N235-11
N235-11 - Pedra Branca Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
R. Paulo Gonçalves, 88 | 03:03 | 04:03 | 00:03 | 01:03 | 02:03 |
Terminal Santana, 0 | 03:00 | 04:00 | 00:00 | 01:00 | 02:00 |
R. Cons. Saraiva, 189 | 03:01 | 04:01 | 00:01 | 01:01 | 02:01 |
R. Francisca Júlia, 28 | 03:03 | 04:03 | 00:03 | 01:03 | 02:03 |
R. Voluntários da Pátria, 3158 | 03:04 | 04:04 | 00:04 | 01:04 | 02:04 |
R. Pedro Doll, 96 | 03:05 | 04:05 | 00:05 | 01:05 | 02:05 |
R. Pedro Doll, 310 | 03:06 | 04:06 | 00:06 | 01:06 | 02:06 |
R. Pedro Doll, 550 | 03:07 | 04:07 | 00:07 | 01:07 | 02:07 |
R. Augusto Tole, 382 | 03:07 | 04:07 | 00:07 | 01:07 | 02:07 |
R. Augusto Tole, 680 | 03:08 | 04:08 | 00:08 | 01:08 | 02:08 |
R. Augusto Tole (Pça. Reinaldo Proetti), 1029 | 03:10 | 04:10 | 00:10 | 01:10 | 02:10 |
R. Voluntários da Pátria | 03:11 | 04:11 | 00:11 | 01:11 | 02:11 |
R. Voluntários da Pátria, 4840 | 03:12 | 04:12 | 00:12 | 01:12 | 02:12 |
Av. Zumkeller, 234 | 03:13 | 04:13 | 00:13 | 01:13 | 02:13 |
R. Iris Leonor, 132 | 03:14 | 04:14 | 00:14 | 01:14 | 02:14 |
Av. Ultramarino, 78 | 03:15 | 04:15 | 00:15 | 01:15 | 02:15 |
Av. Ultramarino | 03:16 | 04:16 | 00:16 | 01:16 | 02:16 |
Av. Ultramarino, 548 | 03:17 | 04:17 | 00:17 | 01:17 | 02:17 |
Av. Ultramarino, 900 | 03:18 | 04:18 | 00:18 | 01:18 | 02:18 |
Av. Ultramarino, 1178 | 03:19 | 04:19 | 00:19 | 01:19 | 02:19 |
Av. Parada Pinto, 2531 | 03:20 | 04:20 | 00:20 | 01:20 | 02:20 |
Av. Parada Pinto, 2335 | 03:21 | 04:21 | 00:21 | 01:21 | 02:21 |
R. Domingos José Sapienza, 266 | 03:22 | 04:22 | 00:22 | 01:22 | 02:22 |
R. Domingos José Sapienza, 524 | 03:23 | 04:23 | 00:23 | 01:23 | 02:23 |
R. Índio Pery, 40 | 03:24 | 04:24 | 00:24 | 01:24 | 02:24 |
Av. Peri Ronchetti, 857 | 03:25 | 04:25 | 00:25 | 01:25 | 02:25 |
Av. Peri Ronchetti, 655 | 03:25 | 04:25 | 00:25 | 01:25 | 02:25 |
Av. Peri Ronchetti, 391 | 03:26 | 04:26 | 00:26 | 01:26 | 02:26 |
Av. Peri Ronchetti, 135 | 03:27 | 04:27 | 00:27 | 01:27 | 02:27 |
Av. Sta. Inês, 3800 | 03:28 | 04:28 | 00:28 | 01:28 | 02:28 |
Av. José da Rocha Viana, 517 | 03:29 | 04:29 | 00:29 | 01:29 | 02:29 |
R. Itabira | 03:30 | 04:30 | 00:30 | 01:30 | 02:30 |
R. Itabira, 400 | 03:31 | 04:31 | 00:31 | 01:31 | 02:31 |
R. Raul Bispo dos Santos, 501 | 03:31 | 04:31 | 00:31 | 01:31 | 02:31 |
R. Raul Bispo dos Santos, 255 | 03:32 | 04:32 | 00:32 | 01:32 | 02:32 |
R. Raul Bispo dos Santos, 276 | 03:32 | 04:32 | 00:32 | 01:32 | 02:32 |
R. Raul Bispo dos Santos, 486 | 03:33 | 04:33 | 00:33 | 01:33 | 02:33 |
R. Itabira, 461 | 03:34 | 04:34 | 00:34 | 01:34 | 02:34 |
R. Itabira, 221 | 03:35 | 04:35 | 00:35 | 01:35 | 02:35 |
Av. José da Rocha Viana, 570 | 03:36 | 04:36 | 00:36 | 01:36 | 02:36 |
Av. Peri Ronchetti, 98 | 03:37 | 04:37 | 00:37 | 01:37 | 02:37 |
Av. Peri Ronchetti, 372 | 03:38 | 04:38 | 00:38 | 01:38 | 02:38 |
Av. Peri Ronchetti, 600 | 03:39 | 04:39 | 00:39 | 01:39 | 02:39 |
Av. Peri Ronchetti, 770 | 03:40 | 04:40 | 00:40 | 01:40 | 02:40 |
Av. Peri Ronchetti | 03:40 | 04:40 | 00:40 | 01:40 | 02:40 |
R. Felisberto Freire | 03:41 | 04:41 | 00:41 | 01:41 | 02:41 |
R. Almir Rodrigues, 387 | 03:42 | 04:42 | 00:42 | 01:42 | 02:42 |
R. Almir Rodrigues, 61 | 03:43 | 04:43 | 00:43 | 01:43 | 02:43 |
Av. Parada Pinto, 2204 | 03:44 | 04:44 | 00:44 | 01:44 | 02:44 |
Av. Parada Pinto, 2582 | 03:46 | 04:46 | 00:46 | 01:46 | 02:46 |
Av. Ultramarino, 1063 | 03:47 | 04:47 | 00:47 | 01:47 | 02:47 |
Av. Ultramarino, 809 | 03:48 | 04:48 | 00:48 | 01:48 | 02:48 |
Av. Ultramarino, 490 | 03:49 | 04:49 | 00:49 | 01:49 | 02:49 |
Av. Ultramarino | 03:50 | 04:50 | 00:50 | 01:50 | 02:50 |
Av. Ultramarino, 111 | 03:51 | 04:51 | 00:51 | 01:51 | 02:51 |
R. Iris Leonor, 189 | 03:51 | 04:51 | 00:51 | 01:51 | 02:51 |
Av. Zumkeller, 251 | 03:52 | 04:52 | 00:52 | 01:52 | 02:52 |
R. Voluntários da Pátria, 4873 | 03:54 | 04:54 | 00:54 | 01:54 | 02:54 |
R. Júlio Ruiz Moreno (Pça. Rotary Clube de São Paulo-, 24 | 03:55 | 04:55 | 00:55 | 01:55 | 02:55 |
R. Augusto Tole, 933 | 03:56 | 04:56 | 00:56 | 01:56 | 02:56 |
R. Augusto Tole, 727 | 03:57 | 04:57 | 00:57 | 01:57 | 02:57 |
R. Augusto Tole, 399 | 03:58 | 04:58 | 00:58 | 01:58 | 02:58 |
R. Pedro Doll, 555 | 03:59 | 04:59 | 00:59 | 01:59 | 02:59 |
R. Pedro Doll, 333 | 04:00 | 05:00 | 01:00 | 02:00 | 03:00 |
R. Pedro Doll, 71 | 04:01 | 05:01 | 01:01 | 02:01 | 03:01 |
R. Voluntários Da Pátria 3147 | 04:01 | 05:01 | 01:01 | 02:01 | 03:01 |
Pça. Miguel Delgado, 138 | 04:02 | 05:02 | 01:02 | 02:02 | 03:02 |
R. Paulo Gonçalves, 89 | 04:03 | 05:03 | 01:03 | 02:03 | 03:03 |
R. Cons. Saraiva, 0 | 04:04 | 05:05 | 01:04 | 02:04 | 03:04 |
SPTrans Bus schedule - N235-11 (Pedra Branca)
The SPTrans Bus schedule for the N235-11 route, Pedra Branca, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from R. Paulo Gonçalves, 88 station to R. Cons. Saraiva, 0 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SPTrans schedule.