AM | 7:02 PM |
Bellahalli Cross | 11:53 AM | 7:03 PM |
Bellahalli Cross | 11:54 AM | 7:04 PM |
Ittige Factory | 11:55 AM | 7:05 PM |
Agrahara Layout Cross | 11:56 AM | 7:06 PM |
Srinivasapura | 11:57 AM | 7:07 PM |
Kogilu | 11:59 AM | 7:10 PM |
Sapthagiri Layout | 12:01 PM | 7:12 PM |
Maruthi Nagara | 12:02 PM | 7:13 PM |
Kogilu Cross | 12:03 PM | 7:15 PM |
Yelahanka Santhe Circle | 12:05 PM | 7:17 PM |
Yelahanka Old Town | 12:06 PM | 7:18 PM |
BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule - MBS-2 MKLC-YHKOT (Yelahanka Old Town)
The BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule for the MBS-2 MKLC-YHKOT route, Yelahanka Old Town, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Munnekolalu Cross (Spice Garden) station to Yelahanka Old Town station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) schedule.