N171 - 鴨脷洲邨 Ap Lei Chau Estate Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
荔枝角總站 Lai Chi Kok Bus Terminus | 03:23 | 03:53 | 04:23 | 04:53 | 05:23 | 05:53 | 00:23 | 00:53 | 01:23 | 01:53 | 02:23 | 02:53 |
荔灣道 Lai Wan Road | 03:24 | 03:54 | 04:24 | 04:54 | 05:24 | 05:54 | 00:24 | 00:54 | 01:24 | 01:54 | 02:24 | 02:54 |
蘭秀道 Nassau Street | 03:24 | 03:54 | 04:24 | 04:54 | 05:24 | 05:54 | 00:24 | 00:54 | 01:24 | 01:54 | 02:24 | 02:54 |
荔枝角站 Lai Chi Kok Station | 03:26 | 03:56 | 04:26 | 04:56 | 05:26 | 05:56 | 00:26 | 00:56 | 01:26 | 01:56 | 02:26 | 02:56 |
昌華街 Cheung Wah Street | 03:27 | 03:57 | 04:27 | 04:57 | 05:27 | 05:57 | 00:27 | 00:57 | 01:27 | 01:57 | 02:27 | 02:57 |
長沙灣站 Cheung Sha Wan Station | 03:27 | 03:57 | 04:27 | 04:57 | 05:27 | 05:57 | 00:27 | 00:57 | 01:27 | 01:57 | 02:27 | 02:57 |
長沙灣東京街 Tonkin Street Cheung Sha Wan Street | 03:28 | 03:58 | 04:28 | 04:58 | 05:28 | 05:58 | 00:28 | 00:58 | 01:28 | 01:58 | 02:28 | 02:58 |
深水埗欽州街 Yen Chow Street Sham Shui Po | 03:29 | 03:59 | 04:29 | 04:59 | 05:29 | 05:59 | 00:29 | 00:59 | 01:29 | 01:59 | 02:29 | 02:59 |
北河街 Pei Ho Street | 03:30 | 04:00 | 04:30 | 05:00 | 05:30 | 06:00 | 00:30 | 01:00 | 01:30 | 02:00 | 02:30 | 03:00 |
深水埗楓樹街 Maple Street Sham Shui Po | 03:31 | 04:01 | 04:31 | 05:01 | 05:31 | 06:01 | 00:31 | 01:01 | 01:31 | 02:01 | 02:31 | 03:01 |
太子站 Prince Edward Station | 03:33 | 04:03 | 04:33 | 05:03 | 05:33 | 06:03 | 00:33 | 01:03 | 01:33 | 02:03 | 02:33 | 03:03 |
水渠道 Nullah Road | 03:34 | 04:04 | 04:34 | 05:04 | 05:34 | 06:04 | 00:34 | 01:04 | 01:34 | 02:04 | 02:34 | 03:04 |
旺角奶路臣街 Nelson Street Mong Kok | 03:35 | 04:05 | 04:35 | 05:05 | 05:35 | 06:05 | 00:35 | 01:05 | 01:35 | 02:05 | 02:35 | 03:05 |
旺角登打士街 Dundas Street Mong Kok | 03:36 | 04:06 | 04:36 | 05:06 | 05:36 | 06:06 | 00:36 | 01:06 | 01:36 | 02:06 | 02:36 | 03:06 |
文明里 Man Ming Lane | 03:37 | 04:07 | 04:37 | 05:07 | 05:37 | 06:07 | 00:37 | 01:07 | 01:37 | 02:07 | 02:37 | 03:07 |
油麻地眾坊街 Public Square Street Yau MA Tei | 03:38 | 04:08 | 04:38 | 05:08 | 05:38 | 06:08 | 00:38 | 01:08 | 01:38 | 02:08 | 02:38 | 03:08 |
勞資審裁處 Labour Tribunal | 03:39 | 04:09 | 04:39 | 05:09 | 05:39 | 06:09 | 00:39 | 01:09 | 01:39 | 02:09 | 02:39 | 03:09 |
香港理工大學第八期 Hong Kong Polytechnic University Phase 8 | 03:41 | 04:11 | 04:41 | 05:11 | 05:41 | 06:11 | 00:41 | 01:11 | 01:41 | 02:11 | 02:41 | 03:11 |
紅隧轉車站 Cross Harbour Tunnel Bbi | 03:42 | 04:12 | 04:42 | 05:12 | 05:42 | 06:12 | 00:42 | 01:12 | 01:42 | 02:12 | 02:42 | 03:12 |
景隆街 Cannon Street | 03:47 | 04:17 | 04:47 | 05:17 | 05:47 | 06:17 | 00:47 | 01:17 | 01:47 | 02:17 | 02:47 | 03:17 |
香港仔隧道收費廣場 Aberdeen Tunnel Toll Plaza | 03:52 | 04:22 | 04:52 | 05:22 | 05:52 | 06:22 | 00:52 | 01:22 | 01:52 | 02:22 | 02:52 | 03:22 |
黃竹坑遊樂場 Wong Chuk Hang Recreation Ground | 03:52 | 04:22 | 04:52 | 05:22 | 05:52 | 06:22 | 00:52 | 01:22 | 01:52 | 02:22 | 02:52 | 03:22 |
業興街 Yip Hing Street | 03:53 | 04:23 | 04:53 | 05:23 | 05:53 | 06:23 | 00:53 | 01:23 | 01:53 | 02:23 | 02:53 | 03:23 |
南朗山道 Nam Long Shan Road | 03:54 | 04:24 | 04:54 | 05:24 | 05:54 | 06:24 | 00:54 | 01:24 | 01:54 | 02:24 | 02:54 | 03:24 |
勝利工廠大廈 Victory Factory Building | 03:54 | 04:24 | 04:54 | 05:24 | 05:54 | 06:24 | 00:54 | 01:24 | 01:54 | 02:24 | 02:54 | 03:24 |
香港真光書院 Hong Kong True Light College | 03:57 | 04:27 | 04:57 | 05:27 | 05:57 | 06:27 | 00:57 | 01:27 | 01:57 | 02:27 | 02:57 | 03:27 |
利東邨東興樓 Tung Hing House Lei Tung Estate | 03:58 | 04:28 | 04:58 | 05:28 | 05:58 | 06:28 | 00:58 | 01:28 | 01:58 | 02:28 | 02:58 | 03:28 |
利東街市 Lei Tung Market | 03:59 | 04:29 | 04:59 | 05:29 | 05:59 | 06:29 | 00:59 | 01:29 | 01:59 | 02:29 | 02:59 | 03:29 |
鴨脷洲徑 Ap Lei Chau Drive | 04:01 | 04:31 | 05:01 | 05:31 | 06:01 | 06:31 | 01:01 | 01:31 | 02:01 | 02:31 | 03:01 | 03:31 |
利枝道 Lee Chi Road | 04:02 | 04:32 | 05:02 | 05:32 | 06:02 | 06:32 | 01:02 | 01:32 | 02:02 | 02:32 | 03:02 | 03:32 |
鴨脷洲邨總站 Ap Lei Chau Estate Bus Terminus | 04:04 | 04:34 | 05:04 | 05:34 | 06:04 | 06:34 | 01:04 | 01:34 | 02:04 | 02:34 | 03:04 | 03:34 |
KMB & Citybus bus schedule - N171 (鴨脷洲邨 Ap Lei Chau Estate)
The KMB & Citybus bus schedule for the N171 route, 鴨脷洲邨 Ap Lei Chau Estate, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 荔枝角總站 Lai Chi Kok Bus Terminus station to 鴨脷洲邨總站 Ap Lei Chau Estate Bus Terminus station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date KMB & Citybus schedule. We update the schedule of N171, from 深水埗 Sham Shui Po to 南區 Southern, daily at midnight.