NW192
NW192 - Kristiansand Rutebilstasjon Schedule Monday to Wednesday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Oslo Bussterminal 11:00 13:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 Filipstad 11:02 - - - - Sjølyst 11:04 13:03 15:04 16:04 17:04 Kopstadkrysset 12:01 14:01 16:08 - 18:08 Tønsberg Sem E18 Aulerød 12:14 14:13 16:21 - 18:21 Skjelsvik Knutepunkt 12:56 14:56 17:08 - 19:08 Vinterkjær 13:44 15:48 18:02 - 20:02 Longumkrysset 14:08 16:15 18:29 - 20:24 Harebakken Bussterminal 14:12 16:18 18:33 19:14 20:27 Lysaker Stasjon 11:06 13:05 15:06 16:06 17:06 Drammen Bangeløkka 11:32 13:31 15:35 - 17:35 Fokserød 12:25 14:25 16:35 17:25 18:35 Farriseidet 12:40 14:40 16:51 - 18:51 Langrønningen 13:10 15:10 17:24 - 19:24 Tangen 13:23 15:24 17:39 18:22 19:39 Brokelandsheia E18 13:35 15:38 17:52 - 19:52 Grenstøl Bussterminal 13:57 16:01 18:16 - 20:13 Gaupemyr Bussterminal 14:38 16:47 19:01 19:43 20:51 Øygårdsdalen 14:27 16:35 18:49 19:31 20:41 Dyreparken E18 14:52 17:03 19:17 19:59 21:04 Håneskrysset E18 14:55 17:07 19:21 20:03 21:07 Bjørndalssletta 14:59 17:10 19:25 20:06 21:10 Kristiansand Rutebilstasjon 15:01 17:13 19:27 20:08 21:12
Thursday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Oslo Bussterminal 11:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 19:30 Filipstad 11:02 - - - - Sjølyst 11:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 19:34 Kopstadkrysset 12:01 16:08 - 18:08 20:32 Tønsberg Sem E18 Aulerød 12:14 16:21 - 18:21 20:43 Skjelsvik Knutepunkt 12:56 17:08 - 19:08 21:21 Vinterkjær 13:44 18:02 - 20:02 22:06 Longumkrysset 14:08 18:29 - 20:24 22:25 Harebakken Bussterminal 14:12 18:33 19:14 20:27 22:27 Lysaker Stasjon 11:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 19:36 Drammen Bangeløkka 11:32 15:35 - 17:35 20:05 Fokserød 12:25 16:35 17:25 18:35 20:54 Farriseidet 12:40 16:51 - 18:51 21:07 Langrønningen 13:10 17:24 - 19:24 21:34 Tangen 13:23 17:39 18:22 19:39 21:46 Brokelandsheia E18 13:35 17:52 - 19:52 21:57 Grenstøl Bussterminal 13:57 18:16 - 20:13 22:15 Gaupemyr Bussterminal 14:38 19:01 19:43 20:51 22:48 Øygårdsdalen 14:27 18:49 19:31 20:41 22:39 Dyreparken E18 14:52 19:17 19:59 21:04 22:59 Håneskrysset E18 14:55 19:21 20:03 21:07 23:02 Bjørndalssletta 14:59 19:25 20:06 21:10 23:05 Kristiansand Rutebilstasjon 15:01 19:27 20:08 21:12 23:07
Saturday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Oslo Bussterminal 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 Filipstad 11:02 - - - Sjølyst 11:04 13:03 15:04 17:04 Kopstadkrysset 12:01 14:01 16:08 18:08 Tønsberg Sem E18 Aulerød 12:14 14:13 16:21 18:21 Skjelsvik Knutepunkt 12:56 14:56 17:08 19:08 Vinterkjær 13:44 15:48 18:02 20:02 Longumkrysset 14:08 16:15 18:29 20:24 Harebakken Bussterminal 14:12 16:18 18:33 20:27 Lysaker Stasjon 11:06 13:05 15:06 17:06 Drammen Bangeløkka 11:32 13:31 15:35 17:35 Fokserød 12:25 14:25 16:35 18:35 Farriseidet 12:40 14:40 16:51 18:51 Langrønningen 13:10 15:10 17:24 19:24 Tangen 13:23 15:24 17:39 19:39 Brokelandsheia E18 13:35 15:38 17:52 19:52 Grenstøl Bussterminal 13:57 16:01 18:16 20:13 Gaupemyr Bussterminal 14:38 16:47 19:01 20:51 Øygårdsdalen 14:27 16:35 18:49 20:41 Dyreparken E18 14:52 17:03 19:17 21:04 Håneskrysset E18 14:55 17:07 19:21 21:07 Bjørndalssletta 14:59 17:10 19:25 21:10 Kristiansand Rutebilstasjon 15:01 17:13 19:27 21:12
Sunday and Friday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Oslo Bussterminal 11:00 12:00 15:00 16:00 - 17:00 18:00 19:30 Filipstad 11:02 - - - - - - - Sjølyst 11:04 12:03 15:04 16:04 - 17:04 18:04 19:34 Kopstadkrysset 12:01 - 16:08 - - 18:08 - 20:32 Tønsberg Sem E18 Aulerød 12:14 - 16:21 - - 18:21 - 20:43 Skjelsvik Knutepunkt 12:56 - 17:08 - - 19:08 - 21:21 Stavanger Bussterminal - - - - 16:15 - - - Moi - - - - 17:45 - - - Vikeså - - - - 17:02 - - - Eide Kryss - - - - 17:34 - - - Ualand - - - - 17:28 - - - Krossmoen - - - - 17:14 - - - Vinterkjær 13:44 - 18:02 - - 20:02 - 22:06 Longumkrysset 14:08 - 18:29 - - 20:24 - 22:25 Harebakken Bussterminal 14:12 14:55 18:33 19:14 - 20:27 21:05 22:27 Sus - - - - 16:18 - - - Stavanger Lufthavn - - - - 16:27 - - - Sandnes Bussterminal Ruten - - - - 16:33 - - - Ålgård E39 - - - - 16:44 - - - Lysaker Stasjon 11:06 12:05 15:06 16:06 - 17:06 18:06 19:36 Drammen Bangeløkka 11:32 - 15:35 - - 17:35 - 20:05 Skjerpeveien - - - - 17:17 - - - Fokserød 12:25 13:16 16:35 17:25 - 18:35 19:25 20:54 Farriseidet 12:40 - 16:51 - - 18:51 - 21:07 Langrønningen 13:10 - 17:24 - - 19:24 - 21:34 Tangen 13:23 14:08 17:39 18:22 - 19:39 20:22 21:46 Brokelandsheia E18 13:35 - 17:52 - - 19:52 - 21:57 Grenstøl Bussterminal 13:57 - 18:16 - - 20:13 - 22:15 Gaupemyr Bussterminal 14:38 15:22 19:01 19:43 - 20:51 21:28 22:48 Flekkefjord Rutebilstasjon - - - - 18:03 - - - Feda Terminal - - - - 18:13 - - - Rom Terminal - - - - 18:31 - - - Livoll - - - - 18:43 - - - Mandalskrysset - - - - 19:00 - - - Øygårdsdalen 14:27 15:10 18:49 19:31 - 20:41 21:18 22:39 Dyreparken E18 14:52 15:38 19:17 19:59 - 21:04 21:41 22:59 Håneskrysset E18 14:55 15:41 19:21 20:03 - 21:07 21:44 23:02 Marnarkrysset - - - - 18:55 - - - Monan E39 - - - - 19:17 - - - Bjørndalssletta 14:59 15:45 19:25 20:06 - 21:10 21:47 23:05 Kristiansand Rutebilstasjon 15:01 15:48 19:27 20:08 19:26 21:12 21:49 23:07
NOR-WAY Bussekspress Bus schedule - NW192 (Kristiansand Rutebilstasjon) The NOR-WAY Bussekspress Bus schedule for the NW192 route, Kristiansand Rutebilstasjon, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Oslo Bussterminal station to Kristiansand Rutebilstasjon station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date NOR-WAY Bussekspress schedule.
Last updated on April 29, 2024
NW192 Alternative Directions Schedules