N102
N102 - Intercambiador De Plaza De Castilla (Nivel 0, Isla 4) Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Av. Matapiñonera - C.º Juncal | 5:15 | 6:15 | 0:15 | 1:15 | 2:15 | 3:15 | 4:15 |
Av. Matapiñonera - Plaza Norte | 5:15 | 6:15 | 0:15 | 1:15 | 2:15 | 3:15 | 4:15 |
Av. Matapiñonera - Av. Cerro Del Águila | 5:16 | 6:16 | 0:16 | 1:16 | 2:16 | 3:16 | 4:16 |
Av. Matapiñonera - Av. Camino De Lo Cortao | 5:17 | 6:17 | 0:17 | 1:17 | 2:17 | 3:17 | 4:17 |
Real - Cementerio | 5:18 | 6:18 | 0:18 | 1:18 | 2:18 | 3:18 | 4:18 |
Av. Colmenar Viejo - Ramón Esteban | 5:22 | 6:22 | 0:22 | 1:22 | 2:22 | 3:22 | 4:22 |
Av. Colmenar Viejo - Río Duero | 5:23 | 6:23 | 0:22 | 1:22 | 2:22 | 3:22 | 4:22 |
Av. Baunatal - Pza. Andrés Caballero | 5:25 | 6:25 | 0:24 | 1:24 | 2:24 | 3:24 | 4:24 |
Pza. Universidad Popular - Est. Baunatal | 5:26 | 6:26 | 0:25 | 1:25 | 2:25 | 3:25 | 4:25 |
Av. Tenerife - Lanzarote | 5:31 | 6:31 | 0:30 | 1:30 | 2:30 | 3:30 | 4:30 |
Isla Graciosa - Antena 3 | 5:32 | 6:32 | 0:31 | 1:31 | 2:31 | 3:31 | 4:31 |
P.º Europa - Leopoldo Gimeno | 5:35 | 6:35 | 0:33 | 1:33 | 2:33 | 3:33 | 4:33 |
P.º Europa - Parque Picos De Olite | 5:36 | 6:36 | 0:34 | 1:34 | 2:34 | 3:34 | 4:34 |
P.º Europa - Av. España | 5:37 | 6:37 | 0:35 | 1:35 | 2:35 | 3:35 | 4:35 |
Av. España - Viveros | 5:22 | 6:22 | 0:21 | 1:21 | 2:21 | 3:21 | 4:21 |
Av. Sierra - Navas De Tolosa | 5:24 | 6:24 | 0:23 | 1:23 | 2:23 | 3:23 | 4:23 |
Av. Rosa Luxemburgo - Calderón De La Barca | 5:27 | 6:27 | 0:26 | 1:26 | 2:26 | 3:26 | 4:26 |
Av. Aragón - Centro De Salud | 5:27 | 6:27 | 0:27 | 1:27 | 2:27 | 3:27 | 4:27 |
Av. Aragón - Parque Velódromo | 5:28 | 6:28 | 0:27 | 1:27 | 2:27 | 3:27 | 4:27 |
Av. Tenerife - Gomera | 5:30 | 6:30 | 0:28 | 1:28 | 2:28 | 3:28 | 4:28 |
Av. Tenerife - Beatriz Galindo | 5:30 | 6:30 | 0:29 | 1:29 | 2:29 | 3:29 | 4:29 |
Isla Graciosa - Isla Del Hierro | 5:33 | 6:33 | 0:31 | 1:31 | 2:31 | 3:31 | 4:31 |
Av. España - M. Sebastián Izuel | 5:37 | 6:37 | 0:35 | 1:35 | 2:35 | 3:35 | 4:35 |
Av. Vega - Av. Barajas | 5:38 | 6:38 | 0:37 | 1:37 | 2:37 | 3:37 | 4:37 |
Av. Vega - Anabel Segura | 5:39 | 6:39 | 0:37 | 1:37 | 2:37 | 3:37 | 4:37 |
Francisca Delgado - Av. Vega | 5:40 | 6:40 | 0:38 | 1:38 | 2:38 | 3:38 | 4:38 |
Av. Bruselas - Francisca Delgado | 5:41 | 6:41 | 0:39 | 1:39 | 2:39 | 3:39 | 4:39 |
Av. Bruselas - Est. La Moraleja | 5:41 | 6:41 | 0:40 | 1:40 | 2:40 | 3:40 | 4:40 |
Av. Bruselas - Centro Comercial | 5:43 | 6:43 | 0:41 | 1:41 | 2:41 | 3:41 | 4:41 |
Av. Bruselas - Centro Empresarial | 5:43 | 6:43 | 0:41 | 1:41 | 2:41 | 3:41 | 4:41 |
Caléndula - Residencial Minipark | 5:44 | 6:44 | 0:42 | 1:42 | 2:42 | 3:42 | 4:42 |
Caléndula - Yuca | 5:44 | 6:44 | 0:42 | 1:42 | 2:42 | 3:42 | 4:42 |
Ctra. A-1 - Cuesta Blanca | 5:46 | 6:46 | 0:44 | 1:44 | 2:44 | 3:44 | 4:44 |
Ctra. A-1 - El Encinar De Los Reyes | 5:48 | 6:48 | 0:46 | 1:46 | 2:46 | 3:46 | 4:46 |
Av. Burgos - Dominicos | 5:50 | 6:50 | 0:48 | 1:48 | 2:48 | 3:48 | 4:48 |
Av. Burgos - Centro Financiero | 5:51 | 6:51 | 0:49 | 1:49 | 2:49 | 3:49 | 4:49 |
Avenida De Burgos 93 | 5:53 | 6:53 | 0:50 | 1:50 | 2:50 | 3:50 | 4:50 |
Interurbanos Bus schedule - N102 (Intercambiador De Plaza De Castilla (Nivel 0, Isla 4))
The Interurbanos Bus schedule for the N102 route, Intercambiador De Plaza De Castilla (Nivel 0, Isla 4), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Av. Matapiñonera - C.º Juncal station to Intercambiador De Plaza De Castilla station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Interurbanos schedule.