N239-11 - Vl. Nova Galvão Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R. Claudino Inácio Joaquim, 112 | 03:21 | 04:01 | 00:01 | 00:41 | 01:21 | 02:01 | 02:41 |
Av. Mazzei, 392 | 03:22 | 04:02 | 00:02 | 00:42 | 01:22 | 02:02 | 02:42 |
Av. Mazzei, 634 | 03:23 | 04:03 | 00:03 | 00:43 | 01:23 | 02:03 | 02:43 |
Av. Mazzei, 852 | 03:24 | 04:04 | 00:04 | 00:44 | 01:24 | 02:04 | 02:44 |
Av. Mazzei, 1138 | 03:25 | 04:05 | 00:05 | 00:45 | 01:25 | 02:05 | 02:45 |
Av. Mazzei, 1462 | 03:26 | 04:06 | 00:06 | 00:46 | 01:26 | 02:06 | 02:46 |
Av. Mazzei, 1670 | 03:27 | 04:07 | 00:07 | 00:47 | 01:27 | 02:07 | 02:47 |
R. Imbiras, 278 | 03:29 | 04:09 | 00:09 | 00:49 | 01:29 | 02:09 | 02:49 |
R. Imbiras, 592 | 03:30 | 04:10 | 00:10 | 00:50 | 01:30 | 02:10 | 02:50 |
R. Imbiras, 866 | 03:31 | 04:11 | 00:11 | 00:51 | 01:31 | 02:11 | 02:51 |
R. Imbiras, 1140 | 03:32 | 04:12 | 00:12 | 00:52 | 01:32 | 02:12 | 02:52 |
R. Maria Amalia Lopes de Azevedo, 3658 | 03:33 | 04:13 | 00:13 | 00:53 | 01:33 | 02:13 | 02:53 |
Rua Maria Amália Lopes Azevedo, 3962 | 03:34 | 04:14 | 00:14 | 00:54 | 01:34 | 02:14 | 02:54 |
Rua Maria Amalia Lopes de Azevedo, 4087 | 03:35 | 04:15 | 00:15 | 00:55 | 01:35 | 02:15 | 02:55 |
Rua Maria Amália Lopes Azevedo, 4248 | 03:35 | 04:15 | 00:15 | 00:55 | 01:35 | 02:15 | 02:55 |
R. Mário Lago, 3 | 03:36 | 04:16 | 00:16 | 00:56 | 01:36 | 02:16 | 02:56 |
R. Mário Lago, 90 | 03:37 | 04:17 | 00:17 | 00:57 | 01:37 | 02:17 | 02:57 |
R. Mário Lago, 464 | 03:38 | 04:18 | 00:18 | 00:58 | 01:38 | 02:18 | 02:58 |
R. Mário Lago, 189 | 03:39 | 04:19 | 00:19 | 00:59 | 01:39 | 02:19 | 02:59 |
R. Mário Lago, 345 | 03:40 | 04:20 | 00:20 | 01:00 | 01:40 | 02:20 | 03:00 |
R. Flor de Ouro, 372 | 03:41 | 04:21 | 00:21 | 01:01 | 01:41 | 02:21 | 03:01 |
R. Morro do Livramento, 333 | 03:42 | 04:22 | 00:22 | 01:02 | 01:42 | 02:22 | 03:02 |
R. Morro do Livramento, 334 | 03:42 | 04:22 | 00:22 | 01:02 | 01:42 | 02:22 | 03:02 |
R. Flor de Ouro, 404 | 03:42 | 04:22 | 00:22 | 01:02 | 01:42 | 02:22 | 03:02 |
R. Mário Lago, 340 | 03:44 | 04:24 | 00:24 | 01:04 | 01:44 | 02:24 | 03:04 |
R. Mário Lago, 184 | 03:46 | 04:26 | 00:26 | 01:06 | 01:46 | 02:26 | 03:06 |
R. Mário Lago, 450 | 03:46 | 04:26 | 00:26 | 01:06 | 01:46 | 02:26 | 03:06 |
R. Mário Lago, 86 | 03:47 | 04:27 | 00:27 | 01:07 | 01:47 | 02:27 | 03:07 |
R. Mário Lago, 2 | 03:48 | 04:28 | 00:28 | 01:08 | 01:48 | 02:28 | 03:08 |
R. Maria Amalia Lopes de Azevedo, 3781 | 03:50 | 04:30 | 00:30 | 01:10 | 01:50 | 02:30 | 03:10 |
R. Maria Amalia Lopes de Azevedo, 3633 | 03:51 | 04:31 | 00:31 | 01:11 | 01:51 | 02:31 | 03:11 |
R. Imbiras, 793 | 03:53 | 04:33 | 00:33 | 01:13 | 01:53 | 02:33 | 03:13 |
R. Imbiras, 537 | 03:54 | 04:34 | 00:34 | 01:14 | 01:54 | 02:34 | 03:14 |
R. Imbiras, 229 | 03:55 | 04:35 | 00:35 | 01:15 | 01:55 | 02:35 | 03:15 |
Av. Mazzei, 1655 | 03:57 | 04:37 | 00:37 | 01:17 | 01:57 | 02:37 | 03:17 |
Av. Mazzei, 1475 | 03:58 | 04:38 | 00:38 | 01:18 | 01:58 | 02:38 | 03:18 |
Av. Mazzei, 1091 | 03:59 | 04:39 | 00:39 | 01:19 | 01:59 | 02:39 | 03:19 |
Av. Mazzei, 879 | 04:00 | 04:40 | 00:40 | 01:20 | 02:00 | 02:40 | 03:20 |
Av. Mazzei, 687 | 04:01 | 04:41 | 00:41 | 01:21 | 02:01 | 02:41 | 03:21 |
Av. Mazzei, 531 | 04:01 | 04:41 | 00:41 | 01:21 | 02:01 | 02:41 | 03:21 |
R. Ausônia, 378 | 04:02 | 04:42 | 00:42 | 01:22 | 02:02 | 02:42 | 03:22 |
R. Ausônia, 540 | 04:03 | 04:43 | 00:43 | 01:23 | 02:03 | 02:43 | 03:23 |
Av. Dr. Antônio Maria Laet, 151 | 04:03 | 04:43 | 00:43 | 01:23 | 02:03 | 02:43 | 03:23 |
R. Paranabi, 238 | 04:04 | 04:44 | 00:44 | 01:24 | 02:04 | 02:44 | 03:24 |
R. Paulo de Faria, 440 | 04:05 | 04:45 | 00:45 | 01:25 | 02:05 | 02:45 | 03:25 |
Terminal Metrô Tucuruvi | 04:06 | 04:46 | 00:46 | 01:26 | 02:06 | 02:46 | 03:26 |
Terminal Metrô Tucuruvi | 03:20 | 04:00 | 00:00 | 00:40 | 01:20 | 02:00 | 02:40 |
SPTrans bus schedule - N239-11 (Vl. Nova Galvão)
The SPTrans bus schedule for the N239-11 route, Vl. Nova Galvão, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Metrô Tucuruvi station to Terminal Metrô Tucuruvi station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SPTrans schedule.