OVI - Mieres De Limanes Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
[Oviedo/Uviéu] Estación Bus Oviedo - Pepe Cosmen [Cta 01549] | 8:50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[Oviedo/Uviéu] Real Oviedo [Cta 01601] | 8:53 | 8:53 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[Oviedo/Uviéu] Calvo Sotelo 21 - Hotel Ramiro I [Cta 03365] | 8:55 | 8:55 | 8:55 | - | - | - | - | - |
[Oviedo/Uviéu] Marqués De Santa Cruz [Cta 07288] | 8:56 | 8:56 | 8:56 | 8:56 | - | - | - | - |
[Oviedo/Uviéu] Argüelles [Cta 03366] | 8:57 | 8:57 | 8:57 | 8:57 | 8:57 | - | - | - |
[Oviedo/Uviéu] Tenderina 16 [Cta 03367] | 8:58 | 8:58 | 8:58 | 8:58 | 8:58 | 8:58 | - | - |
[Oviedo/Uviéu] Tenderina 72 - El Recreo [Cta 03368] | 8:59 | 8:59 | 8:59 | 8:59 | 8:59 | 8:59 | 8:59 | - |
[Oviedo/Uviéu] Tenderina 120 - Caleya Cordero [Cta 03611] | 8:59 | 8:59 | 8:59 | 8:59 | 8:59 | 8:59 | 8:59 | - |
[Oviedo/Uviéu] Tenderina 174 - Ventanielles [Cta 03370] | 9:00 | 9:00 | 9:00 | 9:00 | 9:00 | 9:00 | 9:00 | 9:00 |
[Oviedo/Uviéu] Tenderina 189 - El Palais [Cta 03371] | 9:01 | 9:01 | 9:01 | 9:01 | 9:01 | 9:01 | 9:01 | 9:01 |
[Cerdeño] Cerdeño [Cta 14845] | 9:02 | 9:02 | 9:02 | 9:02 | 9:02 | 9:02 | 9:02 | 9:02 |
[Villamiana] El Pendín 17 [Cta 03373] | 9:03 | 9:03 | 9:03 | 9:03 | 9:03 | 9:03 | 9:03 | 9:03 |
[Monte Rei, El|Monterrey] Cruce Roces [Cta 03374] | 9:03 | 9:03 | 9:03 | 9:03 | 9:03 | 9:03 | 9:03 | 9:03 |
[Monte Rei, El|Monterrey] Villamiana 67 - La Ería 35 [Cta 03375] | 9:04 | 9:04 | 9:04 | 9:04 | 9:04 | 9:04 | 9:04 | 9:04 |
[Villamiana] Villamiana [Cta 03376] | 9:04 | 9:04 | 9:04 | 9:04 | 9:04 | 9:04 | 9:04 | 9:04 |
[Villamiana] Cruce Faro [Cta 14200] | 9:05 | 9:05 | 9:05 | 9:05 | 9:05 | 9:05 | 9:05 | 9:05 |
[Villamiana] Villamiana [Cta 03378] | 9:05 | 9:05 | 9:05 | 9:05 | 9:05 | 9:05 | 9:05 | 9:05 |
[Roces De Riba] Cruce Roces De Riba 2 [Cta 03379] | 9:05 | 9:05 | 9:05 | 9:05 | 9:05 | 9:05 | 9:05 | 9:05 |
[Caravia] Caravia [Cta 03380] | 9:07 | 9:07 | 9:07 | 9:07 | 9:07 | 9:07 | 9:07 | 9:07 |
[Caravia] Cruce Transformador [Cta 03381] | 9:07 | 9:07 | 9:07 | 9:07 | 9:07 | 9:07 | 9:07 | 9:07 |
[Caravia] Casa El Mancu 56 [Cta 03382] | 9:08 | 9:08 | 9:08 | 9:08 | 9:08 | 9:08 | 9:08 | 9:08 |
[Caravia] Estatua Fleming [Cta 03383] | 9:09 | 9:09 | 9:09 | 9:09 | 9:09 | 9:09 | 9:09 | 9:09 |
[Mieres] Iglesia Limanes [Cta 03384] | 9:10 | 9:10 | 9:10 | 9:10 | 9:10 | 9:10 | 9:10 | 9:10 |
[Mieres] Limanes [Cta 03385] | 9:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 |
Rotratour SL bus schedule - OVI (Mieres De Limanes)
The Rotratour SL bus schedule for the OVI route, Mieres De Limanes, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from [Oviedo/Uviéu] Estación Bus Oviedo - Pepe Cosmen [Cta 01549] station to [Mieres] Limanes [Cta 03385] station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Rotratour SL schedule.