N841-11
N841-11 - Sta. Cecília Schedule
Sunday, Monday and Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Avenida Professor Noé Azevedo, 208 • Metrô Vila Mariana | 03:00 | 04:00 | 00:00 | 01:00 | 02:00 |
R. Vergueiro, 2575 | 03:02 | 04:02 | 00:02 | 01:02 | 02:02 |
Parada Metrô Ana Rosa B/C | 03:03 | 04:03 | 00:03 | 01:03 | 02:03 |
R. Vergueiro, 1845 | 03:05 | 04:05 | 00:05 | 01:05 | 02:05 |
Praça Rodrigues De Abreu (Estação Paraíso) | 03:06 | 04:06 | 00:06 | 01:06 | 02:06 |
Avenida Bernardino de Campos 173 | 03:08 | 04:08 | 00:08 | 01:08 | 02:08 |
R. Cincinato Braga, 440 | 03:11 | 04:11 | 00:11 | 01:11 | 02:11 |
R. S. Carlos do Pinhal, 140 | 03:12 | 04:12 | 00:12 | 01:12 | 02:12 |
R. S. Carlos do Pinhal, 1306 | 03:16 | 04:16 | 00:16 | 01:16 | 02:16 |
R. Antônio Carlos | 03:16 | 04:16 | 00:16 | 01:16 | 02:16 |
R. Antônio Carlos, 534 | 03:18 | 04:18 | 00:18 | 01:18 | 02:18 |
Av. Angélica, 2201 | 03:19 | 04:19 | 00:19 | 01:19 | 02:19 |
Av. Angélica, 1905 | 03:20 | 04:20 | 00:20 | 01:20 | 02:20 |
Terminal Metrô Vila Mariana | 03:00 | 04:00 | 00:00 | 01:00 | 02:00 |
R. Cincinato Braga, 144 | 03:09 | 04:09 | 00:09 | 01:09 | 02:09 |
Rua São Carlos Do Pinhal 558 | 03:13 | 04:13 | 00:13 | 01:13 | 02:13 |
R. Bela Cintra, 769 | 03:18 | 04:18 | 00:18 | 01:18 | 02:18 |
Av. Angélica, 1617 | 03:22 | 04:22 | 00:22 | 01:22 | 02:22 |
Av. Angélica, 1291 | 03:23 | 04:23 | 00:23 | 01:23 | 02:23 |
Av. Angélica, 845 | 03:25 | 04:25 | 00:25 | 01:25 | 02:25 |
Av. Angélica, 526 | 03:26 | 04:26 | 00:26 | 01:26 | 02:26 |
Al. Barros, 113 | 03:27 | 04:27 | 00:27 | 01:27 | 02:27 |
Terminal Amaral Gurgel | 03:29 | 04:29 | 00:29 | 01:29 | 02:29 |
R. Sebastião Pereira, 245 | 03:29 | 04:29 | 00:29 | 01:29 | 02:29 |
Largo do Arouche, 277a | 03:31 | 04:31 | 00:31 | 01:31 | 02:31 |
Largo do Arouche, 61 | 03:31 | 04:31 | 00:31 | 01:31 | 02:31 |
Parada Aurora | 03:32 | 04:32 | 00:32 | 01:32 | 02:32 |
Vieira De Carvalho | 03:32 | 04:32 | 00:32 | 01:32 | 02:32 |
Araújo | 03:33 | 04:33 | 00:33 | 01:33 | 02:33 |
Av. S. Luís, 192 | 03:34 | 04:34 | 00:34 | 01:34 | 02:34 |
Viad. Nove de Julho, 175 | 03:35 | 04:35 | 00:35 | 01:35 | 02:35 |
R. Sto. Antônio, 594 | 03:36 | 04:36 | 00:36 | 01:36 | 02:36 |
R. Rui Barbosa, 28 | 03:38 | 04:38 | 00:38 | 01:38 | 02:38 |
R. Rui Barbosa, 322 | 03:39 | 04:39 | 00:39 | 01:39 | 02:39 |
R. Treze de Maio, 1082 | 03:41 | 04:41 | 00:41 | 01:41 | 02:41 |
R. Treze de Maio, 1376 | 03:43 | 04:43 | 00:43 | 01:43 | 02:43 |
R. Treze de Maio, 1685 | 03:43 | 04:43 | 00:43 | 01:43 | 02:43 |
Parada Treze de Maio | 03:44 | 04:44 | 00:44 | 01:44 | 02:44 |
Av. Bernardino de Campos, 108 | 03:46 | 04:46 | 00:46 | 01:46 | 02:46 |
Av. Bernardino de Campos - Metrô Paraíso C/B | 03:47 | 04:47 | 00:47 | 01:47 | 02:47 |
R. Domingos de Morais, 168 | 03:49 | 04:49 | 00:49 | 01:49 | 02:49 |
R. Domingos de Morais, 486 | 03:50 | 04:50 | 00:50 | 01:50 | 02:50 |
R. Domingos de Morais, 810 | 03:51 | 04:51 | 00:51 | 01:51 | 02:51 |
R. Domingos de Morais, 1130 | 03:52 | 04:52 | 00:52 | 01:52 | 02:52 |
SPTrans Bus schedule - N841-11 (Sta. Cecília)
The SPTrans Bus schedule for the N841-11 route, Sta. Cecília, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Avenida Professor Noé Azevedo, 208 • Metrô Vila Mariana station to R. Domingos de Morais, 1130 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SPTrans schedule.