N601-11 - Term. Pq. D. Pedro II Schedule
Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terminal Grajaú | 03:05 | 04:00 | 00:00 | 00:50 | 01:30 | 02:18 |
Avenida Dona Belmira Marin | 03:06 | 04:01 | 00:01 | 00:51 | 01:31 | 02:19 |
Parada Loureiro Rosa (B/C) | 03:08 | 04:03 | 00:03 | 00:53 | 01:33 | 02:21 |
Parada Rodrigues Vilares (C/B) | 03:09 | 04:04 | 00:04 | 00:54 | 01:34 | 02:22 |
Av. Sen. Teotônio Vilela, 3105 | 03:09 | 04:04 | 00:04 | 00:54 | 01:34 | 02:22 |
Rodrigues Vilares B/C | 03:09 | 04:04 | 00:04 | 00:54 | 01:34 | 02:22 |
Av. Sen. Teotônio Vilela, 2521 | 03:11 | 04:06 | 00:06 | 00:56 | 01:36 | 02:24 |
Av. Sen. Teotônio Vilela, 2289 | 03:12 | 04:07 | 00:07 | 00:57 | 01:37 | 02:25 |
Rio Bonito B/C Central | 03:13 | 04:08 | 00:08 | 00:58 | 01:38 | 02:26 |
Marly O. Cobra B/C | 03:14 | 04:09 | 00:09 | 00:59 | 01:39 | 02:27 |
Paulo Whitaker B/C | 03:16 | 04:11 | 00:11 | 01:01 | 01:41 | 02:29 |
Guaiúba B/C | 03:17 | 04:12 | 00:12 | 01:02 | 01:42 | 02:30 |
Jaquirana B/C | 03:19 | 04:14 | 00:14 | 01:04 | 01:44 | 02:32 |
Interlagos B/C | 03:21 | 04:16 | 00:16 | 01:06 | 01:46 | 02:34 |
Av. Interlagos, 5945 | 03:22 | 04:17 | 00:17 | 01:07 | 01:47 | 02:35 |
Av. Interlagos, 5937 | 03:24 | 04:19 | 00:19 | 01:09 | 01:49 | 02:37 |
Av. Interlagos, 5420 | 03:25 | 04:20 | 00:20 | 01:10 | 01:50 | 02:38 |
Av. Interlagos, 4455 | 03:28 | 04:23 | 00:23 | 01:13 | 01:53 | 02:41 |
Av. Interlagos, 3501 | 03:30 | 04:25 | 00:25 | 01:15 | 01:55 | 02:43 |
Av. Interlagos, 3337 | 03:32 | 04:27 | 00:27 | 01:17 | 01:57 | 02:45 |
Av. Interlagos, 3060 | 03:33 | 04:28 | 00:28 | 01:18 | 01:58 | 02:46 |
Av. Interlagos, 2729 | 03:34 | 04:29 | 00:29 | 01:19 | 01:59 | 02:47 |
Av. Interlagos, 2117 | 03:36 | 04:31 | 00:31 | 01:21 | 02:01 | 02:49 |
Av. Interlagos, 1661 | 03:38 | 04:33 | 00:33 | 01:23 | 02:03 | 02:51 |
Av. Interlagos, 1537 | 03:39 | 04:34 | 00:34 | 01:24 | 02:04 | 02:52 |
Av. Interlagos, 1261 | 03:41 | 04:36 | 00:36 | 01:26 | 02:06 | 02:54 |
Av. Interlagos | 03:42 | 04:37 | 00:37 | 01:27 | 02:07 | 02:55 |
Av. Interlagos - Henrique George Guedes | 03:43 | 04:38 | 00:38 | 01:28 | 02:08 | 02:56 |
Av. Interlagos, 285 | 03:44 | 04:39 | 00:39 | 01:29 | 02:09 | 02:57 |
Av. Washington Luiz, 3084 | 03:46 | 04:41 | 00:41 | 01:31 | 02:11 | 02:59 |
Av. Washington Luiz, 3636 | 03:48 | 04:43 | 00:43 | 01:33 | 02:13 | 03:01 |
Av. Washington Luiz, 3742 | 03:49 | 04:44 | 00:44 | 01:34 | 02:14 | 03:02 |
Av. Washington Luiz, 4512 | 03:51 | 04:46 | 00:46 | 01:36 | 02:16 | 03:04 |
Av. Washington Luiz, 4872 | 03:53 | 04:48 | 00:48 | 01:38 | 02:18 | 03:06 |
Av. Washington Luiz, 5850 | 03:56 | 04:51 | 00:51 | 01:41 | 02:21 | 03:09 |
Av. Washington Luiz, 6200 | 03:58 | 04:53 | 00:53 | 01:43 | 02:23 | 03:11 |
Aeroporto de Congonhas B/C | 04:00 | 04:55 | 00:55 | 01:45 | 02:25 | 03:13 |
Hospital Cruz Vermelha Brasileira | Brazilian Red Cross | 04:03 | 04:58 | 00:58 | 01:48 | 02:28 | 03:16 |
Avenida Moreira Guimarães 299 | 04:05 | 05:00 | 01:00 | 01:50 | 02:30 | 03:18 |
Av. Rubem Berta, 1111 | 04:06 | 05:01 | 01:01 | 01:51 | 02:31 | 03:19 |
Avenida Rubem Berta | 04:08 | 05:03 | 01:03 | 01:53 | 02:33 | 03:21 |
Avenida Professor Ascendino Reis | 04:09 | 05:05 | 01:04 | 01:54 | 02:34 | 03:22 |
Avenida Professor Ascendino Reis, 2524 • Metrô Aacd-Servidor | 04:10 | 05:06 | 01:05 | 01:55 | 02:35 | 03:23 |
Av. Prof. Ascendino Reis, 411 | 04:12 | 05:07 | 01:07 | 01:57 | 02:37 | 03:25 |
Parada 1 Mac/Usp | 04:14 | 05:10 | 01:09 | 01:59 | 02:39 | 03:27 |
Avenida Pedro Álvares Cabral 3037 | 04:15 | 05:10 | 01:10 | 02:00 | 02:40 | 03:28 |
Rua Doutor Astolfo Araújo | 04:16 | 05:12 | 01:11 | 02:01 | 02:41 | 03:29 |
Prasça Vereador Miguel Sansigolo | 04:18 | 05:14 | 01:13 | 02:03 | 02:43 | 03:31 |
Praça Toronto | 04:20 | 05:16 | 01:15 | 02:05 | 02:45 | 03:33 |
Viaduto do Paraíso | 04:23 | 05:19 | 01:18 | 02:08 | 02:48 | 03:36 |
Av. 23 De Maio | 04:25 | 05:22 | 01:20 | 02:10 | 02:50 | 03:38 |
Avenida 23 De Maio 412 | 04:28 | 05:25 | 01:23 | 02:13 | 02:53 | 03:41 |
Ac. Ao Viaduto Dona Paulina | 04:30 | 05:27 | 01:25 | 02:15 | 02:55 | 03:43 |
Praça Doutor João Mendes | 04:31 | 05:28 | 01:26 | 02:16 | 02:56 | 03:44 |
Rua Anita Garibaldi | 04:32 | 05:29 | 01:27 | 02:17 | 02:57 | 03:45 |
Rua Doutor Bitencourt Rodrigues 94 | 04:33 | 05:30 | 01:28 | 02:18 | 02:58 | 03:46 |
Praça Fernando Costa | 04:34 | 05:31 | 01:29 | 02:19 | 02:59 | 03:47 |
Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II Plt.01 | 04:34 | 05:32 | 01:29 | 02:19 | 02:59 | 03:47 |
SPTrans bus schedule - N601-11 (Term. Pq. D. Pedro II)
The SPTrans bus schedule for the N601-11 route, Term. Pq. D. Pedro II, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Grajaú station to Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II Plt.01 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SPTrans schedule. We update the schedule of N601-11, from Grajaú to Sé, daily at midnight.