N170 - 沙田市中心 Sha Tin Central Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
華富(中) Wah Fu (Central) | 03:00 | 03:30 | 04:00 | 04:30 | 05:00 | 05:30 | 00:00 | 00:30 | 01:00 | 01:30 | 02:00 | 02:30 |
華富(二)邨商場 Wah Fu (Ii) Commercial Complex | 03:00 | 03:30 | 04:00 | 04:30 | 05:00 | 05:30 | 00:00 | 00:30 | 01:00 | 01:30 | 02:00 | 02:30 |
華富邨華泰樓 Wah Tai House Wah Fu Estate | 03:00 | 03:30 | 04:00 | 04:30 | 05:00 | 05:30 | 00:00 | 00:30 | 01:00 | 01:30 | 02:00 | 02:30 |
華林徑 Wah Lam Path | 03:01 | 03:31 | 04:01 | 04:31 | 05:01 | 05:31 | 00:01 | 00:31 | 01:01 | 01:31 | 02:01 | 02:31 |
興和街 Hing Wo Street | 03:02 | 03:32 | 04:02 | 04:32 | 05:02 | 05:32 | 00:02 | 00:32 | 01:02 | 01:32 | 02:02 | 02:32 |
聖伯多祿堂 St. Peter's Church | 03:03 | 03:33 | 04:03 | 04:33 | 05:03 | 05:33 | 00:03 | 00:33 | 01:03 | 01:33 | 02:03 | 02:33 |
漁暉道 Yue Fai Road | 03:04 | 03:34 | 04:04 | 04:34 | 05:04 | 05:34 | 00:04 | 00:34 | 01:04 | 01:34 | 02:04 | 02:34 |
業漁大廈 Yip Yee Mansion | 03:05 | 03:35 | 04:05 | 04:35 | 05:05 | 05:35 | 00:05 | 00:35 | 01:05 | 01:35 | 02:05 | 02:35 |
香港仔工業學校 Aberdeen Technical School | 03:06 | 03:36 | 04:06 | 04:36 | 05:06 | 05:36 | 00:06 | 00:36 | 01:06 | 01:36 | 02:06 | 02:36 |
甄沾記大廈 Yan's Tower | 03:06 | 03:36 | 04:06 | 04:36 | 05:06 | 05:36 | 00:06 | 00:36 | 01:06 | 01:36 | 02:06 | 02:36 |
業興街 Yip Hing Street | 03:07 | 03:37 | 04:07 | 04:37 | 05:07 | 05:37 | 00:07 | 00:37 | 01:07 | 01:37 | 02:07 | 02:37 |
黃竹坑遊樂場 Wong Chuk Hang Recreation Ground | 03:07 | 03:37 | 04:07 | 04:37 | 05:07 | 05:37 | 00:07 | 00:37 | 01:07 | 01:37 | 02:07 | 02:37 |
香港仔隧道收費廣場 Aberdeen Tunnel Toll Plaza | 03:08 | 03:38 | 04:08 | 04:38 | 05:08 | 05:38 | 00:08 | 00:38 | 01:08 | 01:38 | 02:08 | 02:38 |
厚德里 Hau Tak Lane | 03:11 | 03:41 | 04:11 | 04:41 | 05:11 | 05:41 | 00:11 | 00:41 | 01:11 | 01:41 | 02:11 | 02:41 |
立德里 Lap Tak Lane | 03:11 | 03:41 | 04:11 | 04:41 | 05:11 | 05:41 | 00:11 | 00:41 | 01:11 | 01:41 | 02:11 | 02:41 |
灣仔消防局 Wan Chai Fire Station | 03:13 | 03:43 | 04:13 | 04:43 | 05:13 | 05:43 | 00:13 | 00:43 | 01:13 | 01:43 | 02:13 | 02:43 |
百德新街 Paterson Street | 03:14 | 03:44 | 04:14 | 04:44 | 05:14 | 05:44 | 00:14 | 00:44 | 01:14 | 01:44 | 02:14 | 02:44 |
維多利亞公園 Victoria Park | 03:15 | 03:45 | 04:15 | 04:45 | 05:15 | 05:45 | 00:15 | 00:45 | 01:15 | 01:45 | 02:15 | 02:45 |
興發街 Hing Fat Street | 03:16 | 03:46 | 04:16 | 04:46 | 05:16 | 05:46 | 00:16 | 00:46 | 01:16 | 01:46 | 02:16 | 02:46 |
景隆街 Cannon Street | 03:18 | 03:48 | 04:18 | 04:48 | 05:18 | 05:48 | 00:18 | 00:48 | 01:18 | 01:48 | 02:18 | 02:48 |
紅隧轉車站 Cross Harbour Tunnel Bbi | 03:23 | 03:53 | 04:23 | 04:53 | 05:23 | 05:53 | 00:23 | 00:53 | 01:23 | 01:53 | 02:23 | 02:53 |
嘉輝台 Greenfield Terrace | 03:25 | 03:55 | 04:25 | 04:55 | 05:25 | 05:55 | 00:25 | 00:55 | 01:25 | 01:55 | 02:25 | 02:55 |
醫療輔助總部 Auxiliary Medical Services | 03:26 | 03:56 | 04:26 | 04:56 | 05:26 | 05:56 | 00:26 | 00:56 | 01:26 | 01:56 | 02:26 | 02:56 |
聖佐治大廈 St. George Apartments | 03:27 | 03:57 | 04:27 | 04:57 | 05:27 | 05:57 | 00:27 | 00:57 | 01:27 | 01:57 | 02:27 | 02:57 |
九龍塘會 Kowloon Tong Club | 03:28 | 03:58 | 04:28 | 04:58 | 05:28 | 05:58 | 00:28 | 00:58 | 01:28 | 01:58 | 02:28 | 02:58 |
基督中心堂 Christian Central Church | 03:28 | 03:58 | 04:28 | 04:58 | 05:28 | 05:58 | 00:28 | 00:58 | 01:28 | 01:58 | 02:28 | 02:58 |
九龍塘站 Kowloon Tong Station | 03:29 | 03:59 | 04:29 | 04:59 | 05:29 | 05:59 | 00:29 | 00:59 | 01:29 | 01:59 | 02:29 | 02:59 |
映月台 Moonbeam Terrace | 03:30 | 04:00 | 04:30 | 05:00 | 05:30 | 06:00 | 00:30 | 01:00 | 01:30 | 02:00 | 02:30 | 03:00 |
獅子山隧道 Lion Rock Tunnel | 03:34 | 04:04 | 04:34 | 05:04 | 05:34 | 06:04 | 00:34 | 01:04 | 01:34 | 02:04 | 02:34 | 03:04 |
世界花園 World Wide Gardens | 03:36 | 04:06 | 04:36 | 05:06 | 05:36 | 06:06 | 00:36 | 01:06 | 01:36 | 02:06 | 02:36 | 03:06 |
新翠邨 Sun Chui Estate | 03:37 | 04:07 | 04:37 | 05:07 | 05:37 | 06:07 | 00:37 | 01:07 | 01:37 | 02:07 | 02:37 | 03:07 |
大圍站 Tai Wai Station | 03:38 | 04:08 | 04:38 | 05:08 | 05:38 | 06:08 | 00:38 | 01:08 | 01:38 | 02:08 | 02:38 | 03:08 |
車公廟路, 李屋村對面 Che Kung Miu Road, Opposite Lei Uk Tsuen | 03:39 | 04:09 | 04:39 | 05:09 | 05:39 | 06:09 | 00:39 | 01:09 | 01:39 | 02:09 | 02:39 | 03:09 |
車公廟路,秦石邨對面 Che Kung Miu Road, Opposite Chun Shek Estate | 03:40 | 04:10 | 04:40 | 05:10 | 05:40 | 06:10 | 00:40 | 01:10 | 01:40 | 02:10 | 02:40 | 03:10 |
乙明邨街 Jat Min Chuen Street | 03:42 | 04:12 | 04:42 | 05:12 | 05:42 | 06:12 | 00:42 | 01:12 | 01:42 | 02:12 | 02:42 | 03:12 |
沙角邨 Sha Kok Estate | 03:43 | 04:13 | 04:43 | 05:13 | 05:43 | 06:13 | 00:43 | 01:13 | 01:43 | 02:13 | 02:43 | 03:13 |
田園閣 Greenfield Court | 03:45 | 04:15 | 04:45 | 05:15 | 05:45 | 06:15 | 00:45 | 01:15 | 01:45 | 02:15 | 02:45 | 03:15 |
沙田市中心總站 Shatin Central Bus Terminus | 03:47 | 04:17 | 04:47 | 05:17 | 05:47 | 06:17 | 00:47 | 01:17 | 01:47 | 02:17 | 02:47 | 03:17 |
KMB & Citybus bus schedule - N170 (沙田市中心 Sha Tin Central)
The KMB & Citybus bus schedule for the N170 route, 沙田市中心 Sha Tin Central, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 華富(中) Wah Fu (Central) station to 沙田市中心總站 Shatin Central Bus Terminus station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date KMB & Citybus schedule.