N438-11 - Hosp. Sta. Marcelina Schedule
Sunday and Monday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Parada Fatec/Etec | 03:01 | 04:01 | 00:01 | 01:01 | 02:01 |
R. Dr. Luiz Aires, 4290 | 03:02 | 04:02 | 00:02 | 01:02 | 02:02 |
Rua Castelo do Piauí | 03:04 | 04:04 | 00:04 | 01:04 | 02:04 |
Av. Itaquera, 7547 | 03:04 | 04:04 | 00:04 | 01:04 | 02:04 |
Av. Itaquera, 7085 | 03:06 | 04:06 | 00:06 | 01:06 | 02:06 |
R. Harry Dannenberg, 148 | 03:07 | 04:07 | 00:07 | 01:07 | 02:07 |
R. Harry Dannenberg, 373 | 03:08 | 04:08 | 00:08 | 01:08 | 02:08 |
Rua Santa Marcelina 268 | 03:09 | 04:09 | 00:09 | 01:09 | 02:09 |
R. Cachoeira da Ilha, 22 | 03:10 | 04:10 | 00:10 | 01:10 | 02:10 |
R. Cachoeira da Ilha, 322 | 03:11 | 04:11 | 00:11 | 01:11 | 02:11 |
R. Rio do Veríssimo, 288 | 03:12 | 04:12 | 00:12 | 01:12 | 02:12 |
R. Rio do Veríssimo, 497 | 03:13 | 04:13 | 00:13 | 01:13 | 02:13 |
R. Rio do Veríssimo, 748 | 03:14 | 04:14 | 00:14 | 01:14 | 02:14 |
R. John Speers, 1845 | 03:15 | 04:15 | 00:15 | 01:15 | 02:15 |
Rua John Speers 977 | 03:16 | 04:16 | 00:16 | 01:16 | 02:16 |
R. John Speers, 806 | 03:17 | 04:17 | 00:17 | 01:17 | 02:17 |
Rua John Speers | 03:18 | 04:18 | 00:18 | 01:18 | 02:18 |
R. John Speers, 194 | 03:20 | 04:20 | 00:20 | 01:20 | 02:20 |
R. Guilherme da Cruz, 18 | 03:20 | 04:20 | 00:20 | 01:20 | 02:20 |
R. Carmen Cardoso Bordini, 146 | 03:20 | 04:20 | 00:20 | 01:20 | 02:20 |
R. Carmen Cardoso Bordini, 360 | 03:21 | 04:21 | 00:21 | 01:21 | 02:21 |
R. Edmundo Abreu, 20 | 03:22 | 04:22 | 00:22 | 01:22 | 02:22 |
R. Iososuke Okaue, 768 | 03:22 | 04:22 | 00:22 | 01:22 | 02:22 |
R. Iososuke Okaue, 383 | 03:23 | 04:23 | 00:23 | 01:23 | 02:23 |
R. Iososuke Okaue, 81 | 03:25 | 04:25 | 00:25 | 01:25 | 02:25 |
Av. Jacu-Pêssego/Nova Trabalhadores, 1800 | 03:26 | 04:26 | 00:26 | 01:26 | 02:26 |
Av. Jacu-Pêssego/Nova Trabalhadores, 2524 | 03:28 | 04:28 | 00:28 | 01:28 | 02:28 |
Av. Jacu-Pêssego/Nova Trabalhadores, 2826 | 03:29 | 04:29 | 00:29 | 01:29 | 02:29 |
Av. Jacu-Pêssego/Nova Trabalhadores, 2858 | 03:31 | 04:31 | 00:31 | 01:31 | 02:31 |
Av. Jacu-Pêssego/Nova Trabalhadores, 3778 | 03:33 | 04:33 | 00:33 | 01:33 | 02:33 |
R. Confederação dos Tamoios, 182 | 03:35 | 04:35 | 00:35 | 01:35 | 02:35 |
Av. Jacu-Pêssego/Nova Trabalhadores, 3834 | 03:37 | 04:37 | 00:37 | 01:37 | 02:37 |
Av. Jacu-Pêssego/Nova Trabalhadores, 3787 | 03:38 | 04:38 | 00:38 | 01:38 | 02:38 |
Av. Jacu-Pêssego/Nova Trabalhadores, 2891 | 03:40 | 04:40 | 00:40 | 01:40 | 02:40 |
Av. Jacu-Pêssego/Nova Trabalhadores, 2767 | 03:42 | 04:42 | 00:42 | 01:42 | 02:42 |
Av. Jacu-Pêssego/Nova Trabalhadores, 2707 | 03:43 | 04:43 | 00:43 | 01:43 | 02:43 |
Av. Jacu-Pêssego/Nova Trabalhadores - Sp-017 2015 | 03:45 | 04:45 | 00:45 | 01:45 | 02:45 |
Av. Jacu-Pêssego/Nova Trabalhadores, 1825 | 03:46 | 04:46 | 00:46 | 01:46 | 02:46 |
Av. Jacu-Pêssego/Nova Trabalhadores, 1407 | 03:47 | 04:47 | 00:47 | 01:47 | 02:47 |
Estrada do Pêssego 1343 | 03:48 | 04:48 | 00:48 | 01:48 | 02:48 |
Av. Jacu-Pêssego/Nova Trabalhadores | 03:48 | 04:48 | 00:48 | 01:48 | 02:48 |
Av. Jacu-Pêssego/Nova Trabalhadores, 701 | 03:50 | 04:50 | 00:50 | 01:50 | 02:50 |
Av. Jacu-Pêssego/Nova Trabalhadores, 165 | 03:51 | 04:51 | 00:51 | 01:51 | 02:51 |
Av. Jacu-Pêssego/Nova Trabalhadores, 35 | 03:53 | 04:53 | 00:53 | 01:53 | 02:53 |
R. Sabbado D'Ângelo, 2619 | 03:54 | 04:54 | 00:54 | 01:54 | 02:54 |
R. Jardim Tamoio, 212 | 03:55 | 04:55 | 00:55 | 01:55 | 02:55 |
R. Jardim Tamoio, 460 | 03:56 | 04:56 | 00:56 | 01:56 | 02:56 |
R. Jardim Tamoio, 537 | 03:57 | 04:57 | 00:57 | 01:57 | 02:57 |
Av. Prof. João Batista Conti, 1054 | 03:59 | 04:59 | 00:59 | 01:59 | 02:59 |
Av. Prof. João Batista Conti, 1510 | 03:59 | 04:59 | 00:59 | 01:59 | 02:59 |
Av. Prof. João Batista Conti, 1567 | 04:00 | 05:00 | 01:00 | 02:00 | 03:00 |
Av. Prof. João Batista Conti, 1970 | 04:01 | 05:01 | 01:01 | 02:01 | 03:01 |
R. Sabbado D'Ângelo, 2125 | 04:02 | 05:02 | 01:02 | 02:02 | 03:02 |
R. Sabbado D'Ângelo, 2015 | 04:02 | 05:03 | 01:02 | 02:02 | 03:02 |
R. Sabbado D'Ângelo, 1717 | 04:03 | 05:04 | 01:03 | 02:03 | 03:03 |
R. Sabbado D'Ângelo, 1451 | 04:04 | 05:05 | 01:04 | 02:04 | 03:04 |
R. Sabbado D'Ângelo | 04:06 | 05:06 | 01:06 | 02:06 | 03:06 |
R. Sabbado D'Ângelo, 865 | 04:07 | 05:07 | 01:07 | 02:07 | 03:07 |
R. Sabbado D'Ângelo, 491 | 04:08 | 05:09 | 01:08 | 02:08 | 03:08 |
R. Sabbado D'Ângelo, 163 | 04:10 | 05:10 | 01:10 | 02:10 | 03:10 |
Plataforma A - Et. Itaquera | 04:10 | 05:11 | 01:10 | 02:10 | 03:10 |
Rua Gregório Ramalho, 256 - Parada 1/Flores do Piauí | 04:12 | 05:13 | 01:12 | 02:12 | 03:12 |
Avenida Itaquera 8251 | 04:13 | 05:14 | 01:13 | 02:13 | 03:13 |
R. Porto Xavier, 71 | 04:14 | 05:15 | 01:14 | 02:14 | 03:14 |
R. Campinas do Piauí, 456 | 04:15 | 05:16 | 01:15 | 02:15 | 03:15 |
R. Fontoura Xavier, 1179 | 04:16 | 05:17 | 01:16 | 02:16 | 03:16 |
R. Fontoura Xavier, 1043 | 04:17 | 05:18 | 01:17 | 02:17 | 03:17 |
R. Fontoura Xavier, 769 | 04:18 | 05:19 | 01:18 | 02:18 | 03:18 |
R. Fontoura Xavier, 499 | 04:19 | 05:20 | 01:19 | 02:19 | 03:19 |
R. Benedito Coelho Neto, 231 | 04:20 | 05:22 | 01:20 | 02:20 | 03:20 |
R. Benedito Coelho Neto, 58 | 04:21 | 05:23 | 01:21 | 02:21 | 03:21 |
Avenida Itaquera 7214 | 04:21 | 05:23 | 01:21 | 02:21 | 03:21 |
Av. Miguel Ignácio Curi, 16 | 04:22 | 05:24 | 01:22 | 02:22 | 03:22 |
Av. Miguel Ignácio Curi, 44 | 04:23 | 05:25 | 01:23 | 02:23 | 03:23 |
Avenida Professor Engenheiro Ardevan Machado | 04:25 | 05:27 | 01:25 | 02:25 | 03:25 |
Av. Prof. Eng. Ardevan Machado, 217 | 04:26 | 05:28 | 01:26 | 02:26 | 03:26 |
Terminal Metrô Itaquera Norte | 03:00 | 04:00 | 00:00 | 01:00 | 02:00 |
SPTrans bus schedule - N438-11 (Hosp. Sta. Marcelina)
The SPTrans bus schedule for the N438-11 route, Hosp. Sta. Marcelina, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Metrô Itaquera Norte station to Terminal Metrô Itaquera Norte station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SPTrans schedule. We update the schedule of N438-11, from Terminal Metrô Itaquera Norte to Terminal Metrô Itaquera Norte, daily at midnight.