N1 - S-Market Naantali→Aurinkosäätiön Palvelutalo Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
S-Market Naantali | 16.13 |
Naantali (Keskusta) | 16.17 |
Naantalin Kylpylä | 16.18 |
Rantaruona | 16.19 |
Ruona | 16.20 |
Petäjäkaari | 16.22 |
Suovuori | 16.25 |
Kielokuja | 16.25 |
Luikkionvuori | 16.26 |
Soiniementie | 16.27 |
Soininen | 16.29 |
Lampuodintie | 16.31 |
Immanen | 16.32 |
Nurmitie | 16.33 |
Immasentie | 16.33 |
Tiilenkantajantie | 16.37 |
Suopellon Koulu | 16.38 |
Isotalontie | 16.39 |
Alitalontie | 16.40 |
Suopellonkatu | 16.40 |
Alitalontie | 16.41 |
Nuhjalan Liikekeskus | 16.41 |
Karvetti | 16.42 |
Arholankuja | 16.44 |
Ruona | 16.47 |
Rantaruona | 16.48 |
Naantalin Kylpylä | 16.49 |
Naantali (Keskusta) | 16.51 |
FÖLI Turun seudun joukkoliikenne bus schedule - N1 (S-Market Naantali→Aurinkosäätiön Palvelutalo)
The FÖLI Turun seudun joukkoliikenne bus schedule for the N1 route, S-Market Naantali→Aurinkosäätiön Palvelutalo, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from S-Market Naantali station to Aurinkosäätiön Palvelutalo station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date FÖLI Turun seudun joukkoliikenne schedule.