N705-11
N705-11 - Term. Pinheiros Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terminal Sto. Amaro, 3 | 03:30 | 04:00 | 00:00 | 00:35 | 01:10 | 01:45 | 02:20 | 02:55 |
Av. Pe. José Maria | 03:30 | 04:00 | 00:00 | 00:35 | 01:10 | 01:45 | 02:20 | 02:55 |
Av. Pe. José Maria, 1145 | 03:32 | 04:02 | 00:02 | 00:37 | 01:12 | 01:47 | 02:22 | 02:57 |
Av. das Nações Unidas, 18801 | 03:34 | 04:04 | 00:04 | 00:39 | 01:14 | 01:49 | 02:24 | 02:59 |
Av. das Nações Unidas, 18591 | 03:35 | 04:05 | 00:05 | 00:40 | 01:15 | 01:50 | 02:25 | 03:00 |
Av. das Nações Unidas, 17955 | 03:36 | 04:06 | 00:06 | 00:41 | 01:16 | 01:51 | 02:26 | 03:01 |
Av Das Nações Unidas - João Dias Ponto 1 | 03:39 | 04:09 | 00:09 | 00:44 | 01:19 | 01:54 | 02:29 | 03:04 |
Av Das Nações Unidas - João Dias Ponto 2 | 03:39 | 04:09 | 00:09 | 00:44 | 01:19 | 01:54 | 02:29 | 03:04 |
Av. das Nações Unidas, 16697 | 03:42 | 04:12 | 00:12 | 00:47 | 01:22 | 01:57 | 02:32 | 03:07 |
Av. das Nações Unidas, 16461 | 03:44 | 04:14 | 00:14 | 00:49 | 01:24 | 01:59 | 02:34 | 03:09 |
Av. das Nações Unidas, 15425 | 03:46 | 04:16 | 00:16 | 00:51 | 01:26 | 02:01 | 02:36 | 03:11 |
Av. das Nações Unidas 7066 | 03:49 | 04:19 | 00:19 | 00:54 | 01:29 | 02:04 | 02:39 | 03:14 |
Av. das Nações Unidas, 14401 | 03:51 | 04:21 | 00:21 | 00:56 | 01:31 | 02:06 | 02:41 | 03:16 |
Av. das Nações Unidas, 13797 | 03:52 | 04:22 | 00:22 | 00:57 | 01:32 | 02:07 | 02:42 | 03:17 |
Av. das Nações Unidas, 13355 | 03:54 | 04:24 | 00:24 | 00:59 | 01:34 | 02:09 | 02:44 | 03:19 |
Av. das Nações Unidas, 12901 | 03:56 | 04:26 | 00:26 | 01:01 | 01:36 | 02:11 | 02:46 | 03:21 |
Av. das Nações Unidas, 12495 | 03:58 | 04:28 | 00:28 | 01:03 | 01:38 | 02:13 | 02:48 | 03:23 |
Av. das Nações Unidas, 11633 | 04:00 | 04:30 | 00:30 | 01:05 | 01:40 | 02:15 | 02:50 | 03:25 |
Av. das Nações Unidas, 6475 | 04:02 | 04:32 | 00:32 | 01:07 | 01:42 | 02:17 | 02:52 | 03:27 |
Avenida das Nações Unidas | 04:04 | 04:34 | 00:34 | 01:09 | 01:44 | 02:19 | 02:54 | 03:29 |
Avenida das Nações Unidas | 04:05 | 04:35 | 00:35 | 01:10 | 01:45 | 02:20 | 02:55 | 03:30 |
Praça Waldomiro Maluhy 1230 | 04:07 | 04:37 | 00:37 | 01:12 | 01:47 | 02:22 | 02:57 | 03:32 |
R. Hungria, 1240 | 04:10 | 04:40 | 00:40 | 01:15 | 01:50 | 02:25 | 03:00 | 03:35 |
Terminal Pinheiros | 04:13 | 04:43 | 00:43 | 01:18 | 01:53 | 02:28 | 03:03 | 03:38 |
SPTrans Bus schedule - N705-11 (Term. Pinheiros)
The SPTrans Bus schedule for the N705-11 route, Term. Pinheiros, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Sto. Amaro, 3 station to Terminal Pinheiros station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SPTrans schedule. We update the schedule of N705-11, from Santo Amaro to Pinheiros, daily at midnight.