N639-11
N639-11 - Vargem Grande Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Rua Giovanni Bononcini 210b | 04:01 | 00:01 | 01:46 |
R. Giovanni Bononcini, 210 | 04:01 | 00:01 | 01:46 |
R. Giovanni Bononcini, 230 | 04:02 | 00:02 | 01:47 |
R. Giovanni Bononcini, 623 | 04:03 | 00:03 | 01:48 |
R. S. Roque do Paraguaçu, 142 | 04:04 | 00:04 | 01:49 |
R. S. Roque do Paraguaçu, 334 | 04:05 | 00:05 | 01:50 |
Praça Christina Boemer Roschel | 04:05 | 00:05 | 01:50 |
R. Rubem Souto de Araújo, 1550 | 04:06 | 00:06 | 01:51 |
Av. Sen. Teotônio Vilela, 5800 | 04:08 | 00:08 | 01:53 |
Avenida Senador Teotônio Vilela | 04:09 | 00:09 | 01:54 |
Av. Sen. Teotônio Vilela, 7040 | 04:12 | 00:12 | 01:57 |
Av. Sen. Teotônio Vilela, 7936 | 04:14 | 00:14 | 01:59 |
Terminal Grajaú | 04:00 | 00:00 | 01:45 |
R. Balneário São José | 04:15 | 00:15 | 02:00 |
Avenida Senador Teotônio Vilela 10960 | 04:18 | 00:18 | 02:03 |
Av Senador Teotônio Vilela 8900 | 04:20 | 00:20 | 02:05 |
Parada José Nicolau de Lima C/B | 04:22 | 00:22 | 02:07 |
Elevatória Sabesp (C/B) | 04:24 | 00:24 | 02:09 |
Estrada Ecoturística de Parelheiros | 04:25 | 00:25 | 02:10 |
Estr. Ecoturística de Parelheiros | 04:28 | 00:28 | 02:13 |
Estrada Ecoturística de Parelheiros | 04:29 | 00:29 | 02:14 |
Rua Silvio 101 | 04:31 | 00:31 | 02:16 |
Estrada Ecoturística de Parelheiros C/B | 04:33 | 00:33 | 02:18 |
Estrada Ecoturística de Parelheiros | 04:34 | 00:34 | 02:19 |
José La Torre C/B | 04:36 | 00:36 | 02:21 |
Romão Boeta C/B | 04:37 | 00:37 | 02:22 |
Luíz Bueno C/B | 04:38 | 00:38 | 02:23 |
Estrada Ecoturística de Parelheiros 836 | 04:38 | 00:38 | 02:23 |
Amaro Alves do Rosario C/B | 04:39 | 00:39 | 02:24 |
Servidão B/C | 04:40 | 00:40 | 02:25 |
Parada Juza (C/B) | 04:42 | 00:42 | 02:27 |
Parada Ravello (C/B) | 04:43 | 00:43 | 02:28 |
Estr. da Colônia, 2150 | 04:54 | 00:54 | 02:39 |
Estrada Da Colônia 3052 | 04:57 | 00:57 | 02:42 |
Estr. da Colônia, 3274 | 04:58 | 00:58 | 02:43 |
Terminal Varginha | 06:12 | 02:07 | 03:52 |
Cartório de Parelheiros | 04:27 | 00:27 | 02:12 |
Euzébio Coghi B/C | 04:45 | 00:45 | 02:30 |
Estr. da Colônia, 74 | 04:46 | 00:46 | 02:31 |
Estr. da Colônia, 296 | 04:47 | 00:47 | 02:32 |
Estr. da Colônia 666 | 04:48 | 00:48 | 02:33 |
Estr. da Colônia, 1014 | 04:50 | 00:50 | 02:35 |
Estr. da Colônia, 1300 | 04:51 | 00:51 | 02:36 |
Estr. da Colônia, 1561 | 04:53 | 00:53 | 02:38 |
Estr. da Colônia 1360 | 04:59 | 00:59 | 02:44 |
Av. Noel Nutels, 920 | 05:03 | 01:03 | 02:48 |
Av. Noel Nutels, 1155 | 05:03 | 01:03 | 02:48 |
Av. das Palmeiras, 48 | 05:04 | 01:04 | 02:49 |
Av. das Palmeiras, 1003 | 05:06 | 01:06 | 02:51 |
Av. das Palmeiras, 75 | 05:07 | 01:07 | 02:52 |
R. Bem Te Vi, 21 | 05:09 | 01:08 | 02:53 |
Ninhos de Imares, 350 | 05:10 | 01:09 | 02:54 |
R. dos Coqueiros, 2 | 05:10 | 01:10 | 02:55 |
R. Bem Te Vi, 50 | 05:12 | 01:12 | 02:57 |
Av. das Palmeiras, 72 | 05:13 | 01:12 | 02:57 |
Av. das Palmeiras, 108 | 05:14 | 01:14 | 02:59 |
Av. das Palmeiras, 126 | 05:16 | 01:15 | 03:00 |
Av. Noel Nutels, 1150 | 05:17 | 01:16 | 03:01 |
Av. Noel Nutels, 911 | 05:18 | 01:17 | 03:02 |
Av. Noel Nutels, 440 | 05:20 | 01:18 | 03:03 |
Av. Noel Nutels, 441 | 05:20 | 01:19 | 03:04 |
Av. Noel Nutels, 37 | 05:22 | 01:20 | 03:05 |
Estr. da Colônia, 3206 | 05:23 | 01:22 | 03:07 |
Estrada Da Colônia 3075 | 05:24 | 01:23 | 03:08 |
Estr. da Colônia, 2231 | 05:27 | 01:26 | 03:11 |
Estr. da Colônia, 1560 | 05:29 | 01:27 | 03:12 |
Estr. da Colônia, 1301 | 05:31 | 01:29 | 03:14 |
Estr. da Colônia, 1063 | 05:33 | 01:30 | 03:15 |
Estr. da Colônia, 666 | 05:34 | 01:32 | 03:17 |
R. Nacip Haydan, 3 | 05:35 | 01:33 | 03:18 |
R. S. Sebastião da Barra | 05:36 | 01:34 | 03:19 |
R. Euzébio Coghi, 612 | 05:37 | 01:34 | 03:19 |
R. Euzébio Coghi, 364 | 05:38 | 01:35 | 03:20 |
R. Euzébio Coghi, 572 | 05:39 | 01:36 | 03:21 |
R. Euzébio Coghi, 1042 | 05:40 | 01:38 | 03:23 |
Euzébio Coghi B/C | 05:41 | 01:39 | 03:24 |
Parada Ravello B/C | 05:43 | 01:40 | 03:25 |
Parada Juza (B/C) | 05:44 | 01:41 | 03:26 |
Servidão B/C | 05:46 | 01:43 | 03:28 |
Amaro Alves do Rosario B/C | 05:47 | 01:44 | 03:29 |
Estr. Ecoturística de Parelheiros, 4921 | 05:48 | 01:45 | 03:30 |
Estrada Ecoturística de Parelheiros | 05:49 | 01:46 | 03:31 |
Rua Romão Boeta | 05:50 | 01:47 | 03:32 |
José La Torre B/C | 05:51 | 01:48 | 03:33 |
Ana Carolina | 05:53 | 01:49 | 03:34 |
Estrada Ecoturística de Parelheiros | 05:54 | 01:50 | 03:35 |
Baltazarini B/C | 05:56 | 01:52 | 03:37 |
Estrada Ecoturística de Parelheiros | 05:58 | 01:54 | 03:39 |
Estrada Ecoturística de Parelheiros | 06:00 | 01:56 | 03:41 |
Cartório de Parelheiros | 06:01 | 01:56 | 03:41 |
Estrada Ecoturística de Parelheiros | 06:02 | 01:58 | 03:43 |
Elevatória Sabesp (B/C) | 06:05 | 02:00 | 03:45 |
José Nicolau de Lima B/C | 06:06 | 02:02 | 03:47 |
Avenida De Parelheiros | 06:08 | 02:04 | 03:49 |
Rua Arcelina Teixeira Da Silva | 06:09 | 02:05 | 03:50 |
R. Arcelina Teixeira da Silva, 227 | 06:10 | 02:05 | 03:50 |
Av. Paulo Guilguer Reimberg, 5 | 06:11 | 02:06 | 03:51 |
R. Luiz Supertti, 18 | 06:13 | 02:08 | 03:53 |
Av. Sen. Teotônio Vilela, 7073 | 06:16 | 02:11 | 03:56 |
Av. Sen. Teotônio Vilela, 5119 | 06:19 | 02:13 | 03:58 |
R. Açor, 41 | 06:20 | 02:14 | 03:59 |
R. Açor, 206 | 06:21 | 02:15 | 04:00 |
R. Giovanni Bononcini 100 | 06:21 | 02:15 | 04:00 |
SPTrans Bus schedule - N639-11 (Vargem Grande)
The SPTrans Bus schedule for the N639-11 route, Vargem Grande, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Giovanni Bononcini 210b station to R. Giovanni Bononcini, 227 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SPTrans schedule.