N05 - Clivio Scarpazzaparcheggioex Deposito Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Varese, Kennedy (Autostazione) | 06:05 | 07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:05 | 12:40 | 13:40 | 13:45 | 14:45 | 16:15 | 17:40 | 18:20 | 19:05 | 19:40 | 20:15 |
Varese, Ledro Fr. 5, Distributore | 06:07 | 07:02 | 08:02 | 09:02 | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:07 | 12:42 | - | 13:47 | 14:47 | 16:17 | 17:42 | 18:22 | 19:07 | 19:42 | 20:17 |
Varese, Belforte 70/Podgora | 06:08 | 07:04 | 08:04 | 09:04 | 10:04 | 11:04 | 12:09 | 12:44 | - | 13:49 | 14:49 | 16:19 | 17:44 | 18:24 | 19:09 | 19:44 | 20:19 |
Varese, Belforte/Valle Venosta | 06:09 | 07:06 | 08:06 | 09:06 | 10:06 | 11:06 | 12:11 | 12:46 | - | 13:51 | 14:51 | 16:21 | 17:46 | 18:26 | 19:11 | 19:46 | 20:21 |
Varese, Belforte 250 | 06:10 | 07:08 | 08:08 | 09:08 | 10:08 | 11:08 | 12:13 | 12:48 | - | 13:53 | 14:53 | 16:23 | 17:48 | 18:28 | 19:13 | 19:48 | 20:23 |
Malnate, Fiume Fr. 11,Folla | 06:12 | 07:10 | 08:10 | 09:10 | 10:10 | 11:10 | 12:15 | 12:50 | - | 13:55 | 14:55 | 16:25 | 17:50 | 18:30 | 19:15 | 19:50 | 20:25 |
Cantello, Turconi 39 | 06:16 | 07:13 | 08:13 | 09:11 | 10:11 | 11:11 | 12:16 | 12:52 | - | 13:57 | 14:58 | 16:28 | 17:53 | 18:33 | 19:18 | 19:53 | 20:28 |
Cantello, Turconi 25 | 06:18 | 07:15 | 08:15 | 09:13 | 10:13 | 11:13 | 12:18 | 12:53 | 13:52 | 13:58 | 15:00 | 16:30 | 17:55 | 18:35 | 19:20 | 19:55 | 20:30 |
Cantello, Europa/Giordano | 06:19 | 07:17 | 08:17 | 09:17 | 10:17 | 11:17 | 12:22 | 12:55 | 13:54 | 14:00 | 15:02 | 16:32 | 17:57 | 18:37 | 19:22 | 19:57 | 20:32 |
Cantello, Monte Grappa Fr. Municipio | 06:20 | 07:18 | 08:18 | 09:18 | 10:18 | 11:18 | 12:23 | 12:56 | 13:55 | 14:01 | 15:03 | 16:33 | 17:58 | 18:38 | 19:23 | 19:58 | 20:33 |
Cantello, Lugano Fr. Elvezia,Ligurno | 06:21 | 07:19 | 08:19 | 09:19 | 10:19 | 11:19 | 12:24 | 12:57 | 13:56 | 14:02 | 15:04 | 16:34 | 17:59 | 18:39 | 19:24 | 19:59 | 20:34 |
Rodero, Liberta' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13:00 | - | 14:05 | - | - | - | 18:42 | - | - | - |
Cantello, Lugano Fr. Bucaneve,Ligurno | 06:22 | 07:20 | 08:20 | 09:20 | 10:20 | 11:20 | 12:25 | 13:03 | 13:57 | 14:08 | 15:05 | 16:35 | 18:00 | 18:45 | 19:25 | 20:00 | 20:35 |
Cantello, Lugano 11,Ligurno | 06:23 | 07:21 | 08:21 | 09:21 | 10:21 | 11:21 | 12:26 | 13:04 | 13:59 | 14:09 | 15:06 | 16:36 | 18:01 | 18:47 | 19:26 | 20:01 | 20:36 |
Cantello, Generoso Fr. Elvezia,Gaggiolo | 06:25 | 07:22 | 08:22 | 09:22 | 10:22 | 11:22 | 12:27 | 13:06 | 14:00 | 14:11 | 15:07 | 16:37 | 18:02 | 18:48 | 19:27 | 20:02 | 20:37 |
Viggiu', Varese 115/Bevera,Baraggia | 06:27 | 07:24 | 08:24 | 09:23 | 10:23 | 11:23 | 12:28 | 13:08 | 14:02 | 14:13 | 15:09 | 16:39 | 18:04 | 18:50 | 19:29 | 20:04 | 20:39 |
Baraggia - Viale Varese 91 (Semaforo) | 06:28 | 07:25 | 08:25 | 09:25 | 10:25 | 11:25 | 12:30 | 13:09 | 14:03 | 14:14 | 15:10 | 16:40 | 18:05 | 18:51 | 19:30 | 20:05 | 20:40 |
Viggiu', Varese 65-67,Baraggia | 06:29 | 07:26 | 08:26 | 09:26 | 10:26 | 11:26 | 12:31 | 13:10 | 14:05 | 14:15 | 15:12 | 16:42 | 18:07 | 18:52 | 19:32 | 20:07 | 20:42 |
Viggiu', Varese,Cimitero Baraggia | 06:30 | 07:28 | 08:27 | 09:28 | 10:28 | 11:28 | 12:33 | 13:12 | 14:06 | 14:17 | 15:13 | 16:43 | 18:08 | 18:53 | 19:33 | 20:08 | 20:43 |
Viggiu', Fratellanza | 06:31 | 07:30 | 08:29 | 09:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 | 12:35 | 13:14 | 14:08 | 14:19 | 15:15 | 16:45 | 18:10 | 18:55 | 19:35 | 20:10 | 20:45 |
Viggiu' - Piazza Risorgimento | 06:32 | 07:31 | 08:31 | 09:31 | 10:31 | 11:31 | 12:36 | 13:16 | 14:09 | 14:21 | 15:16 | 16:46 | 18:11 | 18:56 | 19:36 | 20:11 | 20:46 |
Saltrio - Via Viggiù 59 | 06:35 | 07:33 | 08:34 | 09:34 | 10:34 | 11:34 | 12:39 | 13:19 | - | 14:24 | 15:19 | 16:49 | 18:14 | 18:59 | 19:39 | 20:14 | 20:49 |
Saltrio, Cavour 6 Fr. Garibaldi | 06:36 | 07:34 | 08:35 | 09:35 | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:40 | 13:20 | - | 14:25 | 15:20 | 16:50 | 18:15 | 19:00 | 19:40 | 20:15 | 20:50 |
Saltrio, Cavour Fr. Municipio | 06:37 | 07:35 | 08:36 | 09:36 | 10:36 | 11:36 | 12:41 | 13:21 | - | 14:26 | 15:21 | 16:51 | 18:16 | 19:01 | 19:41 | 20:16 | 20:51 |
Saltrio, Clivio 30-32-34 | 06:39 | 07:37 | 08:38 | 09:38 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:43 | 13:23 | - | 14:28 | 15:23 | 16:53 | 18:18 | 19:03 | 19:43 | 20:18 | 20:53 |
Saltrio, Molino Di Sopra,Scuole Medie | - | 07:41 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Clivio - Piazza Scarpazza (Ex Deposito/P | 06:40 | 07:45 | 08:40 | 09:40 | 10:40 | 11:40 | 12:45 | 13:25 | 14:12 | 14:30 | 15:25 | 16:55 | 18:20 | 19:05 | 19:45 | 20:20 | 20:55 |
Sunday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Varese, Kennedy (Autostazione) | 10:30 | 16:25 | 19:05 |
Varese, Ledro Fr. 5, Distributore | 10:32 | 16:27 | 19:07 |
Varese, Belforte 70/Podgora | 10:34 | 16:29 | 19:09 |
Varese, Belforte/Valle Venosta | 10:36 | 16:31 | 19:11 |
Varese, Belforte 250 | 10:38 | 16:33 | 19:13 |
Malnate, Fiume Fr. 11,Folla | 10:40 | 16:35 | 19:15 |
Cantello, Turconi 39 | 10:41 | 16:38 | 19:18 |
Cantello, Turconi 25 | 10:43 | 16:40 | 19:20 |
Cantello, Europa/Giordano | 10:47 | 16:42 | 19:22 |
Cantello, Monte Grappa Fr. Municipio | 10:48 | 16:43 | 19:23 |
Cantello, Lugano Fr. Elvezia,Ligurno | 10:49 | 16:44 | 19:24 |
Cantello, Lugano Fr. Bucaneve,Ligurno | 10:50 | 16:45 | 19:25 |
Cantello, Lugano 11,Ligurno | 10:51 | 16:46 | 19:26 |
Cantello, Generoso Fr. Elvezia,Gaggiolo | 10:52 | 16:47 | 19:27 |
Viggiu', Varese 115/Bevera,Baraggia | 10:53 | 16:49 | 19:29 |
Baraggia - Viale Varese 91 (Semaforo) | 10:55 | 16:50 | 19:30 |
Viggiu', Varese 65-67,Baraggia | 10:56 | 16:52 | 19:32 |
Viggiu', Varese,Cimitero Baraggia | 10:58 | 16:53 | 19:33 |
Viggiu', Fratellanza | 11:00 | 16:55 | 19:35 |
Viggiu' - Piazza Risorgimento | 11:01 | 16:56 | 19:36 |
Saltrio - Via Viggiù 59 | 11:04 | 16:59 | 19:39 |
Saltrio, Cavour 6 Fr. Garibaldi | 11:05 | 17:00 | 19:40 |
Saltrio, Cavour Fr. Municipio | 11:06 | 17:01 | 19:41 |
Saltrio, Clivio 30-32-34 | 11:08 | 17:03 | 19:43 |
Clivio - Piazza Scarpazza (Ex Deposito/P | 11:10 | 17:05 | 19:45 |
Autolinee Varesine Srl bus schedule - N05 (Clivio Scarpazzaparcheggioex Deposito)
The Autolinee Varesine Srl bus schedule for the N05 route, Clivio Scarpazzaparcheggioex Deposito, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Varese, Kennedy (Autostazione) station to Clivio - Piazza Scarpazza (Ex Deposito/P station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autolinee Varesine Srl schedule. We update the schedule of N05, from Varese to Clivio, daily at midnight.