N58
N58 line Schedule
Tuesday and Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Steamboat Rd / Step Stone | 2:29 PM | 3:29 PM | 4:29 PM | 5:19 PM | 5:59 PM | 6:34 PM | 7:06 PM | 7:54 PM |
Steamboat Rd + Kings Point Rd | 2:29 PM | 3:29 PM | 4:29 PM | 5:19 PM | 5:59 PM | 6:34 PM | 7:06 PM | 7:54 PM |
Kings Point Rd + Red Brook Rd | 2:30 PM | 3:30 PM | 4:30 PM | 5:20 PM | 6:00 PM | 6:35 PM | 7:07 PM | 7:55 PM |
Kings Point Rd + Tideway | 2:31 PM | 3:31 PM | 4:31 PM | 5:21 PM | 6:01 PM | 6:36 PM | 7:08 PM | 7:56 PM |
Kings Point Rd + Cherry La | 2:31 PM | 3:31 PM | 4:31 PM | 5:21 PM | 6:01 PM | 6:36 PM | 7:08 PM | 7:56 PM |
Kings Point Rd + Farmers Rd | 2:32 PM | 3:32 PM | 4:32 PM | 5:22 PM | 6:02 PM | 6:37 PM | 7:09 PM | 7:57 PM |
Kings Point Rd + Dock La. | 2:33 PM | 3:33 PM | 4:33 PM | 5:23 PM | 6:03 PM | 6:38 PM | 7:10 PM | 7:58 PM |
Kings Point Rd Loop | 2:34 PM | 3:34 PM | 4:34 PM | 5:24 PM | 6:04 PM | 6:39 PM | 7:11 PM | 7:59 PM |
Kings Point Rd + Pond Rd. | 2:34 PM | 3:34 PM | 4:34 PM | 5:24 PM | 6:04 PM | 6:39 PM | 7:11 PM | 7:59 PM |
Kings Point Rd + Hamptworth Dr. | 2:35 PM | 3:35 PM | 4:35 PM | 5:25 PM | 6:05 PM | 6:40 PM | 7:12 PM | 8:00 PM |
Kings Point Rd Opp Farmers Rd | 2:35 PM | 3:35 PM | 4:35 PM | 5:25 PM | 6:05 PM | 6:40 PM | 7:12 PM | 8:00 PM |
Kings Point Rd Opp Cherry Ln. | 2:36 PM | 3:36 PM | 4:36 PM | 5:26 PM | 6:06 PM | 6:41 PM | 7:13 PM | 8:01 PM |
Kings Point Rd + Tideway | 2:36 PM | 3:36 PM | 4:36 PM | 5:26 PM | 6:06 PM | 6:41 PM | 7:13 PM | 8:01 PM |
Kings Point Rd + Soundview Ln. | 2:37 PM | 3:37 PM | 4:37 PM | 5:27 PM | 6:07 PM | 6:42 PM | 7:14 PM | 8:02 PM |
Kings Pl / Steamboat | 2:39 PM | 3:39 PM | 4:39 PM | 5:29 PM | 6:09 PM | 6:44 PM | 7:16 PM | 8:04 PM |
Steamboat Rd + Pilvinis Dr. | 2:39 PM | 3:39 PM | 4:39 PM | 5:29 PM | 6:09 PM | 6:44 PM | 7:16 PM | 8:04 PM |
Steamboat Rd + Morris Ln. | 2:40 PM | 3:40 PM | 4:40 PM | 5:30 PM | 6:10 PM | 6:45 PM | 7:17 PM | 8:05 PM |
Steamboat Rd + Potters La | 2:41 PM | 3:41 PM | 4:41 PM | 5:31 PM | 6:11 PM | 6:46 PM | 7:18 PM | 8:06 PM |
Steamboat Rd + Wood Rd. | 2:41 PM | 3:41 PM | 4:41 PM | 5:31 PM | 6:11 PM | 6:46 PM | 7:18 PM | 8:06 PM |
Steamboat Rd Opp George St | 2:42 PM | 3:42 PM | 4:42 PM | 5:32 PM | 6:12 PM | 6:47 PM | 7:19 PM | 8:07 PM |
Steamboat Rd + Helen Ln. | 2:43 PM | 3:43 PM | 4:43 PM | 5:33 PM | 6:13 PM | 6:48 PM | 7:19 PM | 8:07 PM |
Steamboat Rd + Centre Dr(Park Circl | 2:43 PM | 3:43 PM | 4:43 PM | 5:33 PM | 6:13 PM | 6:48 PM | 7:20 PM | 8:08 PM |
Steamboat Rd + Middle Neck Rd | 2:43 PM | 3:43 PM | 4:43 PM | 5:33 PM | 6:13 PM | 6:48 PM | 7:20 PM | 8:08 PM |
North Rd / Middle Neck | 2:44 PM | 3:44 PM | 4:44 PM | 5:34 PM | 6:14 PM | 6:49 PM | 7:21 PM | 8:09 PM |
Middleneck Rd Opp Fairview Ave | 2:46 PM | 3:46 PM | 4:46 PM | 5:36 PM | 6:16 PM | 6:51 PM | 7:22 PM | 8:10 PM |
Middle Neck Rd + Brokaw La. | 2:46 PM | 3:46 PM | 4:46 PM | 5:36 PM | 6:16 PM | 6:51 PM | 7:23 PM | 8:11 PM |
Middle Neck Rd Opp Baker Hill Rd. | 2:47 PM | 3:47 PM | 4:47 PM | 5:37 PM | 6:17 PM | 6:52 PM | 7:24 PM | 8:12 PM |
Middle Neck Rd + Old Mill Rd. | 2:48 PM | 3:48 PM | 4:48 PM | 5:38 PM | 6:18 PM | 6:53 PM | 7:24 PM | 8:12 PM |
Middle Neck Rd @ #240 | 2:49 PM | 3:49 PM | 4:49 PM | 5:39 PM | 6:19 PM | 6:54 PM | 7:25 PM | 8:13 PM |
Middle Neck Rd Opp Allenwood Rd. | 2:50 PM | 3:50 PM | 4:50 PM | 5:40 PM | 6:20 PM | 6:55 PM | 7:25 PM | 8:13 PM |
Middle Neck Rd & Linden Blvd. | 2:51 PM | 3:51 PM | 4:51 PM | 5:41 PM | 6:21 PM | 6:56 PM | 7:26 PM | 8:14 PM |
Middle Neck Rd + Maple Dr | 2:52 PM | 3:52 PM | 4:52 PM | 5:42 PM | 6:22 PM | 6:57 PM | 7:28 PM | 8:16 PM |
Great Neck Sta / North | 2:54 PM | 3:54 PM | 4:54 PM | 5:44 PM | 6:24 PM | 6:59 PM | 7:29 PM | 8:17 PM |
NICE bus schedule - N58 (Gn Sta Via Kings Pt Pond)
The NICE bus schedule for the N58 route, Gn Sta Via Kings Pt Pond, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Steamboat Rd / Step Stone station to Great Neck Sta / North station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date NICE bus schedule. We update the schedule of N58, from Kings Point, Ny to Great Neck Plaza, Ny, daily at midnight.