NLMF-1 - Chikkabanavara Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Peenya 2nd Stage | 8:00 AM | 9:20 AM | 10:40 AM | 12:25 PM | 1:45 PM | 3:05 PM | 4:50 PM | 6:10 PM |
Rajagopala Nagara | 8:01 AM | 9:21 AM | 10:41 AM | 12:26 PM | 1:46 PM | 3:06 PM | 4:51 PM | 6:11 PM |
14th Cross Peenya | 8:02 AM | 9:22 AM | 10:42 AM | 12:27 PM | 1:47 PM | 3:07 PM | 4:52 PM | 6:12 PM |
Brundavana Peenya | 8:04 AM | 9:24 AM | 10:43 AM | 12:28 PM | 1:48 PM | 3:09 PM | 4:54 PM | 6:14 PM |
N.T.T.F.Peenya | 8:06 AM | 9:26 AM | 10:45 AM | 12:30 PM | 1:50 PM | 3:11 PM | 4:56 PM | 6:16 PM |
Rolling Mill | 8:07 AM | 9:27 AM | 10:46 AM | 12:31 PM | 1:51 PM | 3:12 PM | 4:57 PM | 6:17 PM |
Tvs Cross | 8:09 AM | 9:29 AM | 10:47 AM | 12:32 PM | 1:52 PM | 3:14 PM | 4:59 PM | 6:19 PM |
T.V.S.Cross | 8:09 AM | 9:29 AM | 10:47 AM | 12:32 PM | 1:52 PM | 3:14 PM | 4:59 PM | 6:19 PM |
Systems Peenya | 8:11 AM | 9:31 AM | 10:49 AM | 12:34 PM | 1:54 PM | 3:16 PM | 5:01 PM | 6:21 PM |
Jalahalli Cross | 8:13 AM | 9:33 AM | 10:51 AM | 12:36 PM | 1:56 PM | 3:18 PM | 5:03 PM | 6:23 PM |
Jalahalli Cross | 8:13 AM | 9:33 AM | 10:51 AM | 12:36 PM | 1:56 PM | 3:18 PM | 5:03 PM | 6:23 PM |
T Dasarahalli | 8:15 AM | 9:35 AM | 10:52 AM | 12:37 PM | 1:57 PM | 3:20 PM | 5:05 PM | 6:25 PM |
8th Mile Dasarahalli | 8:17 AM | 9:37 AM | 10:54 AM | 12:39 PM | 1:59 PM | 3:22 PM | 5:07 PM | 6:27 PM |
8th Mile | 8:17 AM | 9:37 AM | 10:54 AM | 12:39 PM | 1:59 PM | 3:22 PM | 5:07 PM | 6:27 PM |
Widia School | 8:19 AM | 9:39 AM | 10:56 AM | 12:41 PM | 2:01 PM | 3:24 PM | 5:09 PM | 6:29 PM |
Bagalagunte | 8:21 AM | 9:41 AM | 10:57 AM | 12:42 PM | 2:02 PM | 3:26 PM | 5:11 PM | 6:31 PM |
Bone Mill | 8:23 AM | 9:43 AM | 10:59 AM | 12:44 PM | 2:04 PM | 3:28 PM | 5:13 PM | 6:33 PM |
Sapthagiri College | 8:25 AM | 9:45 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:45 PM | 2:05 PM | 3:30 PM | 5:15 PM | 6:35 PM |
Sapthagiri Hospital | 8:26 AM | 9:46 AM | 11:02 AM | 12:47 PM | 2:07 PM | 3:31 PM | 5:16 PM | 6:36 PM |
Janapriya Apartments | 8:27 AM | 9:47 AM | 11:03 AM | 12:48 PM | 2:08 PM | 3:32 PM | 5:17 PM | 6:37 PM |
Railway Station Chikkabanavara | 8:28 AM | 9:48 AM | 11:03 AM | 12:48 PM | 2:08 PM | 3:33 PM | 5:18 PM | 6:38 PM |
Chikka Banavara | 8:30 AM | 9:50 AM | 11:05 AM | 12:50 PM | 2:10 PM | 3:35 PM | 5:20 PM | 6:40 PM |
BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule - NLMF-1 (Chikkabanavara)
The BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule for the NLMF-1 route, Chikkabanavara, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Peenya 2nd Stage station to Chikka Banavara station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) schedule.