O-40 - Mãe Luíza via Alecrim Schedule
Departure from Rua Engenheiro João Hélio Alves Rocha, 700
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
04:25 | 04:35 | 04:40 |
04:50 | 04:55 | 05:20 |
05:10 | 05:15 | 06:00 |
05:30 | 05:35 | 06:50 |
05:50 | 05:55 | 07:45 |
06:10 | 06:20 | 08:40 |
06:25 | 06:40 | 10:00 |
06:40 | 07:00 | 11:00 |
06:55 | 07:25 | 12:00 |
07:10 | 07:50 | 12:50 |
07:25 | 08:20 | 13:40 |
07:40 | 08:50 | 14:30 |
07:55 | 09:20 | 15:20 |
08:15 | 09:45 | 16:10 |
08:35 | 10:10 | 17:10 |
08:55 | 10:40 | 18:30 |
09:15 | 11:05 | 19:30 |
09:35 | 11:30 | 20:30 |
10:00 | 11:55 | - |
10:25 | 12:20 | - |
10:50 | 12:40 | - |
11:10 | 13:00 | - |
11:30 | 13:20 | - |
11:50 | 13:45 | - |
12:10 | 14:15 | - |
12:30 | 14:50 | - |
12:50 | 15:30 | - |
13:10 | 16:00 | - |
13:30 | 16:40 | - |
13:50 | 17:30 | - |
14:05 | 18:20 | - |
14:25 | 19:30 | - |
14:50 | 20:30 | - |
15:15 | - | - |
15:40 | - | - |
16:05 | - | - |
16:30 | - | - |
17:00 | - | - |
17:35 | - | - |
18:10 | - | - |
18:50 | - | - |
19:30 | - | - |
20:20 | - | - |
21:20 | - | - |
Transportes Cidade do Natal bus schedule - O-40 (Mãe Luíza via Alecrim)
The Transportes Cidade do Natal bus schedule for the O-40 route, Mãe Luíza via Alecrim, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Engenheiro João Hélio Alves Rocha, 700 station to Rua João Xxiii, 593 | Igreja Católica / Terminal Mãe Luíza station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Transportes Cidade do Natal schedule. We update the schedule of O-40, from Rua Engenheiro João Hélio Alves Rocha, 700 to Rua João Xxiii, 593 | Igreja Católica / Terminal Mãe Luíza, daily at midnight.