MCOU
MCOU - Gouy-Lez-Pieton Place Communale→Courcelles Place Des Trieux Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Gouy-Lez-Pieton Place Communale | 08:55 |
Gouy-Lez-Pieton Rue De Luttre | 08:56 |
Gouy-Lez-Pieton Rue L'Hoir | 08:57 |
Courcelles Habitation N° 60 | 09:00 |
Courcelles Corbeau | 09:01 |
Courcelles Cité Confort | 09:02 |
Courcelles Rue De Viesville | 09:03 |
Courcelles Rue Dubois | 09:04 |
Courcelles Grand Hamal | 09:05 |
Courcelles Place Des Trieux | 09:07 |
TEC Charleroi Bus schedule - MCOU (Gouy-Lez-Pieton Place Communale→Courcelles Place Des Trieux)
The TEC Charleroi Bus schedule for the MCOU route, Gouy-Lez-Pieton Place Communale→Courcelles Place Des Trieux, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Gouy-Lez-Pieton Place Communale station to Courcelles Place Des Trieux station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Charleroi schedule.