NC2 RINCÃO / PARADA 83 - Parada 83 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Pref. José Linck - Garagem Sogil | 18:05 |
Cel. Sarmento - Inss | 18:05 |
Cel. Fonseca | 18:06 |
Lino Estácio Dos Santos | 18:07 |
Lino Estácio Dos Santos | 18:08 |
Lino Estácio Dos Santos | 18:09 |
Lino Estácio Dos Santos - Moradas Parque Do Lago | 18:11 |
Lino Estácio Dos Santos - Cemitério Rincão Da Madalena | 18:12 |
Madre Paulina | 18:13 |
Madre Paulina | 18:14 |
Madre Paulina | 18:15 |
Padre Cândido Santini | 18:15 |
Daniela Perez - Mercado Ponto Certo | 18:16 |
Nova Conquista | 18:17 |
Vitória | 18:18 |
Vitória | 18:18 |
Vitória - Mercado Raupp | 18:18 |
Lino Estácio Dos Santos | 18:19 |
Lino Estacio Dos Santos - Cemitério Jardim Celestial | 18:20 |
Lino Estácio Dos Santos - Escola Santa Madalena | 18:22 |
Lino Estácio Dos Santos, 3075 | 18:23 |
Lino Estácio Dos Santos, 3267 | 18:25 |
Lino Estácio Dos Santos, 3950 | 18:26 |
Lino Estácio Dos Santos - Madorin | 18:28 |
Estrada Madorin, 406 | 18:30 |
Rua Januário Gomes Paim, 2 | 18:31 |
Rodovia Estrada Madorin, 1000 | 18:33 |
Estrada Madorin, 1547 | 18:35 |
Estrada Madorin, 1860 | 18:36 |
Estrada Madorin, 2034 | 18:37 |
Estrada Madorin, 2296 | 18:38 |
Estrada Madorin, 2560 | 18:39 |
Beco Do Trevo | 18:40 |
Beco Do Trevo | 18:41 |
Beco Do Trevo | 18:42 |
Beco Do Trevo | 18:43 |
Beco Do Trevo | 18:44 |
Estrada Isabel Rosa, 439 | 18:45 |
Isabel Rosa | 18:47 |
Rs-020 - Parada 79a | 18:48 |
Rs-020 - Parada 80 | 18:49 |
Rs-020 - Parada 81 | 18:51 |
Rs-020 - Parada 82 | 18:52 |
Rs-020 - Parada 82a | 18:54 |
Rs-020 - Parada 83 | 18:55 |
Paes De Andrade | 18:56 |
Paes De Andrade | 18:56 |
Paes De Andrade | 18:57 |
Sogil - Urbano Gravataí bus schedule - NC2 RINCÃO / PARADA 83 (Parada 83)
The Sogil - Urbano Gravataí bus schedule for the NC2 RINCÃO / PARADA 83 route, Parada 83, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Pref. José Linck - Garagem Sogil station to Paes De Andrade station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Sogil - Urbano Gravataí schedule.
NC2 RINCÃO / PARADA 83 Alternative Directions Schedules
- NC2 RINCÃO / PARADA 83 Schedule - Parada 83 Via El Cadiz / Esc. Duque De Caxias
- NC2 RINCÃO / PARADA 83 Schedule - Centro Via Esc. Duque De Caxias
- NC2 RINCÃO / PARADA 83 Schedule - Parada 83 Via Tambo
- NC2 RINCÃO / PARADA 83 Schedule - Centro
- NC2 RINCÃO / PARADA 83 Schedule - Centro Via Tambo
- NC2 RINCÃO / PARADA 83 Schedule - Parada 83 Via Tambo / Esc. Duque De Caxias