N82 - Av. Costa Brava - P. I. Can Patalina Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Pg. De Gràcia 6 - Casp - (N82) | 5:05 |
Pl. Tetuan - Gran Via | 5:07 |
Avda.Maresme | 5:33 |
Estación Renfe | 5:35 |
Ctra. N-Ll - Camping Barcelona | 5:38 |
Estació De Rodalies De Sant Andreu De Llavaneres | 5:40 |
Les Ànimes - Maregassa | 5:43 |
Estació Rodalies D'Arenys De Mar (Mar) | 5:47 |
Estació Rodalies De Canet De Mar | 5:51 |
Ctra. N-Ll - Camping El Globo Rojo | 5:52 |
Ctra. N-Ii - Pl. St. Cristòfol | 5:56 |
Sant Jaume - Mar - Benzinera | 6:00 |
St. Jaume - Mercat | 6:02 |
St. Jaume - Pl. De Les Roses | 6:04 |
Garbí - Pg. Costa Brava | 6:06 |
St. Joan - Església De Sta. Maria | 6:09 |
Ctra. De Barcelona - Pl. De Corratgé | 6:12 |
Ctra. De Barcelona - Centre Comercial | 6:14 |
Av. Del Mar - Torrentó De Can Gelat | 6:16 |
Av. Barcelona - Ausiàs March | 6:17 |
Av. Barcelona - Av. Verge De Montserrat (Mar) | 6:25 |
Av. Costa Brava - P. I. Can Patalina | 6:30 |
Sagalés (Costa) bus schedule - N82 (Av. Costa Brava - P. I. Can Patalina)
The Sagalés (Costa) bus schedule for the N82 route, Av. Costa Brava - P. I. Can Patalina, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Pg. De Gràcia 6 - Casp - (N82) station to Av. Costa Brava - P. I. Can Patalina station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Sagalés (Costa) schedule. We update the schedule of N82, from Barcelona to Malgrat De Mar, daily at midnight.