NA47 - 大埔(太和) Tai Po (Tai Wo) Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
港珠澳大橋香港口岸 Hzmb Hong Kong Port | 00:25 |
機場(地面運輸中心) Airport (Ground Transportation Centre) | 00:30 |
國泰城 Cathay Pacific City | 00:38 |
青嶼幹線巴士轉乘站 Lantau Link Bus-Bus Interchange | 00:51 |
馬料水公眾碼頭 MA Liu Shui Public Pier | 01:18 |
水上活動中心 Water Sports Centre | 01:19 |
香港生物科技研究院 Hong Kong Institute Of Biotechnology | 01:20 |
科學園(第一期) Science Park (Phase 1) | 01:21 |
科研路 Fo Yin Road | 01:23 |
雲滙 St. Martin | 01:25 |
白石角 Pak Shek Kok | 01:26 |
白石角變電站 Pak Shek Kok Substation | 01:27 |
廣福邨 Kwong Fuk Estate | 01:31 |
大埔墟站巴士總站 Tai Po Market Station B/T | 01:33 |
廣福球場 Kwong Fuk Playground | 01:35 |
大埔中心第五期 Tai Po Central Phase 5 | 01:38 |
大埔中心總站 Tai Po Central B/T | 01:39 |
富亨總站 Fu Heng B/T | 01:43 |
富亨邨亨榮樓 Heng Wing House Fu Heng Estate | 01:44 |
香港紅卍字會大埔卍慈中學 Hong Kong Red Swastika Society Tai Po Secondary School | 01:44 |
大埔翠怡街 Chui Yi Street Tai Po | 01:48 |
太和總站 Tai Wo B/T | 01:52 |
Long Win Bus schedule - NA47 (大埔(太和) Tai Po (Tai Wo))
The Long Win Bus schedule for the NA47 route, 大埔(太和) Tai Po (Tai Wo), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 港珠澳大橋香港口岸 Hzmb Hong Kong Port station to 太和總站 Tai Wo B/T station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Long Win Bus schedule.