N/2 - Pratantico La Chiesa Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Arezzo Terminal (Esterna) | 08:00 | 09:05 | 11:00 | 19:25 |
Via Baldaccio D'Anghiari | 08:02 | 09:07 | 11:02 | 19:27 |
V.Le Cittadini | 08:03 | 09:08 | 11:03 | 19:28 |
Via Masaccio 8 | 08:04 | 09:09 | 11:04 | 19:29 |
V. Masaccio 52 Ang Via Curtatone | 08:05 | 09:10 | 11:05 | 19:30 |
V. Curtatone 52 - Ex Pediatrico | 08:05 | 09:10 | 11:05 | 19:30 |
Via De Gasperi | 08:06 | 09:11 | 11:06 | 19:31 |
Ospedale Nuovo - Pronto Soccorso | 08:07 | 09:12 | 11:07 | 19:32 |
Ospedale Nuovo | 08:07 | 09:12 | 11:07 | 19:32 |
Via Nenni (Parcheggio Ospedale) | 08:07 | 09:12 | 11:07 | 19:32 |
V. Borro 64 - Pescaiola | 08:08 | 09:13 | 11:08 | 19:33 |
V. Borro 86/E - Pescaiola Cavalcavia | 08:09 | 09:14 | 11:09 | 19:34 |
V. Croce 20 - Passaggio Livello | 08:10 | 09:15 | 11:10 | 19:35 |
Via Croce Ang V. Plutone | 08:11 | 09:16 | 11:11 | 19:36 |
Via Croce 98 - Fontina | 08:11 | 09:16 | 11:11 | 19:36 |
V. Croce 148 Opp Via G. Bruno | 08:13 | 09:18 | 11:13 | 19:38 |
Via Giovan Battista Vico (Semaforo) | 08:14 | 09:19 | 11:14 | 19:39 |
Via Degli Ubertini Opp 60 | 08:15 | 09:20 | 11:15 | 19:40 |
Via Fleming - Hotel | 08:16 | 09:21 | 11:16 | 19:41 |
Via Spallanzani 11 | 08:17 | 09:22 | 11:17 | 19:42 |
V. Fiorentina 296 Ang Stoppani | 08:17 | 09:22 | 11:17 | 19:42 |
V. Fiorentina 436 Ang Linneo | 08:18 | 09:23 | 11:18 | 19:43 |
V. Fiorentina 476 - Caselle | 08:19 | 09:24 | 11:19 | 19:44 |
Stab. Uno A Erre - Via Fiorentina 552 | 08:20 | 09:25 | 11:20 | 19:45 |
Via Di S.Leo Opp 9 | 08:21 | 09:26 | 11:21 | 19:46 |
Via Di San Leo 69 | 08:21 | 09:26 | 11:21 | 19:46 |
Pratantico 49 - Portobello | 08:23 | 09:28 | 11:23 | 19:48 |
Pratantico 18 | 08:23 | 09:28 | 11:23 | 19:48 |
Pratantico La Chiesa | 08:25 | 09:30 | 11:25 | 19:50 |
Autolinee Toscane bus schedule - N/2 (Pratantico La Chiesa)
The Autolinee Toscane bus schedule for the N/2 route, Pratantico La Chiesa, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Arezzo Terminal (Esterna) station to Pratantico La Chiesa station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autolinee Toscane schedule.