N21 - Porte D'Orléans Schedule
Friday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Châtelet | 05:15 | 04:35 | 04:55 |
Cité - Palais de Justice | 05:17 | 04:37 | 04:57 |
Saint-Michel - Saint-Germain | 05:18 | 04:38 | 04:58 |
Les Écoles | 05:20 | 04:40 | 05:00 |
Luxembourg | 05:22 | 04:42 | 05:02 |
Auguste Comte | 05:23 | 04:43 | 05:03 |
Val de Grâce | 05:24 | 04:44 | 05:04 |
Observatoire - Port Royal | 05:25 | 04:45 | 05:05 |
Hôpital Saint-Vincent de Paul | 05:26 | 04:46 | 05:06 |
Denfert-Rochereau - Arago | 05:28 | 04:48 | 05:08 |
Denfert-Rochereau | 05:28 | 04:48 | 05:08 |
Mouton - Duvernet | 05:29 | 04:49 | 05:09 |
Alésia - Maine | 05:30 | 04:50 | 05:10 |
Alésia - Général Leclerc | 05:32 | 04:52 | 05:12 |
Porte D'Orléans | 05:33 | 04:53 | 05:13 |
Sunday to Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Châtelet | 05:15 | 04:45 |
Cité - Palais de Justice | 05:17 | 04:47 |
Saint-Michel - Saint-Germain | 05:18 | 04:48 |
Les Écoles | 05:20 | 04:50 |
Luxembourg | 05:22 | 04:52 |
Auguste Comte | 05:23 | 04:53 |
Val de Grâce | 05:24 | 04:54 |
Observatoire - Port Royal | 05:25 | 04:55 |
Hôpital Saint-Vincent de Paul | 05:26 | 04:56 |
Denfert-Rochereau - Arago | 05:28 | 04:58 |
Denfert-Rochereau | 05:28 | 04:58 |
Mouton - Duvernet | 05:30 | 04:59 |
Alésia - Maine | 05:31 | 05:00 |
Alésia - Général Leclerc | 05:32 | 05:02 |
Porte D'Orléans | 05:34 | - |
Porte D'Orléans | - | 05:03 |
Noctilien bus schedule - N21 (Porte D'Orléans)
The Noctilien bus schedule for the N21 route, Porte D'Orléans, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Châtelet station to Porte D'Orléans station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Noctilien schedule.