N20X
N20X - Roslyn Exp Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Main St / Roosevelt | 6:20 AM | 6:50 AM | 7:20 AM | 7:50 AM | 8:20 AM | 8:50 AM | 3:54 PM | 4:28 PM | 5:00 PM | 5:30 PM | 6:00 PM | 6:30 PM | 7:00 PM |
Sanford Av / Kissena Blvd | 6:22 AM | 6:52 AM | 7:22 AM | 7:52 AM | 8:22 AM | 8:52 AM | 3:56 PM | 4:30 PM | 5:02 PM | 5:32 PM | 6:02 PM | 6:32 PM | 7:02 PM |
Sanford Ave / 162nd St | 6:29 AM | 6:59 AM | 7:30 AM | 8:00 AM | 8:30 AM | 9:00 AM | 4:05 PM | 4:39 PM | 5:10 PM | 5:40 PM | 6:09 PM | 6:39 PM | 7:09 PM |
Northern Blvd / Francis Lewis Blvd | 6:34 AM | 7:04 AM | 7:38 AM | 8:08 AM | 8:38 AM | 9:08 AM | 4:12 PM | 4:46 PM | 5:16 PM | 5:46 PM | 6:15 PM | 6:45 PM | 7:15 PM |
Bell Bl / Northern | 6:39 AM | 7:09 AM | 7:43 AM | 8:13 AM | 8:43 AM | 9:13 AM | 4:18 PM | 4:52 PM | 5:21 PM | 5:51 PM | 6:20 PM | 6:50 PM | 7:20 PM |
243 St / Northern | 6:44 AM | 7:15 AM | 7:49 AM | 8:22 AM | 8:52 AM | 9:19 AM | 4:26 PM | 5:00 PM | 5:27 PM | 5:57 PM | 6:25 PM | 6:55 PM | 7:25 PM |
Glenwood St / Northern | 6:47 AM | 7:18 AM | 7:52 AM | 8:27 AM | 8:57 AM | 9:22 AM | 4:31 PM | 5:05 PM | 5:31 PM | 6:01 PM | 6:28 PM | 6:58 PM | 7:28 PM |
Northern Blvd & Lakeville Rd | 6:52 AM | 7:23 AM | 7:57 AM | 8:32 AM | 9:02 AM | 9:27 AM | 4:37 PM | 5:11 PM | 5:37 PM | 6:06 PM | 6:33 PM | 7:03 PM | 7:33 PM |
Northern Blvd Opp Schenck Ave | 6:54 AM | 7:25 AM | 7:59 AM | 8:34 AM | 9:04 AM | 9:29 AM | 4:40 PM | 5:14 PM | 5:40 PM | 6:08 PM | 6:35 PM | 7:05 PM | 7:35 PM |
Brinkerhoff Ln / Northern | 6:58 AM | 7:28 AM | 8:02 AM | 8:38 AM | 9:08 AM | 9:32 AM | 4:44 PM | 5:18 PM | 5:44 PM | 6:11 PM | 6:38 PM | 7:08 PM | 7:38 PM |
Northern Blvd + Searingtown Rd | 7:05 AM | 7:35 AM | 8:12 AM | 8:48 AM | 9:17 AM | 9:41 AM | 4:56 PM | 5:30 PM | 5:56 PM | 6:20 PM | 6:47 PM | 7:17 PM | 7:47 PM |
Roslyn Clock Tower | 7:10 AM | 7:40 AM | 8:19 AM | 8:55 AM | 9:24 AM | 9:48 AM | 5:04 PM | 5:38 PM | 6:04 PM | 6:26 PM | 6:53 PM | 7:23 PM | 7:53 PM |
NICE bus schedule - N20X (Roslyn Exp)
The NICE bus schedule for the N20X route, Roslyn Exp, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Main St / Roosevelt station to Roslyn Clock Tower station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date NICE bus schedule. We update the schedule of N20X, from Queens to Roslyn, Ny, daily at midnight.