NE8 - Krefeld Rheinstraße Schedule
Monday to Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Krefeld Grundend | 23:31 |
Krefeld Fischeln Friedhof | 23:32 |
Krefeld Eichhornstraße | 23:33 |
Krefeld Alte Neusser Straße | 23:34 |
Krefeld Büdericher Weg | 23:35 |
Krefeld am Fischerhof | 23:36 |
Krefeld Neuburgshof | 23:37 |
Krefeld Bruderschaftsweg | 23:38 |
Krefeld Rosenstraße | 23:39 |
Krefeld Bergheimer Straße | 23:40 |
Krefeld Grevenbroicher Str. | 23:41 |
Krefeld Kimplerstraße | 23:42 |
Krefeld Freibad Neptun | 23:43 |
Krefeld Tiroler Weg | 23:44 |
Krefeld Remscheider Straße | 23:45 |
Krefeld Sachsenweg | 23:46 |
Krefeld Limbourgplatz | 23:47 |
Krefeld Oberschlesienstraße | 23:49 |
Krefeld Friedhöfe | 23:51 |
Krefeld Heideckstraße | 23:51 |
Krefeld Vorster Straße | 23:52 |
Krefeld Alte Gladbacher Str. | 23:53 |
Krefeld Scharfstraße | 23:53 |
Krefeld Adlerstraße | 23:54 |
Krefeld Corneliusplatz | 23:55 |
Krefeld Alexanderplatz | 23:56 |
Krefeld Gerberstraße | 23:57 |
Krefeld Hbf | 23:59 |
Krefeld Dreikönigenstr. | 00:01 |
Krefeld Rheinstraße | 00:03 |
St. Werke Krefeld bus schedule - NE8 (Krefeld Rheinstraße)
The St. Werke Krefeld bus schedule for the NE8 route, Krefeld Rheinstraße, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Krefeld Grundend station to Krefeld Rheinstraße station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date St. Werke Krefeld schedule.