OVI - Cangas Del Narcea Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
[Oviedo/Uviéu] Estación Bus Oviedo - Pepe Cosmen [Cta 01549] | 16:00 | - | - |
[Oviedo/Uviéu] Real Oviedo [Cta 01601] | 16:05 | 16:05 | - |
[Oviedo/Uviéu] Fuertes Acevedo - Plaza Toros [Cta 02062] | 16:07 | 16:07 | 16:07 |
[Oviedo/Uviéu] Plaza Occidente [Cta 01603] | 16:10 | 16:10 | 16:10 |
[Grau/Grado] Obras Públicas [Cta 04630] | 16:27 | 16:27 | 16:27 |
[Grau/Grado] San Pelayo [Cta 04628] | 16:28 | 16:28 | 16:28 |
[Grau/Grado] Valentín Andrés [Cta 04626] | 16:29 | 16:29 | 16:29 |
[Grau/Grado] La Cruz [Cta 03250] | 16:30 | 16:30 | 16:30 |
[San Xuan|San Juan] San Xuan De Villapañada [Cta 04625] | 16:31 | 16:31 | 16:31 |
[Cabruñana] Alto Cabruñana [Cta 04622] | 16:33 | 16:33 | 16:33 |
[Santolín|San Antolín] La Rebollada [Cta 16715] | 16:34 | 16:34 | 16:34 |
[Santolín|San Antolín] Santolín [Cta 04620] | 16:35 | 16:35 | 16:35 |
[Castiellu, El|Castiello] Cruce As-038 [Cta 03360] | 16:37 | 16:37 | 16:37 |
[Ponte, La|Casas Del Puente] La Ponte [Cta 04785] | 16:38 | 16:38 | 16:38 |
[Marcel] Marcel [Cta 04783] | 16:39 | 16:39 | 16:39 |
[Bárzana|Bárcena] Bárzana De Santiago [Cta 04781] | 16:42 | 16:42 | 16:42 |
[Santiagu|Santiago De La Barca] Santiagu [Cta 06021] | 16:44 | 16:44 | 16:44 |
[Requeixu|Requejo] Requeixu [Cta 04779] | 16:45 | 16:45 | 16:45 |
[Pumarada] Pumarada [Cta 04777] | 16:47 | 16:47 | 16:47 |
[San Bartolomé] San Roque [Cta 04775] | 16:50 | 16:50 | 16:50 |
[Hospital, L'] L'Hospital [Cta 04773] | 16:51 | 16:51 | 16:51 |
[Llaureiru|Lorero] Llaureiru - Cruce Longoria [Cta 04771] | 16:52 | 16:52 | 16:52 |
[Samartín|San Martín De Lodón] Samartín [Cta 04734] | 16:54 | 16:54 | 16:54 |
[San Cristóbal] Puente San Martín [Cta 04731] | 16:55 | 16:55 | 16:55 |
[San Cristóbal] Puente San Martín [Cta 04729] | 16:57 | 16:57 | 16:57 |
[Ouviñana|Oviñana] Ouviñana [Cta 04727] | 16:59 | 16:59 | 16:59 |
[Villanueva] Villanueva [Cta 04725] | 17:00 | 17:00 | 17:00 |
[Bárzana|Bárcena] Bárzana [Cta 04723] | 17:01 | 17:01 | 17:01 |
[Soutu|Soto De Los Infantes] La Vega [Cta 02473] | 17:02 | 17:02 | 17:02 |
[Soutu|Soto De Los Infantes] Soutu [Cta 02475] | 17:04 | 17:04 | 17:04 |
[Arbodas] Silvota [Cta 04722] | 17:06 | 17:06 | 17:06 |
[Calabazos] La Casuca [Cta 04719] | 17:09 | 17:09 | 17:09 |
[Calabazos] Calabazos [Cta 04717] | 17:11 | 17:11 | 17:11 |
[Bebares] Bebares [Cta 04715] | 17:14 | 17:14 | 17:14 |
[Puente Tuña, El|Puente De Tuña] El Puente Tuña [Cta 04713] | 17:17 | 17:17 | 17:17 |
[Soutu|Soto De La Barca] Soutu [Cta 04711] | 17:21 | 17:21 | 17:21 |
[Casares] Pertierra [Cta 04710] | 17:24 | 17:24 | 17:24 |
[Pilutuertu|Pilotuerto] Pilutuertu [Cta 04707] | 17:28 | 17:28 | 17:28 |
[Vil.Lanueva|Villanueva De Sorriba] Vil.Lanueva [Cta 04705] | 17:31 | 17:31 | 17:31 |
[Sorriba] Argancinas [Cta 04704] | 17:33 | 17:33 | 17:33 |
[Vil.Lar De L.Lanteiru|Villar De Lantero] Puente Villar [Cta 04701] | 17:35 | 17:35 | 17:35 |
[Vil.Lar De L.Lanteiru|Villar De Lantero] Lantero [Cta 04700] | 17:36 | 17:36 | 17:36 |
[Xavita|Javita] Xavita [Cta 04697] | 17:39 | 17:39 | 17:39 |
[Portiel.La|Portiella] Portiel.La [Cta 04696] | 17:42 | 17:42 | 17:42 |
[Antráu|Antrago] Antráu [Cta 04674] | 17:44 | 17:44 | 17:44 |
[Tubongu|Tebongo] Tubongu [Cta 04671] | 17:47 | 17:47 | 17:47 |
[Tubongu|Tebongo] Villar De Tubongu [Cta 04667] | 17:48 | 17:48 | 17:48 |
[Pontelinfiernu|Puente Del Infierno] Pontelinfiernu [Cta 04653] | 17:51 | 17:51 | 17:51 |
[San Pedru De Courias|San Pedro De Corias] San Pedru De Courias [Cta 04649] | 17:54 | 17:54 | 17:54 |
[Courias|Corias] Courias - Puente Nuevo [Cta 04644] | 17:57 | 17:57 | 17:57 |
[Courias|Corias] Courias - Puente Viejo [Cta 04639] | 17:58 | 17:58 | 17:58 |
[Val.Linas|Vallinas] El Reguerón [Cta 04635] | 18:00 | 18:00 | 18:00 |
[Cangas Del Narcea] Estación Bus Cangas Del Narcea [Cta 04633] | 18:02 | 18:02 | 18:02 |
Automóviles Luarca SAU bus schedule - OVI (Cangas Del Narcea)
The Automóviles Luarca SAU bus schedule for the OVI route, Cangas Del Narcea, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from [Oviedo/Uviéu] Estación Bus Oviedo - Pepe Cosmen [Cta 01549] station to [Cangas Del Narcea] Estación Bus Cangas Del Narcea [Cta 04633] station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Automóviles Luarca SAU schedule. We update the schedule of OVI, from Oviedo to Cangas Del Narcea, daily at midnight.