N535-11
N535-11 - Jd. Celeste Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Terminal Sacomã | 04:00 | 00:00 | 02:00 |
Rua Bom Pastor 2683 | 04:01 | 00:01 | 02:01 |
R. Antônio Marcondes, 691 | 04:02 | 00:02 | 02:02 |
R. Antônio Marcondes, 425 | 04:03 | 00:03 | 02:03 |
Av. Nazaré, 1780 | 04:04 | 00:04 | 02:04 |
Avenida Nazaré 1950 | 04:05 | 00:05 | 02:05 |
Av. Dr. Gentil de Moura, 277 | 04:06 | 00:06 | 02:06 |
Avenida Doutor Gentil de Moura 75 | 04:07 | 00:07 | 02:07 |
R. Paulo de Anhaia, 17 | 04:08 | 00:08 | 02:08 |
R. Muriaé, 122 | 04:09 | 00:09 | 02:09 |
R. Muriaé, 298 | 04:09 | 00:09 | 02:09 |
R. Sussuarana, 238 | 04:11 | 00:11 | 02:11 |
R. Jamboaçu, 254 | 04:11 | 00:11 | 02:11 |
R. Jamboaçu, 440 | 04:11 | 00:11 | 02:11 |
R. Jeremias Júnior, 119 | 04:12 | 00:12 | 02:12 |
Rua Vergueiro 7760 | 04:13 | 00:13 | 02:13 |
R. Vergueiro 7810 | 04:13 | 00:13 | 02:13 |
R. Vergueiro, 8120 | 04:15 | 00:15 | 02:15 |
R. Vergueiro, 8424 | 04:16 | 00:16 | 02:16 |
R. Vergueiro, 8636 | 04:17 | 00:17 | 02:17 |
Praça Raul Gonçalves Conde | 04:17 | 00:17 | 02:17 |
R. Vergueiro, 9000 | 04:18 | 00:18 | 02:18 |
Rua Taquarichim, 270 | 04:19 | 00:19 | 02:19 |
Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira 124 | 04:20 | 00:20 | 02:20 |
Av. Pe. Arlindo Vieira, 244 | 04:21 | 00:21 | 02:21 |
Av. Pe. Arlindo Vieira, 563 | 04:22 | 00:22 | 02:22 |
Av. Pe. Arlindo Vieira, 798 | 04:23 | 00:23 | 02:23 |
R. Leo de Moraes, 95 | 04:24 | 00:24 | 02:24 |
Rua Nossa Senhora Das Mercês 1460 | 04:24 | 00:24 | 02:24 |
Av. Pe. Arlindo Vieira, 1274 | 04:25 | 00:25 | 02:25 |
Av. Pe. Arlindo Vieira, 1544 | 04:26 | 00:26 | 02:26 |
Av. Pe. Arlindo Vieira, 1800 | 04:27 | 00:27 | 02:27 |
Av. Pe. Arlindo Vieira, 1944 | 04:28 | 00:28 | 02:28 |
Av. Pe. Arlindo Vieira, 2182 | 04:29 | 00:29 | 02:29 |
Av. Pe. Arlindo Vieira, 2440 | 04:29 | 00:29 | 02:29 |
Av. Pe. Arlindo Vieira, 2635 | 04:30 | 00:30 | 02:30 |
Av. Pe. Arlindo Vieira, 2895 | 04:31 | 00:31 | 02:31 |
R. Frederico Bartholdi, 241 | 04:33 | 00:33 | 02:33 |
R. François Bunel, 361 | 04:34 | 00:34 | 02:34 |
R. Pedro Padovani, 39 | 04:36 | 00:36 | 02:36 |
Av. do Cursino, 5609 | 04:37 | 00:37 | 02:37 |
Avenida do Cursino | 04:38 | 00:38 | 02:38 |
Avenida Do Cursino, 6010 | 04:39 | 00:39 | 02:39 |
Avenida do Cursino - Zoo | 04:40 | 00:40 | 02:40 |
Av. do Cursino 6315 | 04:40 | 00:40 | 02:40 |
Av. dos Ourives, 41 | 04:41 | 00:41 | 02:41 |
Av. dos Ourives, 320 | 04:41 | 00:41 | 02:41 |
Av. dos Ourives, 530 | 04:42 | 00:42 | 02:42 |
Av. dos Ourives, 780 | 04:43 | 00:43 | 02:43 |
Av. dos Ourives, 980 | 04:44 | 00:44 | 02:44 |
R. Giovanni da Conegliano, 751 | 04:46 | 00:46 | 02:46 |
Av. Francesco Del Cossa | 04:46 | 00:46 | 02:46 |
Av. dos Ourives, 1001 | 04:48 | 00:48 | 02:48 |
Av. dos Ourives, 780 | 04:49 | 00:49 | 02:49 |
Av. dos Ourives, 530 | 04:50 | 00:50 | 02:50 |
Av. dos Ourives, 289 | 04:51 | 00:51 | 02:51 |
Av. Do Cursino, 5997 | 04:52 | 00:52 | 02:52 |
Av. do Cursino, 5799 | 04:53 | 00:53 | 02:53 |
Av. Do Cursino, 5627 | 04:53 | 00:53 | 02:53 |
Av. Pe. Arlindo Vieira, 3579 | 04:55 | 00:55 | 02:55 |
R. François Bunel, 200 | 04:56 | 00:56 | 02:56 |
R. François Bunel, 433 | 04:57 | 00:57 | 02:57 |
R. Dr. Benedito Tolosa, 424 | 04:57 | 00:57 | 02:57 |
R. Dr. Benedito Tolosa, 620 | 04:58 | 00:58 | 02:58 |
Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira 3015 | 04:59 | 00:59 | 02:59 |
Av. Pe. Arlindo Vieira, 2641 | 05:00 | 01:00 | 03:00 |
Av. Pe. Arlindo Vieira, 2449 | 05:01 | 01:01 | 03:01 |
Av. Pe. Arlindo Vieira, 2221 | 05:02 | 01:02 | 03:02 |
Av. Pe. Arlindo Vieira, 1919 | 05:03 | 01:03 | 03:03 |
Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira 1653 | 05:04 | 01:04 | 03:04 |
Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira 1389 | 05:05 | 01:05 | 03:05 |
Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira 1007 | 05:07 | 01:06 | 03:06 |
Av. Pe. Arlindo Vieira, 797 | 05:08 | 01:07 | 03:07 |
Av. Pe. Arlindo Vieira, 643 | 05:08 | 01:08 | 03:08 |
Av. Pe. Arlindo Vieira, 491 | 05:09 | 01:08 | 03:08 |
Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira 135 | 05:10 | 01:10 | 03:10 |
Avenida Coronel José Píres De Andrade 845 | 05:11 | 01:11 | 03:11 |
Rua Descampado 28 | 05:12 | 01:11 | 03:11 |
Pça. Anchieta, 9292 | 05:13 | 01:12 | 03:12 |
Rua Vergueiro, 9113 | 05:14 | 01:13 | 03:13 |
Rua Vergueiro 8923 | 05:15 | 01:14 | 03:14 |
R. Vergueiro, 8717 | 05:16 | 01:15 | 03:15 |
R. Vergueiro, 8461 | 05:16 | 01:15 | 03:15 |
R. Vergueiro, 8081 | 05:18 | 01:16 | 03:16 |
R. Vergueiro, 7753 | 05:19 | 01:18 | 03:18 |
R. dos Macaxas, 703 | 05:20 | 01:19 | 03:19 |
R. Jamboaçu, 385 | 05:21 | 01:19 | 03:19 |
R. Jamboaçu, 229 | 05:21 | 01:20 | 03:20 |
R. Sussuarana, 77 | 05:22 | 01:21 | 03:21 |
R. Muriaé, 111 | 05:24 | 01:22 | 03:22 |
R. Salvador Simões, 713 | 05:24 | 01:23 | 03:23 |
Parada Metrô Alto Do Ipiranga (B/C) | 05:25 | 01:23 | 03:23 |
Av. Dr. Gentil de Moura, 680 | 05:27 | 01:25 | 03:25 |
SPTrans Bus schedule - N535-11 (Jd. Celeste)
The SPTrans Bus schedule for the N535-11 route, Jd. Celeste, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Sacomã station to Av. Dr. Gentil de Moura, 680 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SPTrans schedule.