MH1
MH1 - Mersch, Lycée Ermesinde Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Weimerskirch, St.Vith | 07:16 |
Weimerskirch, Pierre-Eloi Schoué | 07:16 |
Weimerskirch, Mäertesbuer | 07:18 |
Weimerskirch, Duerf | 07:18 |
Weimerskirch, Laval's Park | 07:19 |
Eich, Eecher Klinick | 07:21 |
Dommeldange, Emile Metz | 07:23 |
Beggen, Bastogne | 07:24 |
Bereldange, Rue Du Pont | 07:25 |
Bereldange, Schoul | 07:26 |
Bereldange, Police | 07:28 |
Walferdange, Gemenge Plaz | 07:30 |
Helmsange, Tricentenaire | 07:31 |
Helmsange, Mercatoris | 07:32 |
Steinsel, Kennedy | 07:34 |
Steinsel, Gonneschhaff | 07:35 |
Steinsel, Um Gruef | 07:36 |
Steinsel, Michel Rodange Plaz | 07:37 |
Müllendorf/Mëlleref | 07:38 |
Heisdorf, Altersheem | 07:40 |
Bofferdange, Bouferknupp | 07:41 |
Bofferdange, Maison De Retraite | 07:43 |
Helmdange, Fautelfiels | 07:44 |
Lorentzweiler, Gare Routière | 07:44 |
Lorentzweiler, Kleck | 07:45 |
Lintgen, An Der Kléck | 07:47 |
Lintgen, Gare | 07:49 |
Rollingen, Lëtzebuergerstr. | 07:51 |
Rollingen, Veräinsbau | 07:52 |
Rollingen, Blannenheem | 07:53 |
Mersch, Lohr | 07:54 |
Mersch, Lycée Ermesinde | 07:56 |
Régime Général des Transports Routiers Bus schedule - MH1 (Mersch, Lycée Ermesinde)
The Régime Général des Transports Routiers Bus schedule for the MH1 route, Mersch, Lycée Ermesinde, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Weimerskirch, St.Vith station to Mersch, Lycée Ermesinde station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Régime Général des Transports Routiers schedule.