N131 - Gare de Lyon - Van Gogh Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gare Place | 23:50 | 00:50 | 01:50 | 02:50 |
Gare de Saint-Michel-Sur-Orge | 00:00 | 01:00 | 02:00 | 03:00 |
Gare de Sainte Geneviève Des Bois | 00:06 | 01:06 | 02:06 | 03:06 |
Gare D'Epinay-Sur-Orge | 00:13 | 01:13 | 02:13 | 03:13 |
Gare de Savigny-Sur-Orge RER | 00:21 | 01:21 | 02:21 | 03:21 |
Blazy | 00:28 | 01:28 | 02:28 | 03:28 |
Marché de Juvisy | 00:33 | 01:33 | 02:33 | 03:33 |
Mairie | 00:36 | 01:36 | 02:36 | 03:36 |
Juvisy Pyramide | 00:38 | 01:38 | 02:38 | 03:38 |
Aristide Briand | 00:40 | 01:40 | 02:40 | 03:40 |
Orly 1-2-3 | 00:47 | 01:47 | 02:47 | 03:47 |
Orly 4 | 00:48 | 01:48 | 02:48 | 03:48 |
Bibliothèque Chevaleret / François Mittérand | 01:06 | 02:06 | 03:06 | 04:06 |
Quai de la Gare | 01:10 | 02:10 | 03:10 | 04:10 |
Paris Austerlitz | 01:13 | 02:13 | 03:13 | 04:13 |
Gare de Lyon - Van Gogh | 01:15 | 02:15 | 03:15 | 04:15 |
Noctilien Bus schedule - N131 (Gare de Lyon - Van Gogh)
The Noctilien Bus schedule for the N131 route, Gare de Lyon - Van Gogh, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Gare Place station to Gare de Lyon - Van Gogh station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Noctilien schedule.