N301-11 - Term. Pq. D. Pedro II Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terminal A. E. Carvalho | 03:00 | 03:30 | 04:00 | 00:00 | 00:30 | 01:00 | 01:30 | 02:00 | 02:30 |
Estr. de Mogi das Cruzes, 2233 | 03:01 | 03:31 | 04:01 | 00:01 | 00:31 | 01:01 | 01:31 | 02:01 | 02:31 |
Estr. de Mogi das Cruzes, 1971 | 03:02 | 03:32 | 04:02 | 00:02 | 00:32 | 01:02 | 01:32 | 02:02 | 02:32 |
Estr. de Mogi das Cruzes, 1423 | 03:04 | 03:34 | 04:04 | 00:04 | 00:34 | 01:04 | 01:34 | 02:04 | 02:34 |
Estr. de Mogi das Cruzes, 1089 | 03:05 | 03:35 | 04:05 | 00:05 | 00:35 | 01:05 | 01:35 | 02:05 | 02:35 |
Estr. de Mogi das Cruzes, 817 | 03:06 | 03:36 | 04:06 | 00:06 | 00:36 | 01:06 | 01:36 | 02:06 | 02:36 |
Estr. de Mogi das Cruzes, 437 | 03:08 | 03:38 | 04:08 | 00:08 | 00:38 | 01:08 | 01:38 | 02:08 | 02:38 |
Estr. de Mogi das Cruzes, 25 | 03:09 | 03:39 | 04:09 | 00:09 | 00:39 | 01:09 | 01:39 | 02:09 | 02:39 |
R. Embira, 441 | 03:10 | 03:40 | 04:10 | 00:10 | 00:40 | 01:10 | 01:40 | 02:10 | 02:40 |
Av. Jaime Torres, 1215 | 03:11 | 03:41 | 04:11 | 00:11 | 00:41 | 01:11 | 01:41 | 02:11 | 02:41 |
Av. Jaime Torres, 875 | 03:12 | 03:42 | 04:12 | 00:12 | 00:42 | 01:12 | 01:42 | 02:12 | 02:42 |
Av. Jaime Torres, 609 | 03:13 | 03:43 | 04:13 | 00:13 | 00:43 | 01:13 | 01:43 | 02:13 | 02:43 |
Av. Jaime Torres, 442 | 03:14 | 03:44 | 04:14 | 00:14 | 00:44 | 01:14 | 01:44 | 02:14 | 02:44 |
Av. Amador Bueno da Veiga, 3671 | 03:15 | 03:45 | 04:15 | 00:15 | 00:45 | 01:15 | 01:45 | 02:15 | 02:45 |
Av. D. Helder Câmara, 641 | 03:17 | 03:47 | 04:17 | 00:17 | 00:47 | 01:17 | 01:47 | 02:17 | 02:47 |
Av. D. Helder Câmara, 301 | 03:18 | 03:48 | 04:18 | 00:18 | 00:48 | 01:18 | 01:48 | 02:18 | 02:48 |
Av. D. Helder Câmara, 113 | 03:19 | 03:49 | 04:19 | 00:19 | 00:49 | 01:19 | 01:49 | 02:19 | 02:49 |
Avenida São Miguel 923 | 03:19 | 03:49 | 04:19 | 00:19 | 00:49 | 01:19 | 01:49 | 02:19 | 02:49 |
Av. São Miguel 531 | 03:21 | 03:51 | 04:21 | 00:21 | 00:51 | 01:21 | 01:51 | 02:21 | 02:51 |
Av. São Miguel 65 | 03:23 | 03:53 | 04:23 | 00:23 | 00:53 | 01:23 | 01:53 | 02:23 | 02:53 |
Avenida Amador Bueno da Veiga 1895 | 03:23 | 03:53 | 04:23 | 00:23 | 00:53 | 01:23 | 01:53 | 02:23 | 02:53 |
Avenida Amador Bueno da Veiga 1391 | 03:25 | 03:55 | 04:25 | 00:25 | 00:55 | 01:25 | 01:55 | 02:25 | 02:55 |
Av. Amador Bueno da Veiga, 1125 | 03:26 | 03:56 | 04:26 | 00:26 | 00:56 | 01:26 | 01:56 | 02:26 | 02:56 |
Avenida Amador Bueno da Veiga 776 | 03:27 | 03:57 | 04:27 | 00:27 | 00:57 | 01:27 | 01:57 | 02:27 | 02:57 |
Av. Amador Bueno da Veiga 467 | 03:29 | 03:59 | 04:29 | 00:29 | 00:59 | 01:29 | 01:59 | 02:29 | 02:59 |
Avenida Amador Bueno da Veiga 195 | 03:30 | 04:00 | 04:30 | 00:30 | 01:00 | 01:30 | 02:00 | 02:30 | 03:00 |
Rua Padre João 199 | 03:31 | 04:01 | 04:31 | 00:31 | 01:01 | 01:31 | 02:01 | 02:31 | 03:01 |
Av. Penha de França, 686 | 03:32 | 04:02 | 04:32 | 00:32 | 01:02 | 01:32 | 02:02 | 02:32 | 03:02 |
Terminal Penha | 03:32 | 04:02 | 04:32 | 00:32 | 01:02 | 01:32 | 02:02 | 02:32 | 03:02 |
Parada Exclusiva | 03:33 | 04:03 | 04:33 | 00:33 | 01:03 | 01:33 | 02:03 | 02:33 | 03:03 |
Rua Rodovalho Júnior 637 | 03:34 | 04:04 | 04:34 | 00:34 | 01:04 | 01:34 | 02:04 | 02:34 | 03:04 |
Rua Rodovalho Júnior, 181 | 03:36 | 04:06 | 04:36 | 00:36 | 01:06 | 01:36 | 02:06 | 02:36 | 03:06 |
R. Ver. Cid Galvão da Silva 165 | 03:37 | 04:07 | 04:37 | 00:37 | 01:07 | 01:37 | 02:07 | 02:37 | 03:07 |
Terminal Aricanduva | 03:38 | 04:08 | 04:38 | 00:38 | 01:08 | 01:38 | 02:08 | 02:38 | 03:08 |
Parada 1/2/3 - Retiro | 03:39 | 04:09 | 04:39 | 00:39 | 01:09 | 01:39 | 02:09 | 02:39 | 03:09 |
Avenida Celso Garcia 5641 | 03:40 | 04:10 | 04:40 | 00:40 | 01:10 | 01:40 | 02:10 | 02:40 | 03:10 |
Parada 1/2/3 - Hospital Cristo Rei | 03:42 | 04:12 | 04:42 | 00:42 | 01:12 | 01:42 | 02:12 | 02:42 | 03:12 |
Parada 1/2/3 - Tuiuti | 03:46 | 04:16 | 04:46 | 00:46 | 01:16 | 01:46 | 02:16 | 02:46 | 03:16 |
Parada 1/2/3 - Henrique Sertório | 03:48 | 04:18 | 04:48 | 00:48 | 01:18 | 01:48 | 02:18 | 02:48 | 03:18 |
Parada 1/2/3 - Bombeiros | 03:51 | 04:21 | 04:51 | 00:51 | 01:21 | 01:51 | 02:21 | 02:51 | 03:21 |
Hospital Leonor Mendes de Barros | 03:52 | 04:22 | 04:52 | 00:52 | 01:22 | 01:52 | 02:22 | 02:52 | 03:22 |
Parada 1/2/3 - Fábrica de Cultura Parque Belém | 03:53 | 04:23 | 04:53 | 00:53 | 01:23 | 01:53 | 02:23 | 02:53 | 03:23 |
Parada 1/2/3 - Catumbi | 03:55 | 04:25 | 04:55 | 00:55 | 01:25 | 01:55 | 02:25 | 02:55 | 03:25 |
Parada 1/2/3 - Marcos Arruda | 03:57 | 04:27 | 04:57 | 00:57 | 01:27 | 01:57 | 02:27 | 02:57 | 03:27 |
Parada 1/2/3 - Júlio Cesar da Silva | 03:58 | 04:28 | 04:58 | 00:58 | 01:28 | 01:58 | 02:28 | 02:58 | 03:28 |
Avenida Celso Garcia 499 | 03:59 | 04:29 | 04:59 | 00:59 | 01:29 | 01:59 | 02:29 | 02:59 | 03:29 |
Rubino De Oliveira | 04:01 | 04:31 | 05:01 | 01:01 | 01:31 | 02:01 | 02:31 | 03:01 | 03:31 |
Parada 1/2/3 - Concórdia | 04:03 | 04:33 | 05:03 | 01:03 | 01:33 | 02:03 | 02:33 | 03:03 | 03:33 |
Rua Do Gasômetro 346 - Parada Jairo Góes | 04:06 | 04:36 | 05:06 | 01:06 | 01:36 | 02:06 | 02:36 | 03:06 | 03:36 |
Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II Plt.04 | 04:09 | 04:39 | 05:09 | 01:09 | 01:39 | 02:09 | 02:39 | 03:09 | 03:39 |
SPTrans bus schedule - N301-11 (Term. Pq. D. Pedro II)
The SPTrans bus schedule for the N301-11 route, Term. Pq. D. Pedro II, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal A. E. Carvalho station to Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II Plt.04 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SPTrans schedule. We update the schedule of N301-11, from Terminal A. E. Carvalho to Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II Plt.04, daily at midnight.