N10 - Gare Centrale Schedule
Friday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fort-Jaco | 00:53 | 01:23 | 01:53 | 02:23 |
Alphonse XIII | 00:53 | 01:23 | 01:53 | 02:23 |
Place Saint-Job | 00:54 | 01:24 | 01:54 | 02:24 |
Gare De Saint-Job / Station Sint-Job | 00:56 | 01:26 | 01:56 | 02:26 |
Mercure / Mercurius | 00:57 | 01:27 | 01:57 | 02:27 |
Observatoire / Sterrenwacht | 00:58 | 01:28 | 01:58 | 02:28 |
Houzeau | 00:59 | 01:29 | 01:59 | 02:29 |
Langeveld | 01:00 | 01:30 | 02:00 | 02:30 |
Brunard | 01:01 | 01:31 | 02:01 | 02:31 |
Cavell | 01:02 | 01:32 | 02:02 | 02:32 |
Marie Depage | 01:03 | 01:33 | 02:03 | 02:33 |
Georges Brugmann | 01:04 | 01:34 | 02:04 | 02:34 |
Lepoutre | 01:05 | 01:35 | 02:05 | 02:35 |
Washington | 01:06 | 01:36 | 02:06 | 02:36 |
Van Eyck | 01:08 | 01:38 | 02:08 | 02:38 |
Vleurgat | 01:08 | 01:38 | 02:08 | 02:38 |
Biarritz | 01:09 | 01:39 | 02:09 | 02:39 |
Flagey | 01:11 | 01:41 | 02:11 | 02:41 |
Musée D’Ixelles / Museum Van Elsene | 01:11 | 01:41 | 02:11 | 02:41 |
Fernand Cocq | 01:13 | 01:43 | 02:13 | 02:43 |
Quartier Saint-Boniface / Sint-Bonifaaswijk | 01:13 | 01:43 | 02:13 | 02:43 |
Porte De Namur / Naamsepoort | 01:15 | 01:45 | 02:15 | 02:45 |
Louise / Louiza | 01:17 | 01:47 | 02:17 | 02:47 |
Petit Sablon / Kleine Zavel | 01:19 | 01:49 | 02:19 | 02:49 |
Royale / Koning | 01:22 | 01:52 | 02:22 | 02:52 |
Gare Centrale | 01:24 | 01:54 | 02:24 | 02:54 |
Gare Centrale | 01:26 | 01:56 | 02:26 | 02:56 |
STIB bus schedule - N10 (Gare Centrale)
The STIB bus schedule for the N10 route, Gare Centrale, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Fort-Jaco station to Gare Centrale station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date STIB schedule.