OVI - Oviedo Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
[Pola Siero, La|Pola De Siero] Estación Bus Pola De Siero [Cta 00810] | 7:15 | - | - | 8:15 | - | - | 13:45 | - | 14:15 | - | - | 14:45 | - | - | - |
[Berrón, El] Cruce Noreña [Cta 02035] | 7:21 | - | - | 8:21 | - | - | 13:51 | - | 14:21 | - | - | 14:51 | - | - | - |
[Noreña] Flórez Estrada [Cta 02036] | 7:24 | - | - | 8:24 | - | - | 13:54 | - | 14:24 | - | - | 14:54 | - | - | - |
[Noreña] Iglesia [Cta 02039] | 7:26 | - | - | 8:26 | - | - | 13:56 | - | 14:26 | - | - | 14:56 | - | - | - |
[Oviedo/Uviéu] Huca - Nuevo Hospital [Cta 16751] | 7:41 | 7:41 | - | 8:41 | 8:41 | - | 14:11 | 14:11 | 14:41 | - | 14:41 | 15:11 | - | 15:11 | - |
[Oviedo/Uviéu] General Elorza - Cruce La Lila [Cta 02060] | 7:57 | 7:57 | 7:57 | 8:57 | 8:57 | 8:57 | 14:27 | 14:27 | 14:57 | 14:27 | 14:57 | 15:27 | 14:57 | 15:27 | 15:27 |
[Oviedo/Uviéu] Real Oviedo [Cta 01601] | 8:00 | 8:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 9:00 | 9:00 | 14:30 | 14:30 | 15:00 | 14:30 | 15:00 | 15:30 | 15:00 | 15:30 | 15:30 |
Automóviles Luarca SAU bus schedule - OVI (Oviedo)
The Automóviles Luarca SAU bus schedule for the OVI route, Oviedo, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from [Pola Siero, La|Pola De Siero] Estación Bus Pola De Siero [Cta 00810] station to [Oviedo/Uviéu] Real Oviedo [Cta 01601] station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Automóviles Luarca SAU schedule.