N143-11
N143-11 - Morro Grande Schedule
Sunday, Monday and Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Av. Dr. Abraão Ribeiro, 53 | 03:04 | 04:04 | 00:04 | 01:04 | 02:04 |
R. Pe. Luís Alves de Siqueira | 03:06 | 04:06 | 00:06 | 01:06 | 02:06 |
R. Maestro Gabriel Migliori | 03:19 | 04:19 | 00:19 | 01:19 | 02:19 |
Av. Nsa. Sra. do Ó, 865 | 03:20 | 04:20 | 00:20 | 01:20 | 02:20 |
Av. Nsa. Sra. do Ó, 1075 | 03:22 | 04:22 | 00:22 | 01:22 | 02:22 |
R. Bartolomeu do Canto, 206 | 03:23 | 04:23 | 00:23 | 01:23 | 02:23 |
R. Ribeiro de Moraes, 382 | 03:25 | 04:25 | 00:25 | 01:25 | 02:25 |
R. Ribeiro de Moraes, 644 | 03:25 | 04:25 | 00:25 | 01:25 | 02:25 |
Parada 1 | 03:27 | 04:27 | 00:27 | 01:27 | 02:27 |
Terminal Barra Funda Lado Sul | 03:00 | 04:00 | 00:00 | 01:00 | 02:00 |
Av. Auro Soares de Moura Andrade 6232 | 03:00 | 04:00 | 00:00 | 01:00 | 02:00 |
Av. Auro Soares de Moura Andrade | 03:01 | 04:01 | 00:01 | 01:01 | 02:01 |
Av. Pacaembu, 35 | 03:03 | 04:03 | 00:03 | 01:03 | 02:03 |
Parada Camisa Verde E Branco C/B | 03:07 | 04:07 | 00:07 | 01:07 | 02:07 |
Quirino dos Santos - C/B | 03:09 | 04:09 | 00:09 | 01:09 | 02:09 |
Ordem e Progresso - C/B | 03:12 | 04:12 | 00:12 | 01:12 | 02:12 |
Industrial - C/B | 03:13 | 04:13 | 00:13 | 01:13 | 02:13 |
Av. Nicolas Bôer, 510 | 03:15 | 04:15 | 00:15 | 01:15 | 02:15 |
R. José Papaterra Limongi | 03:18 | 04:18 | 00:18 | 01:18 | 02:18 |
R. Ribeiro de Moraes, 192 | 03:24 | 04:24 | 00:24 | 01:24 | 02:24 |
R. Pascoal da Costa, 4 | 03:27 | 04:27 | 00:27 | 01:27 | 02:27 |
R. Javoraú, 316 | 03:29 | 04:29 | 00:29 | 01:29 | 02:29 |
Av. Itaberaba, 546 | 03:30 | 04:30 | 00:30 | 01:30 | 02:30 |
Av. Itaberaba, 756 | 03:31 | 04:31 | 00:31 | 01:31 | 02:31 |
Av. Itaberaba, 958 | 03:32 | 04:32 | 00:32 | 01:32 | 02:32 |
Av. Elísio Teixeira Leite, 256 | 03:33 | 04:33 | 00:33 | 01:33 | 02:33 |
Av. Elísio Teixeira Leite, 500 | 03:34 | 04:34 | 00:34 | 01:34 | 02:34 |
Av. Elísio Teixeira Leite, 960 | 03:35 | 04:35 | 00:35 | 01:35 | 02:35 |
Av. Elísio Teixeira Leite, 1286 | 03:37 | 04:37 | 00:37 | 01:37 | 02:37 |
Av. Elísio Teixeira Leite, 1480 | 03:37 | 04:37 | 00:37 | 01:37 | 02:37 |
Av. Elísio Teixeira Leite, 1802 | 03:38 | 04:38 | 00:38 | 01:38 | 02:38 |
Av. Elísio Teixeira Leite, 2010 | 03:39 | 04:39 | 00:39 | 01:39 | 02:39 |
R. Joaquim Ribeiro, 274 | 03:41 | 04:41 | 00:41 | 01:41 | 02:41 |
R. Valencio Augusto de B. Filho, 823 | 03:42 | 04:42 | 00:42 | 01:42 | 02:42 |
Av. Elísio Teixeira Leite, 2808 | 03:42 | 04:42 | 00:42 | 01:42 | 02:42 |
R. Francisco Nunes Siqueira, 213 | 03:43 | 04:43 | 00:43 | 01:43 | 02:43 |
R. Cerro Batiui, 4 | 03:44 | 04:44 | 00:44 | 01:44 | 02:44 |
R. Pedro Vaz de Barros, 106 | 03:45 | 04:45 | 00:45 | 01:45 | 02:45 |
Av. Elísio Teixeira Leite, 2739 | 03:45 | 04:45 | 00:45 | 01:45 | 02:45 |
R. Valencio Augusto de B. Filho, 836 | 03:46 | 04:46 | 00:46 | 01:46 | 02:46 |
R. Joaquim Ribeiro, 35 | 03:47 | 04:47 | 00:47 | 01:47 | 02:47 |
Av. Elísio Teixeira Leite, 1980 | 03:48 | 04:48 | 00:48 | 01:48 | 02:48 |
Av. Elísio Teixeira Leite, 1769 | 03:49 | 04:49 | 00:49 | 01:49 | 02:49 |
Av. Elísio Teixeira Leite, 1371 | 03:51 | 04:51 | 00:51 | 01:51 | 02:51 |
Av. Elísio Teixeira Leite, 936 | 03:52 | 04:52 | 00:52 | 01:52 | 02:52 |
Av. Elísio Teixeira Leite, 655 | 03:53 | 04:53 | 00:53 | 01:53 | 02:53 |
Av. Elísio Teixeira Leite, 377 | 03:54 | 04:54 | 00:54 | 01:54 | 02:54 |
Av. Itaberaba, 859 | 03:56 | 04:56 | 00:56 | 01:56 | 02:56 |
Av. Itaberaba, 697 | 03:57 | 04:57 | 00:57 | 01:57 | 02:57 |
Av. Itaberaba, 525 | 03:58 | 04:58 | 00:58 | 01:58 | 02:58 |
R. Javoraú, 307 | 03:59 | 04:59 | 00:59 | 01:59 | 02:59 |
Av. Sta. Marina, 2523 | 04:01 | 05:01 | 01:01 | 02:01 | 03:01 |
Parada 2 - Inajar de Souza | 04:03 | 05:04 | 01:03 | 02:03 | 03:03 |
Av. Nsa. Sra. do Ó, 1035 | 04:05 | 05:05 | 01:05 | 02:05 | 03:05 |
R. Domingos Marchetti, 192 | 04:07 | 05:08 | 01:07 | 02:07 | 03:07 |
Av. Nicolas Bôer, 510 | 04:10 | 05:11 | 01:10 | 02:10 | 03:10 |
Industrial - C/B | 04:12 | 05:13 | 01:12 | 02:12 | 03:12 |
Parada Ordem e Progresso - C/B | 04:14 | 05:15 | 01:14 | 02:14 | 03:14 |
Av. Mq. de Sao Vicente, 587 | 04:17 | 05:18 | 01:17 | 02:17 | 03:17 |
Av. Dr. Abraão Ribeiro, 53 | 04:18 | 05:20 | 01:18 | 02:18 | 03:18 |
Av. Auro Soares de Moura Andrade 564 (Portão 11) | 04:20 | 05:22 | 01:20 | 02:20 | 03:20 |
Av. Auro Soares de Moura Andrade 441 | 04:21 | 05:23 | 01:21 | 02:21 | 03:21 |
SPTrans Bus schedule - N143-11 (Morro Grande)
The SPTrans Bus schedule for the N143-11 route, Morro Grande, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Av. Dr. Abraão Ribeiro, 53 station to Av. Auro Soares de Moura Andrade 441 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SPTrans schedule.