N230 - Parque De Tubos (Via Linha Azul) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Terminal Rodoviário De Quissamã | 04:20 |
Escola | 04:20 |
Posto De Saúde | 04:21 |
Alto Alegre 2 | 04:21 |
Alto Alegre | 04:22 |
Praça De Quissamã / Garagem Quissatur | 04:22 |
Praça (Comap Móveis) | 04:23 |
Colégio Cenecista | 04:23 |
Hospital | 04:24 |
Pico | 04:25 |
Piteiras | 04:26 |
Carmo | 04:27 |
Praça Do Carmo | 04:28 |
Portal | 04:29 |
Engenho Central | 04:31 |
Rj-196 | 04:33 |
São José | 04:35 |
Santa Francisca | 04:37 |
Trevo | 04:38 |
Santa Francisca | 04:41 |
Entrada De Morro Alto | 04:43 |
Morrinhos | 04:45 |
Morrinhos | 04:47 |
Morrinhos | 04:49 |
Praça Dona Belinha - Morrinhos | 04:50 |
Entrada De Rodagem | 04:52 |
Entrada De Rodagem | 04:54 |
São Simão | 04:56 |
Botafoguinho | 04:57 |
Rj-178 | 04:59 |
Rj-178 | Barreiros | 05:01 |
Rj-178 | 05:01 |
Rua Manoel Francisco Pinto, 1032 | 05:02 |
Praça Cordeiro | 05:03 |
Praça Cordeiro | 05:04 |
Estádio | 05:05 |
Rua Joaquim José Da Silva Xavier, 158-308 | 05:05 |
Linha Do Trem | 05:05 |
Praça De Carapebus | 05:06 |
Saída De Carapebus | 05:07 |
Avenida Getúlio Vargas, 1027 | 05:08 |
Lameiro | 05:09 |
Cemitério De Carapebus | 05:10 |
Rj-178, 41 | 05:11 |
Ubás | 05:13 |
Rj-178 | 05:14 |
Rj-178 | 05:15 |
Rj-178 | 05:17 |
Rj-178 | 05:19 |
Trevo De Cabiúnas | 05:24 |
Rodovia Amaral Peixoto, 80 | 05:25 |
Avenida Industrial | 05:27 |
Avenida Industrial | 05:29 |
Avenida Industrial | 05:30 |
Avenida Industrial Próximo Ao 1440 | 05:30 |
Avenida Industrial | 05:31 |
Avenida Industrial | 05:32 |
Estrada Imburo Próximo Ao 17 | 05:33 |
Estrada Linha Azul, 6600 | Condomínio Parque Maracaibo | 05:35 |
Estrada Linha Azul | 05:35 |
Estrada Linha Azul | Loteamento Verdes Mares | 05:38 |
Estrada Linha Azul | 05:40 |
Estrada Linha Azul | 05:42 |
Estrada Linha Azul | 05:42 |
Estrada Linha Azul | 05:44 |
Estrada Linha Azul | 05:45 |
Estrada Linha Azul | 05:47 |
Estrada Linha Azul | 05:49 |
Estrada Linha Azul | 05:50 |
Linha Verde Próximo Ao 2368 | 05:51 |
Linha Verde, 2368 | 05:53 |
Linha Verde | 05:55 |
Linha Verde | 05:57 |
Linha Verde | 05:58 |
Linha Verde | 05:59 |
Rodovia Amaral Peixoto Próximo Ao 1036 | 06:01 |
Rodovia Amaral Peixoto Próximo Ao 2809 | 06:02 |
Rodovia Amaral Peixoto Próximo Ao 2901 | 06:02 |
Rodovia Amaral Peixoto Próximo Ao 129 | 06:04 |
Rodovia Amaral Peixoto | 06:06 |
Rodovia Norte-Sul | Galope | 06:08 |
Rodovia Norte-Sul | 06:09 |
Rodovia Norte-Sul | 06:11 |
Rodovia Norte-Sul | 06:13 |
Rodovia Amaral Peixoto Próximo Ao 1933 | 06:16 |
Terminal Parque De Tubos - Linhas Intermunicipais | 06:16 |
Rápido Macaense bus schedule - N230 (Parque De Tubos (Via Linha Azul))
The Rápido Macaense bus schedule for the N230 route, Parque De Tubos (Via Linha Azul), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Rodoviário De Quissamã station to Terminal Parque De Tubos - Linhas Intermunicipais station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Rápido Macaense schedule.
N230 Alternative Directions Schedules
- N230 Schedule - Parque De Tubos (Direto)
- N230 Schedule - Parque De Tubos - Quissamã (Via Linha Azul)
- N230 Schedule - Macaé (Direto)
- N230 Schedule - Santa Catarina - Macaé (Direto)
- N230 Schedule - Parque De Tubos - Quissamã (Direto)
- N230 Schedule - Quissamã (Direto)
- N230 Schedule - Parque De Tubos - Quissamã (Direto - Via Praça W. Luiz)