MONTE BLANCO / TEREZA - TORRE - Rodoviária Via Est.Unisinos Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jayme Caetano Braun - Res. Porto Seguro | 06:20 | 07:20 | 08:20 | 11:50 | 12:50 | 13:50 | 16:50 | 17:50 | 18:50 |
Jayme Caetano Braun | 06:20 | 07:20 | 08:20 | 11:50 | 12:50 | 13:50 | 16:50 | 17:50 | 18:50 |
Oscar Balduíno Petry | 06:20 | 07:21 | 08:21 | 11:50 | 12:50 | 13:50 | 16:51 | 17:51 | 18:51 |
John Kennedy | 06:21 | 07:22 | 08:22 | 11:51 | 12:51 | 13:51 | 16:52 | 17:52 | 18:52 |
Palmeira Das Missões | 06:23 | 07:24 | 08:24 | 11:53 | 12:53 | 13:53 | 16:54 | 17:54 | 18:54 |
Iraí | 06:23 | 07:25 | 08:25 | 11:54 | 12:54 | 13:54 | 16:55 | 17:55 | 18:55 |
Mercúrio | 06:25 | 07:26 | 08:26 | 11:55 | 12:55 | 13:55 | 16:56 | 17:56 | 18:56 |
Graciano Luis Silveira | 06:25 | 07:27 | 08:27 | 11:56 | 12:56 | 13:56 | 16:57 | 17:57 | 18:57 |
Graciano Luis Silveira | 06:25 | 07:27 | 08:27 | 11:56 | 12:56 | 13:56 | 16:57 | 17:57 | 18:57 |
John Kennedy | 06:26 | 07:28 | 08:28 | 11:56 | 12:56 | 13:56 | 16:58 | 17:58 | 18:58 |
Estação Unisinos | 06:27 | 07:29 | 08:29 | 11:58 | 12:58 | 13:58 | 16:59 | 17:59 | 18:59 |
Av. Unisinos - Fórum | 06:28 | 07:30 | 08:30 | 11:58 | 12:58 | 13:58 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 |
Teodomiro Porto Da Fonseca | 06:28 | 07:31 | 08:31 | 11:59 | 12:59 | 13:59 | 17:01 | 18:01 | 19:01 |
Teodomiro Porto Da Fonseca - Atendebem | 06:29 | 07:32 | 08:32 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 17:02 | 18:02 | 19:02 |
Teodomiro Porto Da Fonseca - Santuário Pe. Reus | 06:29 | 07:32 | 08:32 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 17:02 | 18:02 | 19:02 |
Teodomiro Porto Da Fonseca | 06:31 | 07:34 | 08:34 | 12:02 | 13:02 | 14:02 | 17:04 | 18:04 | 19:04 |
Teodomiro Porto Da Fonseca - Senai | 06:32 | 07:36 | 08:36 | 12:03 | 13:03 | 14:03 | 17:06 | 18:06 | 19:06 |
Teodomiro Porto Da Fonseca - Col. São Luis | 06:33 | 07:36 | 08:36 | 12:04 | 13:04 | 14:04 | 17:06 | 18:06 | 19:06 |
Teodomiro Porto Da Fonseca - Apae | 06:33 | 07:37 | 08:37 | 12:04 | 13:04 | 14:04 | 17:07 | 18:07 | 19:07 |
Teodomiro Porto Da Fonseca - Triângulo | 06:34 | 07:38 | 08:38 | 12:05 | 13:05 | 14:05 | 17:08 | 18:08 | 19:08 |
Saldanha Da Gama | 06:34 | 07:38 | 08:38 | 12:05 | 13:05 | 14:05 | 17:08 | 18:08 | 19:08 |
Saldanha Da Gama - Pça. 20 De Setembro | 06:35 | 07:40 | 08:40 | 12:06 | 13:06 | 14:06 | 17:10 | 18:10 | 19:10 |
Saldanha Da Gama - Prefeitura | 06:36 | 07:41 | 08:41 | 12:07 | 13:07 | 14:07 | 17:11 | 18:11 | 19:11 |
Bem (São Leopoldo) bus schedule - MONTE BLANCO / TEREZA - TORRE (Rodoviária Via Est.Unisinos)
The Bem (São Leopoldo) bus schedule for the MONTE BLANCO / TEREZA - TORRE route, Rodoviária Via Est.Unisinos, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Jayme Caetano Braun - Res. Porto Seguro station to Saldanha Da Gama - Prefeitura station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Bem (São Leopoldo) schedule.