OVI - Ribadeo Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
[Oviedo/Uviéu] Estación Bus Oviedo - Pepe Cosmen [Cta 01549] | 20:15 |
[Oviedo/Uviéu] Huca - Nuevo Hospital [Cta 16751] | 20:20 |
[Avilés] Estación Bus Avilés [Cta 00161] | 20:43 |
[Avilés] Cristalería [Cta 04339] | 20:47 |
[Raíces Nuevo/Fundición, La] Raíces 2 [Cta 04341] | 20:49 |
[Salinas] El Campón 2 Avda - El Parador [Cta 04581] | 20:51 |
[Piedrasblancas|Piedras Blancas] Eysines [Cta 02982] | 20:57 |
[Cadavéu|Cadavedo] Rotonda Cadavéu [Cta 16975] | 21:51 |
[Vil.Lamouros|Villademoros] Vil.Lamouros [Cta 05186] | 21:53 |
[Quintana] Quintana [Cta 05188] | 21:54 |
[San Cristuébanu|San Cristóbal] San Cristuébanu [Cta 06474] | 21:55 |
[Queirúas|Querúas] Queirúas [Cta 05190] | 21:58 |
[Barcia] Barcia [Cta 04551] | 22:03 |
[Almuña] Casa Zabala [Cta 04547] | 22:06 |
[Luarca/L.Luarca] Estación Bus Luarca [Cta 01772] | 22:10 |
[Ronda, La] La Ronda [Cta 04544] | 22:15 |
[Vil.Luír|Villuír] Villuir [Cta 04541] | 22:16 |
[Outur|Otur] Outur [Cta 04539] | 22:17 |
[Outur|Otur] Otur 2 [Cta 04537] | 22:18 |
[Bao Y Barayo|Vau Y Barayu, El] El Bao [Cta 04534] | 22:20 |
[Villapedre|Vil.Lapedre] Villapedre [Cta 04523] | 22:25 |
[Piñera|Piñeira] La Piñera [Cta 04521] | 22:26 |
[Villaoril|Villauril] Villaoril [Cta 04519] | 22:28 |
[Salcedo] La Venta [Cta 4516] | 22:29 |
[Salcedo] Salcedo [Cta 04513] | 22:31 |
[Navia] Estación Bus Navia [Cta 10078] | 22:33 |
[Espín, El] El Espín [Cta 04509] | 22:35 |
[Xarrio|Jarrio] Hospital Jarrio [Cta 04507] | 22:38 |
[Esteler, El] El Esteler [Cta 04505] | 22:44 |
[Cartavio] Cartavio [Cta 04503] | 22:47 |
[Castello] Castello [Cta 04501] | 22:48 |
[Llóngara|Lóngara] Llóngara - Casa Del Castello [Cta 10226] | 22:49 |
[Caridá, A|Caridad, La] A Caridá [Cta 04499] | 22:51 |
[Mernes|Mernies] Mernes [Cta 04497] | 22:56 |
[Valdepares] Valdepares [Cta 04495] | 22:58 |
[Franco, El] El Franco [Cta 04494] | 22:59 |
[Porcía] Porcía [Cta 04492] | 23:00 |
[Campos Y Salave] Campos [Cta 04489] | 23:02 |
[Campos Y Salave] Salave [Cta 04487] | 23:04 |
[Cortaficio, El] Mántaras [Cta 04486] | 23:07 |
[San Cristoba|San Cristóbal] Mántaras [Cta 04483] | 23:08 |
[Tapia|Tapia De Casariego] Tapia [Cta 04481] | 23:11 |
[Casarego|Casariego] Casarego [Cta 04478] | 23:14 |
[Casarego|Casariego] Rapalcuarto - Camping Tapia [Cta 04475] | 23:15 |
[Serantes] Pedralba [Cta 04470] | 23:16 |
[Serantes] Serantes [Cta 04466] | 23:18 |
[Barres] Barres [Cta 04462] | 23:22 |
[Lieira, A|Linera] El Esquilo [Cta 04460] | 23:23 |
[Esquilo, El] Cruce Piñera [Cta 04456] | 23:24 |
[Castropol] Castropol [Cta 04454] | 23:25 |
[Castropol] San Roque [Cta 04450] | 23:27 |
[Roda, A] San Juan De Moldes [Cta 04447] | 23:28 |
[Eiramola|Iramola] La Tejera [Cta 04443] | 23:29 |
[Vilavedeye|Vilavedelle] Vilavedeye [Cta 04419] | 23:30 |
[Siares/Seares] Siares [Cta 04409] | 23:32 |
[Veiga, A/Vegadeo] Estación Bus Vegadeo [Cta 01702] | 23:35 |
[Ribadeo] Estación Bus Ribadeo [Cta 04401] | 23:53 |
Automóviles Luarca SAU bus schedule - OVI (Ribadeo)
The Automóviles Luarca SAU bus schedule for the OVI route, Ribadeo, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from [Oviedo/Uviéu] Estación Bus Oviedo - Pepe Cosmen [Cta 01549] station to [Ribadeo] Estación Bus Ribadeo [Cta 04401] station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Automóviles Luarca SAU schedule.