N2 - Röölä→Naantali (Keskusta) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Röölä | 06.15 | 18.15 |
Laitsalmentie | 06.15 | 18.15 |
Paavaistentie | 06.15 | 18.15 |
Salonkyläntie | 06.16 | 18.16 |
Montolantie | 06.17 | 18.17 |
Tammilehto | 06.18 | 18.18 |
Rymättylä Kk | 06.19 | 18.19 |
Velusmaantie | 06.19 | 18.19 |
Kauppila | 06.20 | 18.20 |
Taipaleentie | 06.20 | 18.20 |
Mäensyrjä | 06.21 | 18.21 |
Kuralantie | 06.22 | 18.22 |
Kuralan Rantatie | 06.23 | 18.23 |
Antinrannantie | 06.24 | 18.24 |
Ylttistentie | 06.24 | 18.24 |
Poikon Rantatie | 06.25 | 18.25 |
Seponraitti | 06.25 | 18.25 |
Leikkisten Järvi | 06.26 | 18.26 |
Koverintie | 06.26 | 18.26 |
Rihtelä | 06.27 | 18.27 |
Kuusniementie | 06.27 | 18.27 |
Järvensuu | 06.29 | 18.29 |
Taattistenjärventie | 06.30 | 18.30 |
Heikinmäki | 06.30 | 18.30 |
Merimaskuntie | 06.31 | 18.31 |
Virventie | 06.33 | 18.33 |
Kesäranta | 06.34 | 18.34 |
Isokylä | 06.34 | 18.34 |
Matalahdentie | 06.35 | 18.35 |
Meteoritie | 06.37 | 18.37 |
Viiala | 06.40 | 18.40 |
Kuparivuori | 06.42 | 18.42 |
Naantali (Keskusta) | 06.45 | 18.45 |
Sunday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Röölä | 10.30 | 11.30 | 13.50 | 14.50 | 17.05 |
Laitsalmentie | 10.30 | 11.30 | 13.50 | 14.50 | 17.05 |
Paavaistentie | 10.31 | 11.31 | 13.51 | 14.51 | 17.06 |
Salonkyläntie | 10.32 | 11.32 | 13.52 | 14.52 | 17.07 |
Montolantie | 10.33 | 11.33 | 13.53 | 14.53 | 17.08 |
Tammilehto | 10.34 | 11.34 | 13.54 | 14.54 | 17.09 |
Rymättylä Kk | 10.35 | 11.35 | 13.55 | 14.55 | 17.10 |
Velusmaantie | 10.36 | 11.36 | 13.56 | 14.56 | 17.11 |
Kauppila | 10.36 | 11.36 | 13.56 | 14.56 | 17.11 |
Taipaleentie | 10.37 | 11.37 | 13.57 | 14.57 | 17.12 |
Mäensyrjä | 10.38 | 11.38 | 13.58 | 14.58 | 17.13 |
Kuralantie | 10.39 | 11.39 | 13.59 | 14.59 | 17.14 |
Kuralan Rantatie | 10.40 | 11.40 | 14.00 | 15.00 | 17.15 |
Antinrannantie | 10.41 | 11.41 | 14.01 | 15.01 | 17.16 |
Ylttistentie | 10.41 | 11.41 | 14.01 | 15.01 | 17.16 |
Poikon Rantatie | 10.42 | 11.42 | 14.02 | 15.02 | 17.17 |
Seponraitti | 10.43 | 11.43 | 14.03 | 15.03 | 17.18 |
Leikkisten Järvi | 10.44 | 11.44 | 14.04 | 15.04 | 17.19 |
Koverintie | 10.45 | 11.45 | 14.05 | 15.05 | 17.20 |
Rihtelä | 10.46 | 11.46 | 14.06 | 15.06 | 17.21 |
Kuusniementie | 10.47 | 11.47 | 14.07 | 15.07 | 17.22 |
Järvensuu | 10.48 | 11.48 | 14.08 | 15.08 | 17.23 |
Taattistenjärventie | 10.49 | 11.49 | 14.09 | 15.09 | 17.24 |
Heikinmäki | 10.50 | 11.50 | 14.10 | 15.10 | 17.25 |
Merimaskuntie | 10.51 | 11.51 | 14.11 | 15.11 | 17.26 |
Asikko | 10.52 | 11.52 | 14.12 | 15.12 | 17.27 |
Malantie | 10.53 | 11.53 | 14.13 | 15.13 | 17.28 |
Kultarannan Koulu | 10.55 | 11.55 | 14.15 | 15.15 | 17.30 |
Kultaranta | 10.56 | 11.56 | 14.16 | 15.16 | 17.31 |
Kordelininkatu | 10.57 | 11.57 | 14.17 | 15.17 | 17.32 |
Viiala | 10.58 | 11.58 | 14.18 | 15.18 | 17.33 |
Kuparivuori | 10.59 | 11.59 | 14.19 | 15.19 | 17.34 |
Naantali (Keskusta) | 11.00 | 12.00 | 14.20 | 15.20 | 17.35 |
FÖLI Turun seudun joukkoliikenne bus schedule - N2 (Röölä→Naantali (Keskusta))
The FÖLI Turun seudun joukkoliikenne bus schedule for the N2 route, Röölä→Naantali (Keskusta), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Röölä station to Naantali (Keskusta) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date FÖLI Turun seudun joukkoliikenne schedule. We update the schedule of N2, from Röölä to Naantali (Keskusta), daily at midnight.
N2 Alternative Directions Schedules
- N2 Schedule - Rymättylän Talli→Naantali (Keskusta)
- N2 Schedule - Röölä→Naantali (Keskusta)
- N2 Schedule - Rymättylän Talli→Naantalin Kylpylä
- N2 Schedule - Naantali (Keskusta)→Rymättylän Talli
- N2 Schedule - Naantali (Keskusta)→Rymättylän Talli
- N2 Schedule - Rymättylän Talli→Naantali (Keskusta)
- N2 Schedule - Teroksentie→Naantalin Kylpylä
- N2 Schedule - Rymättylän Talli→Naantalin Kylpylä
- N2 Schedule - Naantalin Kylpylä→Rymättylän Talli
- N2 Schedule - Naantalin Kylpylä→Rymättylän Talli
- N2 Schedule - Naantali (Keskusta)→Röölä
- N2 Schedule - Teroksentie→Naantalin Kylpylä
- N2 Schedule - Naantali (Keskusta)→Röölä