OVI - Tiñana Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
[Oviedo/Uviéu] Calvo Sotelo 21 - Hotel Ramiro I [Cta 03365] | 7:20 | - | - | - | - | - |
[Oviedo/Uviéu] Marqués De Santa Cruz [Cta 07288] | 7:21 | 7:21 | - | - | - | - |
[Oviedo/Uviéu] Argüelles [Cta 03366] | 7:22 | 7:22 | 7:22 | - | - | - |
[Oviedo/Uviéu] Tenderina 16 [Cta 03367] | 7:23 | 7:23 | 7:23 | 7:23 | - | - |
[Oviedo/Uviéu] Tenderina 72 - El Recreo [Cta 03368] | 7:24 | 7:24 | 7:24 | 7:24 | 7:24 | - |
[Oviedo/Uviéu] Tenderina 120 - Caleya Cordero [Cta 03611] | 7:24 | 7:24 | 7:24 | 7:24 | 7:24 | - |
[Oviedo/Uviéu] Tenderina 174 - Ventanielles [Cta 03370] | 7:25 | 7:25 | 7:25 | 7:25 | 7:25 | 7:25 |
[Oviedo/Uviéu] Tenderina 189 - El Palais [Cta 03371] | 7:26 | 7:26 | 7:26 | 7:26 | 7:26 | 7:26 |
[Cerdeño] Cerdeño 6 [Cta 03372] | 7:27 | 7:27 | 7:27 | 7:27 | 7:27 | 7:27 |
[Villamiana] El Pendín 17 [Cta 03373] | 7:28 | 7:28 | 7:28 | 7:28 | 7:28 | 7:28 |
[Monte Rei, El|Monterrey] Cruce Roces [Cta 03374] | 7:29 | 7:29 | 7:29 | 7:29 | 7:29 | 7:29 |
[Monte Rei, El|Monterrey] Villamiana 67 - La Ería 35 [Cta 03375] | 7:29 | 7:29 | 7:29 | 7:29 | 7:29 | 7:29 |
[Villamiana] Villamiana [Cta 03376] | 7:29 | 7:29 | 7:29 | 7:29 | 7:29 | 7:29 |
[Villamiana] Cruce Faro [Cta 03377] | 7:30 | 7:30 | 7:30 | 7:30 | 7:30 | 7:30 |
[Villamiana] Villamiana [Cta 03378] | 7:30 | 7:30 | 7:30 | 7:30 | 7:30 | 7:30 |
[Roces De Riba] Cruce Roces De Riba 2 [Cta 03379] | 7:31 | 7:31 | 7:31 | 7:31 | 7:31 | 7:31 |
[Caravia] Caravia [Cta 03380] | 7:32 | 7:32 | 7:32 | 7:32 | 7:32 | 7:32 |
[Caravia] Cruce Transformador [Cta 03381] | 7:33 | 7:33 | 7:33 | 7:33 | 7:33 | 7:33 |
[Caravia] Cruce Vallín [Cta 03407] | 7:34 | 7:34 | 7:34 | 7:34 | 7:34 | 7:34 |
[Vallín] Cruce Caravia Tiñana [Cta 03408] | 7:35 | 7:35 | 7:35 | 7:35 | 7:35 | 7:35 |
[Vallín] Vallín 6 [Cta 03409] | 7:36 | 7:36 | 7:36 | 7:36 | 7:36 | 7:36 |
[Vallín] Los Tuneles 5 [Cta 03410] | 7:37 | 7:37 | 7:37 | 7:37 | 7:37 | 7:37 |
[Mieres] Cruce Mieres De Limanes [Cta 03411] | 7:38 | 7:38 | 7:38 | 7:38 | 7:38 | 7:38 |
[Fozana] Lo Nuevo [Cta 03412] | 7:39 | 7:39 | 7:39 | 7:39 | 7:39 | 7:39 |
[H.Ueyo|Fueyo] Cruce Tiñana [Cta 03523] | 7:41 | 7:41 | 7:41 | 7:41 | 7:41 | 7:41 |
[H.Ueyo|Fueyo] Iglesia Tiñana [Cta 03416] | 7:42 | 7:42 | 7:42 | 7:42 | 7:42 | 7:42 |
Rotratour SL bus schedule - OVI (Tiñana)
The Rotratour SL bus schedule for the OVI route, Tiñana, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from [Oviedo/Uviéu] Calvo Sotelo 21 - Hotel Ramiro I [Cta 03365] station to [H.Ueyo|Fueyo] Iglesia Tiñana [Cta 03416] station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Rotratour SL schedule.