P - Liège-Guillemins→Marloie Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Liège-Guillemins | 06:44 |
Angleur | 06:49 |
Tilff | 06:55 |
Méry | 06:59 |
Hony | 07:02 |
Esneux | 07:04 |
Poulseur | 07:08 |
Rivage | 07:13 |
Comblain-La-Tour | 07:18 |
Hamoir | 07:24 |
Sy | 07:29 |
Bomal | 07:34 |
Barvaux | 07:38 |
Melreux-Hotton | 07:50 |
Marche-En-Famenne | 07:58 |
Marloie | 08:02 |
NMBS/SNCB train schedule - P (Liège-Guillemins→Marloie)
The NMBS/SNCB train schedule for the P route, Liège-Guillemins→Marloie, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Liège-Guillemins station to Marloie station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the train schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date NMBS/SNCB schedule.