OPCIONAL 1.E2.50 - Barreta ➞ São José De Mipibu Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Avenida Atlântica, 135 | Ponto Final Dos Alternativos Em Barreta | 07:45 | 10:00 | 12:30 | 14:30 | 16:45 |
Av. José Anísio Da Silva, 3201 | Ponto Final De Barreta | 07:45 | 10:00 | 12:30 | 14:30 | 16:45 |
Av. José Anísio Da Silva, 1949 | 07:46 | 10:01 | 12:31 | 14:31 | 16:46 |
Av. José Anísio Da Silva, 1933 | 07:46 | 10:01 | 12:31 | 14:31 | 16:46 |
Av. José Anísio Da Silva, 1455 | 07:47 | 10:02 | 12:32 | 14:32 | 16:47 |
Av. José Anísio Da Silva, 5201 | 07:48 | 10:03 | 12:33 | 14:33 | 16:48 |
Av. José Anísio Da Silva, 26 | 07:48 | 10:03 | 12:33 | 14:33 | 16:48 |
Avenida José Anísio Da Silva, 1000 | 07:49 | 10:04 | 12:34 | 14:34 | 16:49 |
Av. Doutor Tarcísio, 1920 | 07:50 | 10:05 | 12:35 | 14:35 | 16:50 |
Av. Doutor Tarcísio, 1450 | 07:50 | 10:05 | 12:35 | 14:35 | 16:50 |
Av. Monsenhor Antônio Barros, 1798 | 07:52 | 10:07 | 12:37 | 14:37 | 16:52 |
Rua Praia De Camurupim, 13 | 07:52 | 10:07 | 12:37 | 14:37 | 16:52 |
Av. Monsenhor Antônio Barros, 1760 | 07:53 | 10:08 | 12:38 | 14:38 | 16:53 |
Av. Praia De Camurupim, S/N | 07:54 | 10:09 | 12:39 | 14:39 | 16:54 |
Av. Monsenhor Antônio Barros, 701 | Serv Club | 07:54 | 10:09 | 12:39 | 14:39 | 16:54 |
Avenida Monsenhor Antônio Barros, 13 | 07:55 | 10:10 | 12:40 | 14:40 | 16:55 |
Av. Monsenhor Antônio Barros, 1994 | Hotel E Restaurante Flutuante Do Mar | 07:55 | 10:10 | 12:40 | 14:40 | 16:55 |
Av. Monsenhor Antônio Barros, 18 | 07:56 | 10:11 | 12:41 | 14:41 | 16:56 |
Av. Monsenhor Antônio Barros, 2004 | 07:57 | 10:12 | 12:42 | 14:42 | 16:57 |
Av. Monsenhor Antônio Barros, 800 | 07:58 | 10:13 | 12:43 | 14:43 | 16:58 |
Av. Monsenhor Antônio Barros, S/N | 07:58 | 10:13 | 12:43 | 14:43 | 16:58 |
Av. Alceu Emiliano, 15 | Saída De Barra De Tabatinga | 07:59 | 10:14 | 12:44 | 14:44 | 16:59 |
Rn-063, Km 30,7 Oeste, 10 | 07:59 | 10:14 | 12:44 | 14:44 | 16:59 |
Rn-063, Km 31,1 Oeste | 08:00 | 10:15 | 12:45 | 14:45 | 17:00 |
Rn-063, 180 | 08:00 | 10:15 | 12:45 | 14:45 | 17:00 |
Rn-063, Km 34,1 Oeste | Trevo | 08:06 | 10:21 | 12:51 | 14:51 | 17:06 |
Rn-063, Km 35,6 Oeste | Balneário Boa Cica | 08:09 | 10:24 | 12:54 | 14:54 | 17:09 |
Rn-063, Km 36,1 Oeste | Acesso A Timbó | 08:10 | 10:25 | 12:55 | 14:55 | 17:10 |
Rn-063, Km 36,8 Oeste | 08:11 | 10:26 | 12:56 | 14:56 | 17:11 |
Rn-063, Km 37,5 Oeste | 08:12 | 10:27 | 12:57 | 14:57 | 17:12 |
Rn-063, Km 38,1 Oeste | 08:13 | 10:28 | 12:58 | 14:58 | 17:13 |
Rn-063, Km 38,4 Oeste | Campo De Santana | 08:14 | 10:29 | 12:59 | 14:59 | 17:14 |
Rn-063, Km 38,7 Oeste | Campo De Santana | 08:15 | 10:30 | 13:00 | 15:00 | 17:15 |
Rn-063, Km 39,4 Oeste | 08:16 | 10:31 | 13:01 | 15:01 | 17:16 |
Rn-063, Km 40,9 Oeste | 08:19 | 10:34 | 13:04 | 15:04 | 17:19 |
Rua Principal, 65 | Oitizeiro | 08:20 | 10:35 | 13:05 | 15:05 | 17:20 |
Rua Principal, 67 | 08:21 | 10:36 | 13:06 | 15:06 | 17:21 |
Rua Principal, 27 | Morrinhos | 08:22 | 10:37 | 13:07 | 15:07 | 17:22 |
Rua Principal, 21 | Morrinhos | 08:23 | 10:38 | 13:08 | 15:08 | 17:23 |
Rn-063, Km 44,1 Oeste | 08:25 | 10:40 | 13:10 | 15:10 | 17:25 |
Rn-063, Km 44,4 Oeste | 08:25 | 10:40 | 13:10 | 15:10 | 17:25 |
Rn-063, Km 44,7 Oeste | 08:26 | 10:41 | 13:11 | 15:11 | 17:26 |
Rua Odilon Manoel De Almeida, 947 | 08:28 | 10:43 | 13:13 | 15:13 | 17:28 |
Rua Odilon Manoel De Almeida, 625 | 08:28 | 10:43 | 13:13 | 15:13 | 17:28 |
Rua Doutor Pedro Celso, 15 | Tororomba | 08:29 | 10:44 | 13:14 | 15:14 | 17:29 |
Rua Coronel João Marinho, 663 | Escola Estadual Almir Da Silva Leite | 08:29 | 10:44 | 13:14 | 15:14 | 17:29 |
Rua Agnelo Xavier, 2 | 08:31 | 10:46 | 13:16 | 15:16 | 17:31 |
Rua Agnelo Xavier, 10 | Escola Estadual Professor Manoel Laurentino | 08:31 | 10:46 | 13:16 | 15:16 | 17:31 |
Rua Agnelo Xavier, 12 | 08:31 | 10:46 | 13:16 | 15:16 | 17:31 |
Rua Salvador Marques, 87 | 08:32 | 10:47 | 13:17 | 15:17 | 17:32 |
Rua Salvador Marques, 19 | 08:32 | 10:47 | 13:17 | 15:17 | 17:32 |
Rua Acurso Marinho, 420 | Camarão Do Arnaldo | 08:34 | 10:49 | 13:19 | 15:19 | 17:34 |
Rua Acurso Marinho, 155 | 08:34 | 10:49 | 13:19 | 15:19 | 17:34 |
Terminal Rodoviário João Barros | Sentido São José De Mipibu | 08:35 | 10:50 | 13:20 | 15:20 | 17:35 |
Rua João Batista Gondim, 5 | Camarão Do Olavo | 08:35 | 10:50 | 13:20 | 15:20 | 17:35 |
Rua João Batista Gondim, 70 | Ginásio Poliesportivo Agripino Marques De Carvalho | 08:36 | 10:51 | 13:21 | 15:21 | 17:36 |
Rua Prefeito Roque Maranhão, 54 | 08:36 | 10:51 | 13:21 | 15:21 | 17:36 |
Rn-063, Km 47,1 Sul | 08:38 | 10:53 | 13:23 | 15:23 | 17:38 |
Rn-063, Km 47,8 Sul | Estação Papary | 08:40 | 10:55 | 13:25 | 15:25 | 17:40 |
Rn-063, Km 48,7 Sul | Entr. Br-101 | 08:41 | 10:56 | 13:26 | 15:26 | 17:41 |
Av. Natal, 3273 | 08:42 | 10:57 | 13:27 | 15:27 | 17:42 |
Rua João Tibúrcio, 97 | 08:42 | 10:57 | 13:27 | 15:27 | 17:42 |
Praça Monsenhor Paiva | 08:43 | 10:58 | 13:28 | 15:28 | 17:43 |
Rua Olávo Felíciano, 62a | 08:43 | 10:58 | 13:28 | 15:28 | 17:43 |
Rua Professor Olavo Feliciano, 246 | 08:44 | 10:59 | 13:29 | 15:29 | 17:44 |
Av. Natal, 2692 | 08:44 | 10:59 | 13:29 | 15:29 | 17:44 |
Terminal Rodoviário De São José De Mipibu | 08:45 | 11:00 | 13:30 | 15:30 | 17:45 |
Transporte Opcional da Área E2 bus schedule - OPCIONAL 1.E2.50 (Barreta ➞ São José De Mipibu)
The Transporte Opcional da Área E2 bus schedule for the OPCIONAL 1.E2.50 route, Barreta ➞ São José De Mipibu, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Avenida Atlântica, 135 | Ponto Final Dos Alternativos Em Barreta station to Terminal Rodoviário De São José De Mipibu station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Transporte Opcional da Área E2 schedule.