MG5 MORUNGAVA / RINCÃO - Escola São Paulo Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Pref. José Linck - Garagem Sogil | 06:40 | 08:30 |
Adolfo Inácio De Barcelos - Parada 84 | 06:40 | 08:30 |
Adolfo Inácio De Barcelos - Parada 85 (Aldeião) | 06:41 | 08:32 |
Adolfo Inácio De Barcelos - Parada 84 | 06:42 | 08:33 |
Adolfo Inácio De Barcelos - Parada 83 | 06:42 | 08:33 |
Cel. Fonseca | 06:43 | 08:34 |
Lino Estácio Dos Santos | 06:44 | 08:35 |
Lino Estácio Dos Santos | 06:45 | 08:36 |
Lino Estácio Dos Santos | 06:46 | 08:38 |
Lino Estácio Dos Santos - Moradas Parque Do Lago | 06:47 | 08:40 |
Lino Estácio Dos Santos - Cemitério Rincão Da Madalena | 06:48 | 08:41 |
Lino Estácio Dos Santos | 06:50 | 08:42 |
Lino Estácio Dos Santos | 06:50 | 08:44 |
Lino Estacio Dos Santos - Cemitério Jardim Celestial | 06:51 | 08:45 |
Lino Estácio Dos Santos - Escola Santa Madalena | 06:53 | 08:47 |
Lino Estácio Dos Santos, 3075 | 06:54 | 08:48 |
Lino Estácio Dos Santos, 3267 | 06:55 | 08:49 |
Lino Estácio Dos Santos, 3950 | 06:56 | 08:51 |
Lino Estácio Dos Santos - Madorin | 06:57 | 08:52 |
Lino Estácio Dos Santos | 06:58 | 08:53 |
Lino Estácio Dos Santos, 5600 | 06:59 | 08:55 |
Lino Estácio Dos Santos, 3693 | 07:02 | 08:58 |
Lino Estácio Dos Santos - Rua Do Descanso | 07:04 | 09:00 |
Lino Estácio Dos Santos - Rua Chapada | 07:04 | 09:01 |
Lino Estácio Dos Santos - Cadiz E Granada | 07:05 | 09:02 |
Av. El Cadiz - Rua Água Doce | 07:06 | 09:02 |
Av. El Cadiz - Rua Paronama | 07:06 | 09:03 |
Av. El Cadiz - Rua Terra Boa | 07:07 | 09:04 |
Av. El Cadiz - Rua Terra Rica | 07:08 | 09:04 |
Av. El Cadiz - Rua Da Paz | 07:08 | 09:05 |
Term. El Cadiz | 07:09 | 09:06 |
Av. El Cadiz - Rua Da Paz | 07:10 | 09:07 |
Av. El Cadiz - Rua Terra Rica | 07:11 | 09:08 |
Av. El Cadiz - Rua Terra Boa | 07:11 | 09:08 |
Av. El Cadiz - Rua Panorama | 07:12 | 09:09 |
Av. El Cadiz - Rua Água Doce | 07:13 | 09:09 |
Rua Lino Estácio Dos Santos, 3823 | 07:14 | 09:10 |
Rua Lino Estácio Dos Santos, 3833 | 07:14 | 09:11 |
Rua Lino Estácio Dos Santos, 3856 | 07:15 | 09:11 |
Rincão Da Madalena | 07:18 | 09:14 |
Rincão Da Madalena | 07:19 | 09:15 |
Rincão Da Madalena | 07:20 | 09:17 |
Rincão Da Madalena | 07:23 | 09:19 |
Rincão Da Madalena | 07:24 | 09:20 |
Rincão Da Madalena | 07:25 | 09:22 |
Papa João XXIII - Brigada Militar | 07:27 | 09:23 |
Papa João XXIII - Esc. Santa Luzia | 07:28 | 09:25 |
Dr. Artur José Soares | 07:29 | 09:26 |
Dr. Artur José Soares - Igr. Santa Luzia | 07:30 | 09:26 |
Manuel Bueno Netto | 07:30 | 09:27 |
Rosário | 07:31 | 09:27 |
Rosário - Esc. São Paulo | 07:31 | 09:28 |
Sogil - Urbano Gravataí bus schedule - MG5 MORUNGAVA / RINCÃO (Escola São Paulo)
The Sogil - Urbano Gravataí bus schedule for the MG5 MORUNGAVA / RINCÃO route, Escola São Paulo, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Pref. José Linck - Garagem Sogil station to Rosário - Esc. São Paulo station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Sogil - Urbano Gravataí schedule.