NAV2 - Sens Horaire Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wimereux Mairie | 11:29 | 12:19 | 13:09 | 13:59 | - | 15:39 | 16:29 | 17:19 | - | 18:54 | 19:44 |
Médiathèque | 11:44 | 12:34 | 13:24 | 14:06 | 15:04 | 15:54 | 16:44 | 17:26 | 18:19 | 19:09 | 19:59 |
Pointe Aux Oies | 11:40 | 12:30 | 13:20 | 14:10 | 15:00 | 15:50 | 16:40 | 17:30 | 18:15 | 19:05 | 19:55 |
La Plage | 11:19 | 12:09 | 12:59 | 13:49 | 15:13 | 15:29 | 16:19 | 17:09 | 18:28 | 18:44 | 19:34 |
Parking Nord | 11:34 | 12:24 | 13:14 | 14:04 | - | 15:44 | 16:34 | 17:24 | - | 18:59 | 19:49 |
Parking Nord | 11:46 | 12:36 | 13:26 | - | 15:06 | 15:56 | 16:46 | - | 18:21 | 19:11 | 20:01 |
Parking Sud | 11:15 | 12:05 | 12:55 | 13:45 | 15:19 | 15:25 | 16:15 | 17:05 | 18:34 | 18:40 | 19:30 |
Office De Tourisme | - | - | - | - | 15:10 | - | - | - | 18:25 | - | - |
Parking Foch | 11:21 | 12:11 | 13:01 | 13:51 | 15:15 | 15:31 | 16:21 | 17:11 | 18:30 | 18:46 | 19:36 |
Marineo bus schedule - NAV2 (Sens Horaire)
The Marineo bus schedule for the NAV2 route, Sens Horaire, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Wimereux Mairie station to Parking Foch station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Marineo schedule.