N83 - Grand Parc L'Atol' Schedule
Departure from Vaulx-En-Velin La Soie
Monday | Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday and Saturday |
---|---|
09:30 | 09:30 |
10:00 | 10:35 |
10:35 | 11:35 |
11:05 | 12:35 |
11:35 | 13:20 |
12:05 | 13:50 |
12:30 | 14:20 |
12:53 | 14:50 |
13:15 | 15:20 |
13:37 | 15:50 |
13:59 | 16:20 |
14:21 | 16:53 |
14:43 | 17:20 |
15:05 | 17:54 |
15:27 | 18:25 |
15:49 | 19:00 |
16:11 | - |
16:33 | - |
16:54 | - |
17:17 | - |
17:39 | - |
18:01 | - |
18:23 | - |
18:45 | - |
19:07 | - |
19:29 | - |
19:55 | - |
TCL SYTRAL bus schedule - N83 (Grand Parc L'Atol')
The TCL SYTRAL bus schedule for the N83 route, Grand Parc L'Atol', provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Vaulx-En-Velin La Soie station to Grand Parc L'Atol' station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TCL SYTRAL schedule.