N-43 - Nova Natal / Midway Mall via Alecrim Schedule
Departure from Rua Três Lagoas, 13 | Terminal De Ônibus Do Nova Natal II
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
04:30 | 04:40 | 05:00 |
05:00 | 05:10 | 06:15 |
05:15 | 05:35 | 06:45 |
05:30 | 06:00 | 08:15 |
05:45 | 06:25 | 09:45 |
06:00 | 06:55 | 11:35 |
06:15 | 07:35 | 12:05 |
06:35 | 08:15 | 13:50 |
06:55 | 09:00 | 14:20 |
07:15 | 09:40 | 16:05 |
07:35 | 10:25 | 17:40 |
07:55 | 11:05 | 19:10 |
08:15 | 11:45 | - |
08:40 | 12:15 | - |
09:05 | 12:45 | - |
09:35 | 13:15 | - |
10:10 | 13:50 | - |
10:45 | 14:30 | - |
11:15 | 15:10 | - |
11:45 | 15:50 | - |
12:10 | 16:30 | - |
12:30 | 17:10 | - |
12:50 | 17:55 | - |
13:10 | 19:20 | - |
13:35 | 20:20 | - |
14:00 | 21:20 | - |
14:20 | - | - |
14:40 | - | - |
15:00 | - | - |
15:20 | - | - |
15:40 | - | - |
16:00 | - | - |
16:20 | - | - |
16:45 | - | - |
17:15 | - | - |
17:55 | - | - |
18:55 | - | - |
19:55 | - | - |
20:55 | - | - |
21:55 | - | - |
Trans.Nacional (Reunidas Transportes Urbanos) bus schedule - N-43 (Nova Natal / Midway Mall via Alecrim)
The Trans.Nacional (Reunidas Transportes Urbanos) bus schedule for the N-43 route, Nova Natal / Midway Mall via Alecrim, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Três Lagoas, 13 | Terminal De Ônibus Do Nova Natal II station to Rua Três Lagoas, 13 | Terminal De Ônibus Do Nova Natal II station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Trans.Nacional (Reunidas Transportes Urbanos) schedule.