NW162
NW162 - Lillehammer Skysstasjon Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Bergen Busstasjon | 09:05 |
Handelshøyskolen | 09:09 |
Eidsvåg E39 | 09:12 |
Åsane Terminal | 09:15 |
Orfallet Ytre Arna | 09:20 |
Arna Terminal | 09:24 |
Takvam | 09:27 |
Herland | 09:30 |
Romslo E16 | 09:32 |
Trengereid Rundkøyring | 09:34 |
Sandvik | 09:39 |
Boge | 09:42 |
Vaksdal E16 | 09:44 |
Skreien | 09:47 |
Stanghelle Sør | 09:53 |
Helle Sør | 09:55 |
Helle Nord | 09:58 |
Dalegården | 10:00 |
Dalseid | 10:04 |
Bolstad | 10:10 |
Hjørnevik | 10:12 |
Evanger | 10:17 |
Skorve | 10:19 |
Jorna | 10:24 |
Bulken E16 | 10:27 |
Seim E16 | 10:32 |
Voss Stasjon | 10:34 |
Voss Barneheim | 10:36 |
Voss Vgs. | 10:37 |
Skulestadmo E16 | 10:39 |
Skulestad Skule | 10:40 |
Flatekvål Kryss | 10:41 |
Saue Camping | 10:43 |
Tvinno | 10:47 |
Sundve E16 | 10:52 |
Vinje | 10:55 |
Vinje Aust | 10:57 |
Framnes | 10:59 |
Vossestølen Aust | 11:01 |
Oppheim | 11:02 |
Oppheim Hotell | 11:03 |
Vetleteigen | 11:04 |
Haugsvik | 11:06 |
Haugsvik Handel | 11:08 |
Brandset Kryss | 11:09 |
Stalheim Kryss | 11:11 |
Stalheimsøy | 11:14 |
Holmen Fylkesgrensa | 11:16 |
Skjerping | 11:20 |
Vang Camping | 11:22 |
Gudvangen Ferjekai | 11:23 |
Gudvangen E16 | 11:25 |
Langhuso Kryss | 11:35 |
Flåm Stasjon | 11:39 |
Bøen | 11:41 |
Ohnstad Esso | 11:44 |
Aurland | 11:44 |
Sogn Jord- Og Hagebruksskule | 11:46 |
Lunde Camping | 11:48 |
Sognaporten | 11:48 |
Håbakken | 12:09 |
Tønjum | 12:11 |
Ljøsne | 12:13 |
Ljøsne Skule | 12:15 |
Saltkjelen | 12:17 |
Bjørkum E16 | 12:19 |
Seltun | 12:22 |
Sjurhaugen | 12:24 |
Lo Aust | 12:27 |
Steinklepp E16 | 12:29 |
Teigum | 12:32 |
Borlaug | 12:34 |
Maristova | 12:39 |
Filefjell Fylkesgrensa | 12:46 |
Varden | 12:49 |
Tyinkrysset | 12:54 |
Opdal | 12:58 |
Skogstad | 13:00 |
Hermundstad | 13:01 |
Strønd | 13:04 |
Øye Eidsbrue E16 | 13:06 |
Bøaflatadn | 13:15 |
Mjøsvang | 13:15 |
Vang Sentrum | 13:18 |
Fredheim | 13:19 |
Vang Barne- Og Ungdomsskule E16 | 13:20 |
Syndrol | 13:22 |
Kvam | 13:25 |
Hugavike | 13:28 |
Tveitabrue | 13:31 |
Kvismoen | 13:33 |
Ryfoss | 13:35 |
Stee Lomen Auto | 13:38 |
Lomen Kyrkje | 13:39 |
Lome Øst E16 | 13:42 |
Kvamshall | 13:43 |
Løkje | 13:45 |
Kvåle | 13:47 |
Olstad | 13:49 |
Hjelle | 13:51 |
Hausåker | 13:53 |
Slidre E16 | 13:55 |
Nesja Einangsundet Bru | 13:57 |
Hande | 14:00 |
Hagali | 14:03 |
Røn Samfunnshus | 14:06 |
Fjordheim | 14:08 |
Viste | 14:10 |
Røllång | 14:13 |
Gøe Ulnes | 14:15 |
Ulnes E16 | 14:17 |
Svenis Ulnes | 14:19 |
Haganes | 14:22 |
Strand Kirke | 14:24 |
Fagernes Skysstasjon | 14:27 |
Tingnesøddin Fagernes | 14:29 |
Leira E16 | 14:32 |
Steinsrudmoen Leira | 14:33 |
Valdres Gjestegard | 14:36 |
Anmarkrud Aurdal | 14:38 |
Såldsåbø Aurdal | 14:40 |
Aurdal Omsorgssenter | 14:41 |
Aurdal Kirke | 14:43 |
Aurdal Sentrum Kiwi | 14:45 |
Solvang Aurdal | 14:46 |
Steinberg Aurdal | 14:48 |
Brenn Bjørgo | 14:51 |
Bjørgo | 14:53 |
Nørre Bjørgo | 14:55 |
Sørre Bjørgo | 14:57 |
Ton Tonsåslinna | 14:59 |
Tonsbakkin | 15:00 |
Tonsvatnet | 15:02 |
Ossætri | 15:04 |
Tonsåsen | 15:07 |
Sørum | 15:10 |
Etna Camping | 15:16 |
Rønsmoen | 15:19 |
Høljerast Tonsåslinna | 15:22 |
Møllerstuen | 15:25 |
Matsstugu | 15:27 |
Støa | 15:29 |
Nystugu | 15:31 |
Tomlevoll | 15:33 |
Svendhaugen | 15:35 |
Persmoen | 15:38 |
Esbjug | 15:40 |
Nordsinni Kirke | 15:42 |
Ulvshus | 15:44 |
Baggerudmoen | 15:46 |
Skogvang | 15:48 |
Bjørkelykkja | 15:49 |
Riisby | 15:51 |
Dokka Skysstasjon | 15:54 |
Brurud | 15:56 |
Aurlund | 15:57 |
Kronborg | 16:03 |
Østrønningen | 16:06 |
Bekk | 16:07 |
Sveeng | 16:10 |
Svingvoll | 16:12 |
Riisby Avd. Engen | 16:14 |
Bilitt | 16:17 |
Nerenga | 16:20 |
Bergegarda | 16:22 |
Engen | 16:23 |
Tollevsrud | 16:25 |
Lihågån | 16:28 |
Landheim | 16:30 |
Hasvalsætra | 16:32 |
Borgen | 16:34 |
Dølstua | 16:37 |
Lundgård | 16:40 |
Tobru Snuplass Fagernesvegen | 16:42 |
Gjøvik Skysstasjon | 16:50 |
Dalsjordet | 16:58 |
Mjøsbrua Vest | 17:04 |
Lillehammer Skysstasjon | 17:26 |
NOR-WAY Bussekspress Bus schedule - NW162 (Lillehammer Skysstasjon)
The NOR-WAY Bussekspress Bus schedule for the NW162 route, Lillehammer Skysstasjon, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bergen Busstasjon station to Lillehammer Skysstasjon station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date NOR-WAY Bussekspress schedule.