O-33 - Praia do Meio via BR-101 Schedule
Departure from Rua Engenheiro João Hélio Alves Rocha, 700
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
04:05 | 04:30 | 04:50 |
04:25 | 04:50 | 05:30 |
04:40 | 05:10 | 06:10 |
04:55 | 05:30 | 07:00 |
05:10 | 05:50 | 07:50 |
05:25 | 06:10 | 08:40 |
05:35 | 06:30 | 10:10 |
05:50 | 06:50 | 11:00 |
05:55 | 07:10 | 12:00 |
06:05 | 07:30 | 12:50 |
06:20 | 07:50 | 13:40 |
06:40 | 08:10 | 14:30 |
07:10 | 08:40 | 15:20 |
07:25 | 09:10 | 16:10 |
07:40 | 09:40 | 17:10 |
07:55 | 10:10 | 18:30 |
08:15 | 10:35 | 19:30 |
08:35 | 11:00 | 20:30 |
08:55 | 11:20 | 00:05 |
09:15 | 11:40 | 02:20 |
09:30 | 12:00 | - |
09:45 | 12:25 | - |
10:05 | 12:45 | - |
10:25 | 13:05 | - |
10:45 | 13:30 | - |
11:05 | 13:55 | - |
11:25 | 14:20 | - |
11:45 | 14:45 | - |
12:05 | 15:10 | - |
12:20 | 15:35 | - |
12:35 | 16:05 | - |
12:50 | 16:35 | - |
13:10 | 17:05 | - |
13:25 | 17:40 | - |
13:40 | 18:30 | - |
14:00 | 19:10 | - |
14:20 | 19:50 | - |
14:40 | 20:40 | - |
15:00 | 21:30 | - |
15:15 | 00:05 | - |
15:30 | 02:20 | - |
15:45 | - | - |
16:00 | - | - |
16:15 | - | - |
16:30 | - | - |
16:45 | - | - |
18:00 | - | - |
18:25 | - | - |
18:40 | - | - |
19:20 | - | - |
19:50 | - | - |
20:30 | - | - |
21:00 | - | - |
21:35 | - | - |
22:10 | - | - |
00:05 | - | - |
02:20 | - | - |
Transportes Cidade do Natal bus schedule - O-33 (Praia do Meio via BR-101)
The Transportes Cidade do Natal bus schedule for the O-33 route, Praia do Meio via BR-101, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Engenheiro João Hélio Alves Rocha, 700 station to Rua João Xxiii, 1755 | Motel Caribe station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Transportes Cidade do Natal schedule.